Harry Rydell

Vikt: Fjädervikt
Född: 1915-12-12
Död: 1976-09-09
Klubb: IF Linnéa (Stockholm)
SM: 1940 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 3 (0-3)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
54 Olle Hägg Åmåls SK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1944-03-05 SM 1944 1/4
53 Tore Håkansson BK Fram L KO 3 Sundsvall 1943-11-04
52 Olle Hägg Åmåls SK/ Landsorten B 0 - 3 Stockholm 1943-10-15 Stockholm B-Landsorten B 4-4
51 Kurt Kreüger IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 1942-03-03. SM 1942 SM-final
50 Börje Hansson BK Örnen W TKO 2 Stockholm 1942-03-03 SM 1942 1/2
49 Sigge Johansson BK Örnen W TKO 3 Stockholm 1942-03-01 SM 1942 1/4
48 Karl-Erik Lindkvist Landala AK KO 3 Stockholm 1942-02-28 SM 1942 1/8
47 Tage Lindblom Huvdsta BK W 3 Stockholm 1941-11-07
46 Oskar Alm Sandvikens AIK 3 - 0 Borlänge 1940-12-08
45 Bengt Almkvist Landala AK W 3 Göteborg 1940-11-08 Landala AK-IF Linnéa 4-4
44 Bengt Olsson BK Fram KO 3 Sundsvall 1940-11-03
43 Stig Cederberg Eskilstuna BK L 3 Stockholm 1940-10-18
42 Kaj Franck DEN 0 - 3 Jönköping 1940-03-17 Landskamper 1940 SWE-DEN 4-4
41 Helge Ramstedt Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1940-03-04 SM 1940 SM-final
40 Bertil Carlsson Vänersborgs BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1940-03-03 SM 1940 1/2
39 Tage Åbom BK Örnen KO 3 Stockholm 1940-03-01 SM 1940 1/4
38 Tage Åbom BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1940-02-17 Final DM-Stockholm
37 Tage Lindblom Huvudsta BK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1940-02-16 1/2 DM-Stockholm
36 Tage Lindgren BK Örnen W TKO 2 Stockholm 1940-02-15 1/4 DM-Stockholm
35 Bjarne Jansen (b) NOR W Köpenhamn, DEN 1940-01-21 DABU 25 år
34 Erik Sörensen DEN A L 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1940-01-19 DABU 25 år
33 Fredrik Johansen NOR 0 - 3 Oslo, NOR 1939-12-17 Landskamper 1939 SWE-NOR 4-4
32 Evert Abrahamsson Redbergslids BK/Göteborg L 3 Göteborg 1939-11-03 Göteborg-Stockholm 5-2
31 Oreste Baiocco AS Monti, ITA L 3 Linköping 1939-03-23
30 Göte Karlsson Upsala IF W 3 Stockholm 1939-03-21
29 Knut Eliasson Svaneholm-Viskafors IF L TKO 1 Stocholm 1939-03-05 SM 1939 1/2
28 Bengt Almkvist Landala AK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1939-03-03 SM 1939 1/4
27 Bösen [GER] L TKO 3 Bremen, GER 1939-01-31
26 Alfred Graaf GER L 3 Hamburg, GER 1939-01-28 Landskamper 1939 SWE-GER 2-6
25 Karl Käbi [EST] 3 - 0 Stockholm 1938-11-04
24 Sven Hagelbäck Huvudsta BK W 3 Stockholm 1938-09-25
23 Folke Pettersson BK Tigern 3 - 0 Eskilstuna 1938-03-18
22 Stig Cederberg Eskilstuna BK L TKO 3 Stockholm 1938-03-06 SM 1938 1/2
21 Knut Eliasson Svaneholm-Viskafors IF W TKO 3 Stockholm 1938-03-06 SM 1938 1/4
20 Nils Kjäll Narva BK W TKO 1 Stockholm 1938-02-14 IF Linnéa-Narva BK 4-3
19 Evald Seepere [EST] 0 - 3 Stokholm 1937-10-24
18 Edvin Engström BK Örnen W TKO 2 Stockholm 1937-10-18
17 Erik Alfredsson Eskilstuna BK L 3 Eskilstuna 1937-04-09
16 Åke Persson Hälsingborgs BS 3 - 0 Kristianstad 1937-01-31
15 Per Hasselberg Flottans IF W 3 Karlskrona 1937-01-30 Flottans IF-IF Linnéa 4-3
14 Kurt Svensson Huvudsta BK L 3 Stockholm 1936-12-14
13 Oskar Lundgren IK Balder L 3 Stockholm 1936-11-15
12 Nils Kjäll Narva BK W TKO 3 Stockholm 1936-10-14 Narva BK-IF Linnéa 12,5-7,5
11 Alvar Andersson Lucksta IF L TKO 2 Stockholm 1936-03-07 SM 1936 1/8
10 Percy Almström BK Primo 2 - 1 Stockholm 1936-01-12
9 Evald Seepere [EST] L KO 3 Stockholm 1936-01-10
8 Einar Westerberg BK Primo 0 - 3 Stockholm 1935-11-17. JSM-final
7 Arne Larsson (bkö) BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-11-17 1/2 JSM
6 Bengt Almkvist Landala AK W w.o Stockholm 1935-11-16 1/4 JSM
5 Kurt Svensson Huvudsta BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-11-15 1/8 JSM
4 Bert Andersson (Aspelin) Sandvikens AIK KO 3 Stockholm 1935-11-14 1/16 JSM
3 Tage Karlsson (fj) BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1935-04-26
2 Folke Pettersson IF Linnéa 1 - 2 Södertälje 1935-03-17
1 Allan Thorell BK Masen L 3 Stockholm 1934-11-27 1/16 JSM
Sammanfattande statistik
1935 JSM-Silver.
1942 SM-Silver.
1940 Distriktsmästare Stockholm.