Charles Fredriksson

Vikt: Bantamvikt, Fjädervikt
Född: 1908-01-03
Död: 1969-06-14
Klubb: Nicolai IK (Stockholm), IF Linnéa (Stockholm)
SM: -
Landskamper: 1 (1-0)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
47 Gösta Löfgren Enköpings BK L 3 Uppsala 1935-03-29
46 Sixten Eriksson Södertälje BS 2 - 1 Södertälje 1935-03-17
45 Gösta Alm BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1935-03-03 SM 1935 1/4
44 Helge Ramstedt Redbergslids BK W Dsq 1 Stockholm 1935-03-01 SM 1935 1/8
43 Sixten Berglund Narva BK W 3 Stockholm 1935-02-01
42 Harry Malmstedt IK Balder L 3 Stockholm 1934-02-23 IK Balder-IF Linnéa 6-2
41 Henry Levy Flottans IF (K-a) W Dsq 2 Karlskrona 1932-01-23
40 Harry Malmstedt Narva BK W 3 Stockholm 1931-12-04
39 Sixten Svanström Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1931-12-03
38 Pohojonen Helsingin Toverit, FIN L TKO 2 Stockholm 1931-05-31 IF Linnéa-TUL/Helsingfors 6-2
37 Percy Almström IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1931-03-27 Final KM
36 Hans Ziglarski Bayern, GER L TKO 3 Eskilstuna 1931-01-21
35 Kurt Kreüger Djurgårdens IF 2 - 1 Stockholm 1931-01-06 Djurgårdens IF-IF Linnéa 3-5
34 Gunnar Storm IF Linnéa W TKO 3 Stockholm 1929-04-14. Final Klubbmästerskap
33 Allan Carlsson Örebro AK L TKO Örebro 1929-03-17
32 Tauno Luttinen FIN W 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1929-02-03 Landskamper 1929 SWE-FIN 5-3
31 Orfeo Pettinelli Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1929-01-06 IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens IF 5-3
30 Stellan Hedström Djurgårdens IF W TKO 2 Stockholm 1928-10-12 IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens IF 11-5
29 Björn Axell IFL/BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1928-09-30 IF Linnéa-BK Örnen 4,5-3,5
28 Eskil Westerberg IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1928-09-28 IF Linnéa-IK Balder 13-3
27 John Rydberg BK 28 W 3 Huvudsta 1928-05-31 Utomhus
26 Lennart Bohman Örnsköldsviks SK L 3 Stockholm 1928-03-05 SM 1928 1/2
25 Karl Adelsson Redbergslids BK W 3 Stockholm 1928-03-03 SM 1928 1/4
24 Henry Norell IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1928-02-19
23 H Friman Solna BK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1928-02-05
22 Harry Pettersson (fj) IK Balder L 3 Stockholm 1928-02-05
21 Eskil Westerberg IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1928-02-04
20 Percy Almström Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1928-01-23
19 Gerhard Pettersson Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1928-01-22
18 Gösta Högberg Borlänge SK W 3 Borlänge 1928-01-08 Nicolai IK-Borlänge SK 6-2
17 Gerhard Pettersson Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1927-12-11
16 Fausto Montefiore [ITA] L 3 Stockholm 1927-12-11
15 Henning Jensen (b) IK 99, DEN W 3 Stockholm 1927-12-09
14 John Rydberg Djurgårdens IF W 3 Traneberg 1927-10-09 Utomhus
13 Percy Almström Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1927-09-25 Utomhus
12 Tore Pettersson Falu SK W 3 Stockholm 1927-02-13.
11 Harry Pettersson (fj) IK Balder L 3 Stockholm 1927-02-13
10 Aguzzi UK Army L 3 Stockholm 1927-01-16
9 Kaarlo Väkevä Hammarby IF L 3 Stockholm 1927-01-15
8 Ernst Hansson Göteborgs AK L 3 Stockholm 1927-01-03. JSM-final
7 E Elmqvist Falu SK W 3 Stockholm 1927-01-03 1/2 JSM
6 David Engström IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1926-12-30 1/4 JSM
5 Emil Jansson Maria SK W TKO 3 Stockholm 1926-12-28 1/8 JSM
4 G Lanzi [ITA] L 3 Stockholm 1926-12-07
3 Harry Pettersson (fj) IK Balder L Stockholm 1925-12-30 1/4 JSM
2 Harald Wallin IF Linnéa W Dsq 2 Stockholm 1925-12-30 1/8 JSM
1 Nylander Criqui Club W TKO 2 Stockholm 1925-11-29 Nicolai IK-Criqui Club 5-3
Sammanfattande statistik

1926 JSM-Silver.