Herbert Andersson

Vikt: Flugvikt, Bantamvikt, Fjädervikt
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
44 Oddner Nielsen Oslo AK, NOR W 3 Södertälje 1938-10-25
43 Arne Ekholm BK Kelly W 3 Örebro 1937-12-12
42 Stig Cederberg Eskilstuna BK 0 - 3 Eskilstuna 1937-12-09
41 Helge Ramstedt Redbergslids BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1937-03-05 SM 1937 1/4
40 Percy Almström BK Primo 2 - 1 Stockholm 1936-11-01
39 Nils Kjäll Narva BK W 3 Stockholm 1936-10-06 Narva BK-BK Örnen 11,5-8,5
38 Kurt Svensson Huvudsta BK L 3 Stockholm 1936-07-08 OS-uttagning
37 Kurt Kreüger IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1936-06-19 OS-uttagning
36 Percy Almström BK Primo 0 - 3 Stockholm 1936-03-09. SM 1936 SM-final
35 Axel Svanberg BK Amatör 3 - 0 Stockholm 1936-03-09 SM 1936 1/2
34 John Alm Sandvikens AIK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1936-03-08 SM 1936 1/4
33 Evald Seepere [EST] 1 - 2 Stockholm 1936-01-12
32 Cuno Lövgren IFK Linköping W 3 Linköping 1935-12-29
31 Alvar Andersson Lucksta IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1935-12-01
30 Kurt Kreüger IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1935-11-23 BK Örnen-IF Linnéa 13-7
29 Alvar Andersson Lucksta IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1935-11-02
28 Börje Larsson (b) Svedala IK W TKO 2 Malmö 1935-03-30
27 Carl Erik Gerkens IK Ymer L Dsq 1 Stockholm 1935-03-01 SM 1935 1/8
26 Leo Leventhal BK Pugilist L 3 Stockholm 1934-11-09 BK Örnen-BK Pugilist 6-2
25 Karlsson (ikb) IK Balder W TKO 1 Stockholm 1934-10-26 BK Örnen-IK Balder 13-7
24 Tadeusz Rogalski [POL] L 3 Stockholm 1934-01-19
23 Stig Cederberg IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 1933-03-02 SM 1933 SM-final
22 Carl Erik Gerkens IK Ymer 3 - 0 Stockholm 1933-03-01 SM 1933 1/2
21 Per Björk Redbergslids BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1933-02-27 SM 1933 1/4
20 Paavo Savolainen HeVo, FIN L 3 Stockholm 1932-11-07
19 Bertil Andersson Borlänge SK L 3 Stockholm 1932-10-21
18 Stig Cederberg IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 1932-03-04 SM 1932 1/4
17 F Ekstrand Uppsala AIK W 3 Uppsala 1932-02-26
16 Per Björk Redbergslids BK/Göteborg L 3 Göteborg 1931-12-13 Göteborg-Stockholm 4-4
15 Sixten Berglund Narva BK W 3 Stockholm 1931-12-03
14 Sture Fagerström Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1931-11-13 BK Örnen-Djurgårdens IF 5-3
13 Henry Burns [USA] L 3 Stockholm 1931-11-05 I Cirkustält
12 Valdemar Krontoft BK Hermod, DEN L 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1931-09-25 BK Hermod-BK Örnen 6-2
11 Bjarne Hansen IF Sparta, DEN L 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1931-04-02
10 Ditlef Karlsson Svedala IK W 3 Svedala 1931-03-29
9 Malte Larsson Hälsingborgs BS W 3 Helsingborg 1931-03-28
8 Alfons "Affa" Eriksson Kramfors IF L 3 Stockholm 1931-03-02 SM 1931 1/2
7 Stig Cederberg IF Linnéa KO 2 Stockholm 1931-03-01 SM 1931 1/4
6 Gösta Åberg BK 1925 W 3 Stockholm 1931-02-27 SM 1931 1/8
5 Marcus Krutzkoff IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1931-02-22 BK Örnen-IK Balder 4-4
4 Einar Malmkvist BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1931-02-15
3 Sven Ring Hammarby IF W 3 Stockholm 1931-02-14
2 Björn Rahm Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1930-11-30
1 Kurt Kreüger Djurgårdens IF L TKO 2 Stockholm 1929-11-30
Sammanfattande statistik

BK Örnen (Stockholm). BK 36 (Södertälje). 
1933, 1936 SM-Silver.