Harry Rydell

Vikt: Fjädervikt
Född: 1915-12-12
Död: 1976-09-09
Klubb: IF Linnéa (Stockholm)
SM: 1940 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 3 (0-3)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
47 Olle Hägg Åmåls SK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1944-03-05 SM 1944 1/4
46 Tore Håkansson BK Fram L KO 3 Sundsvall 1943-11-04
45 Olle Hägg Åmåls SK/ Landsorten B 0 - 3 Stockholm 1943-10-15 Stockholm B-Landsorten B 4-4
44 Kurt Kreüger IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 1942-03-03. SM 1942 SM-final
43 Börje Hansson BK Örnen W TKO 2 Stockholm 1942-03-03 SM 1942 1/2
42 Sigge Johansson BK Örnen W TKO 3 Stockholm 1942-03-01 SM 1942 1/4
41 Karl-Erik Lindkvist Landala AK KO 3 Stockholm 1942-02-28 SM 1942 1/8
40 Tage Lindblom Huvdsta BK W 3 Stockholm 1941-11-07
39 Bengt Almkvist Landala AK W 3 Göteborg 1940-11-08 Landala AK-IF Linnéa 4-4
38 Bengt Olsson BK Fram KO 3 Sundsvall 1940-11-03
37 Kaj Franck DEN 0 - 3 Jönköping 1940-03-17 Landskamper 1940 SWE-DEN 4-4
36 Helge Ramstedt Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1940-03-04 SM 1940 SM-final
35 Bertil Carlsson Vänersborgs BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1940-03-03 SM 1940 1/2
34 Tage Åbom BK Örnen KO 3 Stockholm 1940-03-01 SM 1940 1/4
33 Tage Åbom BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1940-02-17 Final DM-Stockholm
32 Tage Lindblom Huvudsta BK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1940-02-16 1/2 DM-Stockholm
31 Tage Lindgren BK Örnen W TKO 2 Stockholm 1940-02-15 1/4 DM-Stockholm
30 Bjarne Jansen (b) NOR W Köpenhamn, DEN 1940-01-21 DABU 25 år
29 Erik Sörensen DEN A L 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1940-01-19 DABU 25 år
28 Fredrik Johansen NOR 0 - 3 Oslo, NOR 1939-12-17 Landskamper 1939 SWE-NOR 4-4
27 Evert Abrahamsson Redbergslids BK/Göteborg L 3 Göteborg 1939-11-03 Göteborg-Stockholm 5-2
26 Oreste Baiocco AS Monti, ITA L 3 Linköping 1939-03-23
25 Göte Karlsson Upsala IF W 3 Stockholm 1939-03-21
24 Knut Eliasson Svaneholm-Viskafors IF L TKO 1 Stocholm 1939-03-05 SM 1939 1/2
23 Bengt Almkvist Landala AK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1939-03-03 SM 1939 1/4
22 Alfred Graaf GER L 3 Hamburg, GER 1939-01-28 Landskamper 1939 SWE-GER 2-6
21 Karl Käbi [EST] 3 - 0 Stockholm 1938-11-04
20 Sven Hagelbäck Huvudsta BK W 3 Stockholm 1938-09-25
19 Folke Pettersson BK Tigern 3 - 0 Eskilstuna 1938-03-18
18 Stig Cederberg Eskilstuna BK L TKO 3 Stockholm 1938-03-06 SM 1938 1/2
17 Knut Eliasson Svaneholm-Viskafors IF W TKO 3 Stockholm 1938-03-06 SM 1938 1/4
16 Nils Kjäll Narva BK W TKO 1 Stockholm 1938-02-14 IF Linnéa-Narva BK 4-3
15 Evald Seeperg [EST] 0 - 3 Stokholm 1937-10-24
14 Edvin Engström BK Örnen W TKO 2 Stockholm 1937-10-18
13 Åke Persson Hälsingborgs BS 3 - 0 Kristianstad 1937-01-31
12 Per Hasselberg Flottans IF W 3 Karlskrona 1937-01-30 Flottans IF-IF Linnéa 4-3
11 Kurt Svensson Huvudsta BK L 3 Stockholm 1936-12-14
10 Oskar Lundgren IK Balder L 3 Stockholm 1936-11-15
9 Nils Kjäll Narva BK W TKO 3 Stockholm 1936-10-14 Narva BK-IF Linnéa 12,5-7,5
8 Alvar Andersson Lucksta IF L TKO 2 Stockholm 1936-03-07 SM 1936 1/8
7 Percy Almström BK Primo 2 - 1 Stockholm 1936-01-12
6 Evald Seeperg [EST] L KO 3 Stockholm 1936-01-10
5 Einar Westerberg BK Primo 0 - 3 Stockholm 1935-11-17. JSM-final
4 Arne Larsson (bkö) BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-11-17 1/2 JSM
3 Tage Karlsson (fj) BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1935-04-26
2 Folke Pettersson IF Linnéa 1 - 2 Södertälje 1935-03-17
1 Allan Thorell BK Masen L 3 Stockholm 1934-11-27 1/16 JSM
Sammanfattande statistik
1935 JSM-Silver.
1942 SM-Silver.
1940 Distriktsmästare Stockholm.