Bengt Almkvist

Vikt: Lättvikt
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
40 Tore Håkansson IFK Linköping L TKO 2 Göteborg 1945-03-16
39 Helge Ramstedt Redbergslids BK L w.o. Göteborg 1945-02-16. Final DM-Göteborg
38 Georg Eliasson Redbergslids BK W 3 Göteborg 1945-02-16 1/2 DM-Göteborg
37 Sten Ahnelöv Landskrona BK L KO 1 Malmö 1944-04-13
36 Caj Pamp BK Björnen/Helsingborg L 3 Helsingborg 1944-03-12 Helsingborg-Göteborg 5-3
35 Nils Lundkvist Majornas BK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1944-02-08. Final DM-Göteborg
34 Bernhard Engström BK Örnen/ Eskilstuna 0 - 3 Eskilstuna 1944-01-09 Göteborg-Eskilstuna 4-4
33 Lennart Boqvist IF Linnéa/Stockholm 0 - 3 Stockholm 1944-01-07 Stockholm-Göteborg 7-1
32 Bernhard Engström BK Örnen/Stockholm 1 - 2 Göteborg 1943-12-10 Göteborg-Stockholm 3-5
31 Bernhard Engström BK Örnen 1 - 2 Göteborg 1943-03-04
30 Arne Alsterlind Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1943-02-21 1/2 DM-Göteborg
29 Walter Andersson Landskrona BK KO 1 Landskrona 1943-01-31
28 Arne Alsterlind Rebergslids BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1943-01-22
27 Nils Wennbo IK Ymer/Västergötland 1 - 2 Skövde 1943-01-10 Västergötland-Göteborg 5-3
26 Börje Hansson BK Örnen/Stockholm 0 - 3 Stockholm 1943-01-08 Stockholm-Göteborg 4-4
25 Rune Johansson (hbs) Halmstads BS L TKO 1 Skene 1942-12-13
24 Lennart Boqvist BK Sparta/Stockholm 0 - 3 Göteborg 1942-12-04 Göteborg-Stockholm 4-4
23 Tage Lundgren Hisingens BK W TKO 3 Göteborg 1942-11-13
22 Arne Alsterlind Redbergslids BK L w.o. Göteborg 1942-02-13. Final DM-Göteborg
21 Tage Larsson (hak) Haga AK W Göteborg 1942-02-13 1/2 DM-Göteborg
20 Nils Wennbo IK Ymer L 3 Göteborg 1941-11-28
19 Olle Larsson (hbs) Halmstads BS 0 - 3 Stockholm 1941-03-03 SM 1941 1/4
18 Olle Karlsson Kalmar BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1941-02-28 SM 1941 1/8
17 Karl-Erik Winbladh Halmstads BS 3 - 0 Halmstad 1941-01-06
16 Olle Karlsson Kalmar BK 0 - 3 Jönköping 1940-12-15
15 Harry Rydell IF Linnéa L 3 Göteborg 1940-11-08 Landala AK-IF Linnéa 4-4
14 Kjell Helldén BK 32 L 3 Trollhättan 1939-11-19
13 Harry Rydell IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 1939-03-03 SM 1939 1/4
12 Helge Ramstedt Redbergslids BK L 3 Göteborg 1938-02-27
11 Deszö Frigyes B.Vasutas, HUN W 3 Göteborg 1938-02-26
10 Nils Sandgren Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1938-02-09
9 Hugo Andersson Hisingens BK 2 - 1 Göteborg 1937-11-13
8 Victor Cervin BK Hermod, DEN L 3 Göteborg 1937-10-10
7 Helge Ramstedt Redbergslids BK W 3 Göteborg 1937-10-09
6 Helge Ramstedt Redbergslids BK dsq - dsq Göteborg 1937-04-16 Dubbeldiskning r.3
5 Gösta Haraldsson Eskilstuna BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1936-12-03. JSM-final
4 Tore Håkansson BK 35 Wifstavarv 3 - 0 Stockholm 1936-12-03 1/2 JSM
3 Göte Karlsson Upsala IF W TKO 2 Stockholm 1936-11-30 1/8 JSM
2 Harry Rydell IF Linnéa L w.o Stockholm 1935-11-16 1/4 JSM
1 Tage Karlsson (fj) BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-11-15 1/8 JSM
Sammanfattande statistik
Landala Atletklubb (Göteborg).
1936 JSM-Silver.