Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | Tore Håkansson | IFK Linköping | L TKO 2 | Göteborg | 1945-03-16 | ||
43 | Helge Ramstedt | Redbergslids BK | L w.o. | Göteborg | 1945-02-16. | Final DM-Göteborg | |
42 | Georg Eliasson | Redbergslids BK | W 3 | Göteborg | 1945-02-16 | 1/2 DM-Göteborg | |
41 | Sten Ahnelöv | Landskrona BK | L KO 1 | Malmö | 1944-04-13 | Malmö-Göteborg 2-6 | |
40 | Caj Pamp | BK Björnen/Helsingborg | L 3 | Helsingborg | 1944-03-12 | Helsingborg-Göteborg 5-3 | |
39 | Nils Lundkvist | Majornas BK | 1 - 2 | Göteborg | 1944-02-08. | Final DM-Göteborg | |
38 | Bernhard Engström | BK Örnen/ Eskilstuna | 0 - 3 | Eskilstuna | 1944-01-09 | Göteborg-Eskilstuna 4-4 | |
37 | Lennart Boqvist | IF Linnéa/Stockholm | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1944-01-07 | Stockholm-Göteborg 7-1 | |
36 | Bernhard Engström | BK Örnen/Stockholm | 1 - 2 | Göteborg | 1943-12-10 | Göteborg-Stockholm 3-5 | |
35 | Nils Wennbo | IK Ymer | KO 2 | Vänersborg | 1943-11-21 | ||
34 | Arne Christensson | IF Linnéa | 3 - 0 | Trollhättan | 1943-11-19 | ||
33 | Egil Hamilton | Hälsingborgs BS | 2 - 1 | Göteborg | 1943-11-12 | ||
32 | Anders Jönsson (Ferling) | Trollhättans BK | L TKO 2 | Trollhättan | 1943-09-17 | ||
31 | Bernhard Engström | BK Örnen | 1 - 2 | Göteborg | 1943-03-04 | ||
30 | Arne Alsterlind | Redbergslids BK | 0 - 3 | Göteborg | 1943-02-21 | 1/2 DM-Göteborg | |
29 | Walter Andersson | Landskrona BK | KO 1 | Landskrona | 1943-01-31 | ||
28 | Arne Alsterlind | Rebergslids BK | 0 - 3 | Göteborg | 1943-01-22 | ||
27 | Nils Wennbo | IK Ymer/Västergötland | 1 - 2 | Skövde | 1943-01-10 | Västergötland-Göteborg 5-3 | |
26 | Börje Hansson | BK Örnen/Stockholm | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1943-01-08 | Stockholm-Göteborg 4-4 | |
25 | Rune Johansson (hbs) | Halmstads BS | L TKO 1 | Skene | 1942-12-13 | ||
24 | Lennart Boqvist | BK Sparta/Stockholm | 0 - 3 | Göteborg | 1942-12-04 | Göteborg-Stockholm 4-4 | |
23 | Tage Lundgren | Hisingens BK | W TKO 3 | Göteborg | 1942-11-13 | ||
22 | Arne Alsterlind | Redbergslids BK | L w.o. | Göteborg | 1942-02-13. | Final DM-Göteborg | |
21 | Tage Larsson (hak) | Haga AK | W | Göteborg | 1942-02-13 | 1/2 DM-Göteborg | |
20 | Nils Wennbo | IK Ymer | L 3 | Göteborg | 1941-11-28 | ||
19 | Olle Larsson (hbs) | Halmstads BS | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1941-03-03 | SM 1941 | 1/4 |
18 | Olle Karlsson | Kalmar BK | 2 - 1 | Stockholm | 1941-02-28 | SM 1941 | 1/8 |
17 | Karl-Erik Winbladh | Halmstads BS | 3 - 0 | Halmstad | 1941-01-06 | ||
16 | Olle Karlsson | Kalmar BK | 0 - 3 | Jönköping | 1940-12-15 | ||
15 | Harry Rydell | IF Linnéa | L 3 | Göteborg | 1940-11-08 | Landala AK-IF Linnéa 4-4 | |
14 | Kjell Helldén | BK 32 | L 3 | Trollhättan | 1939-11-19 | ||
13 | Harry Rydell | IF Linnéa | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1939-03-03 | SM 1939 | 1/4 |
12 | Helge Ramstedt | Redbergslids BK | L 3 | Göteborg | 1938-02-27 | ||
11 | Deszö Frigyes | B.Vasutas, HUN | W 3 | Göteborg | 1938-02-26 | ||
10 | Nils Sandgren | Hisingens BK | 3 - 0 | Göteborg | 1938-02-09 | ||
9 | Hugo Andersson | Hisingens BK | 2 - 1 | Göteborg | 1937-11-13 | ||
8 | Victor Cervin | BK Hermod, DEN | L 3 | Göteborg | 1937-10-10 | ||
7 | Helge Ramstedt | Redbergslids BK | W 3 | Göteborg | 1937-10-09 | ||
6 | Helge Ramstedt | Redbergslids BK | dsq - dsq | Göteborg | 1937-04-16 | Dubbeldiskning r.3 | |
5 | Gösta Haraldsson | Eskilstuna BK | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1936-12-03. | JSM-final | |
4 | Tore Håkansson | BK 35 Wifstavarv | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1936-12-03 | 1/2 JSM | |
3 | Göte Karlsson | Upsala IF | W TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1936-11-30 | 1/8 JSM | |
2 | Harry Rydell | IF Linnéa | L w.o | Stockholm | 1935-11-16 | 1/4 JSM | |
1 | Tage Karlsson (fj) | BK Örnen | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1935-11-15 | 1/8 JSM |