Helge Ramstedt

181 (94-87)

Vikt: Fjädervikt, Lättvikt
Född:
Död:
Klubb: Redbergslids BK (Göteborg)
SM: -
Landskamper: -
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
89 Birger Svensson Oskarshamns BK 0 - 3 Nybro 1945-03-29
88 Nils Lundkvist Majornas BK 2 - 1 Göteborg 1945-03-16
87 Birger Svensson Oskarshamns BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1945-03-05 SM 1945 1/2
86 Nils Wennbo IK Ymer W Dsq 3 Stockholm 1945-03-03 SM 1945 1/4
85 Bengt Almkvist Landala BK W Göteborg 1945-02-16. Final DM-Göteborg
84 Orwar Olausson Haga AK 2 - 1 Göteborg 1945-02-16 1/2 DM-Göteborg
83 Åke Sandholm BK Örnen/Stockholm 1 - 2 Stockholm 1945-01-12 Stockholm-Göteborg 6-2
82 Allan Jeppsson Hälsingborgs BS 2 - 1 Halmstad 1944-11-12
81 Sixten Berlin Malmö BK KO 2 Malmö 1944-04-13
80 Allan Jeppsson Hälsingborgs BS/Helsingborg L 3 Helsingborg 1944-03-12 Helsingborg-Göteborg 5-3
79 Birger Svensson Oskarshamns BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1944-03-04 SM 1944 1/8
78 Karl-Erik Lindkvist Landala AK W TKO 1 Göteborg 1944-02-08. Final DM-Göteborg
77 Tage Lundgren Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1944-02-08 1/2 DM-Göteborg
76 Axel Jensen Halmstads BS 1 - 2 Göteborg 1944-01-21
75 Sivert "Simba" Karlsson Eskilstuna BK/Eskilstuna 1 - 2 Eskilstuna 1944-01-09 Eskilstuna-Göteborg 4-4
74 Sture Larsson (ifl) IF Linnéa/Stockholm 1 - 2 Stockholm 1944-01-07 Stockholm-Göteborg 7-1
73 Caj Pamp BK Björnen 1 - 2 Varberg 1943-12-12
72 Sture Larsson (ifl) IF Linnéa/Stockholm 2 - 1 Göteborg 1943-12-10 Göteborg-Stockholm 3-5
71 Nils Wennbo IK Ymer 1 - 2 Göteborg 1943-03-26
70 Olle Hägg Åmåls SK 1 - 2 Alingsås 1943-03-14
69 Sivert "Simba" Karlsson Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1943-03-04
68 Karl-Erik Lindkvist Landala AK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1943-03-01 SM 1943 1/4
67 Karl-Axel Haglund IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1943-02-26 SM 1943 1/8
66 Karl-Erik Lindkvist Landala AK W 3 Göteborg 1943-02-22 Final DM-Göteborg
65 Tage Lundgren Hisingens BK 2 - 1 Göteborg 1943-02-21 1/2 DM-Göteborg
64 Einar Sjöberg Eskilstuna BK 0 - 3 Eskilstuna 1943-02-12
63 Olle Nilsson (fj) Landskrona BK 1 - 2 Landskrona 1943-01-31
62 Gösta Andersson (hbs) Halmstads BS 3 - 0 Göteborg 1943-01-22
61 Bertil Carlsson Vänersborgs BK/Västergötland W TKO 3 Skövde 1943-01-10 Västergötland-Göteborg 5-3
60 Karl-Axel Haglund IF Linnéa/Stockholm 3 - 0 Stockholm 1943-01-08 Stockholm-Göteborg 4-4
59 Knut Eliasson BK Stjärnan L KO 2 Fritsla 1942-12-13
58 Kurt Kreüger IF Linnéa/Stockholm W TKO 2 Göteborg 1942-12-04 Göteborg-Stockholm 4-4
57 Nils Wennbo IK Ymer L TKO 2 Göteborg 1942-11-13
56 Bertil Carlsson Vänersborgs BK 1 - 2 Lidköping 1942-10-25
55 Kurt Kreüger IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Göteborg 1942-10-23
54 Olle Hägg Åmåls SK W 3 Göteborg 1942-03-20
53 Freddy Svendsen Valby IK, DEN 0 - 3 Helsingborg 1942-03-17 HBS sel-DEN 2-6
52 Olle Hägg Åmåls SK 3 - 0 Trollhättan 1942-03-08
51 Birger Svensson Oskarshamns BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1942-03-02 SM 1942 1/4
50 Karl-Axel Haglund IF Linnéa 2 - 1 Stockholm 1942-02-27 SM 1942 1/8
49 Karl-Erik Lindkvist Landala AK L Göteborg 1942-02-13 Final DM-Göteborg
48 Olle Larsson (l) BK Stjärnan W TKO 3 Fritsla 1942-01-25
47 Ludwig Petri GER 0 - 3 Göteborg 1941-12-14 Göteborg-GER 2-6
46 Bertil Carlsson Vänersborgs BK L TKO 2 Trollhättan 1941-11-16
45 Bertil Carlsson Vänersborgs BK L 3 Göteborg 1941-10-24
44 Gunnar Hammarsten Hedemora BK L TKO 2 Göteborg 1941-10-03
43 Tage Lundgren Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Kungälv 1941-07-25
42 Rune Johansson (hbs) Halmstads BS L 3 Göteborg 1940-12-06
41 Evert Johansson (rbk) Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1940-10-04
40 Artur Blixt IFK Linköping 1 - 2 Linköping 1940-04-07
39 Harry Rydell IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 1940-03-04 SM 1940 SM-final
38 Olof Vinlöf Långshyttans AIK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1940-03-03 SM 1940 1/2
37 Bertil Carlsson Vänersborgs BK 0 - 3 Trollhättan 1940-01-28
36 Rune Johansson (hbs) Halmstads BS L TKO 3 Halmstad 1939-12-10
35 Aage Petersen Aalborg, DEN W 3 Aalborg, DEN 1939-04-07 Göteborg-Aalborg 5-3
34 Knut Eliasson Svaneholm-Viskafors IF 3 - 0 Kalmar 1939-03-26
33 Folke Svanberg BK Amatör 0 - 3 Kalmar 1939-03-26
32 Tore Håkansson Wifstavarvs BK L TKO 1 Stockholm 1939-03-04 SM 1939 1/4
31 Harry Florell IK Ymer W 3 Borås 1939-01-29
30 Nils Wennbo IK Ymer W 3 Borås 1939-01-28
29 Tage Larsson Hisingens BK W 3 Göteborg 1939-01-20
28 Kurt Kreüger IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 1938-03-06 SM 1938 1/4
27 Bengt Almkvist Landala AK W 3 Göteborg 1938-02-27
26 Hugo Andersson Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Vänersborg 1938-02-20
25 Harald Freimuth [EST] 3 - 0 Göteborg 1938-02-09
24 Tage Larsson Hisingens BK L TKO 2 Göteborg 1937-10-29
23 Alfred Möller BK Hermod, DEN W 3 Göteborg 1937-10-10
22 Bengt Almkvist Landala AK L 3 Göteborg 1937-10-09
21 Victor Cervin Hermod, DEN L 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1937-09-03
20 Bengt Almkvist Landala AK dsq - dsq Göteborg 1937-04-16 Dubbeldiskning r.3
19 Deszö Frigyes [HUN] L 3 Stockholm 1937-03-21 SWE sel-Ungern 4-4
18 Alvar Andersson Solna BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1937-03-08 SM 1937 SM-final
17 Olle Larsson (hbs) Halmstads BS 3 - 0 Stockholm 1937-03-07 SM 1937 1/2
16 Herbert Andersson BK Örnen 2 - 1 Stockholm 1937-03-05 SM 1937 1/4
15 March British Army L 3 Göteborg 1936-11-18
14 Bertil Andersson BK Masen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1936-03-07 SM 1936 1/8
13 Charles Fredriksson IF Linnéa L Dsq 1 Stockholm 1935-03-01 SM 1935 1/8
12 Kurt Kreüger IF Linnéa/ Stockholm L TKO 3 Stockholm 1935-02-01 Stockholm-Göteborg 7-1
11 Rune Johansson (hbs) Halmstads BS 1 - 2 Halmstad 1935-01-06 1 412 åskådare!
10 Folke Andersson (fj) Landskrona BK/Skåne 0 - 3 Kristianstad 1934-10-21 Skåne-Göteborg 6-2
9 Bertil Andersson BK Masen L 3 Göteborg 1934-03-18 SM 1934 1/2
8 Bror Bäckström Luleå BK W 3 Göteborg 1934-03-16 SM 1934 1/4
7 Stig Johnsson IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 1933-02-28 SM 1933 1/4
6 Björn Rahm Djurgårdens IF L 3 Borås 1930-10-25
5 Carl Larsen (f) [DEN] L 3 Göteborg 1930-02-02
4 Uno Alsterlind Redbergslids BK L 3 Göteborg 1929-11-23
3 Karl Adelsson Redbergslids BK L 3 Göteborg 1929-11-22
2 Uno Alsterlind Redbergslids BK L 3 Göteborg 1929-01-19
1 David Johansson Göteborgs AK W 3 Göteborg 1928-02-04
Sammanfattande statistik

1937, 1940 SM-Silver (Fj).
1943-1944-1945 Distriktsmästare Göteborg.