Orwar Olausson

Vikt: Lättvikt - Mellanvikt
Född: 1925-09-30
Död: 1991-02-05
Klubb: Haga AK (Göteborg), Flottans IF (Karlskrona), Redbergslids BK (Göteborg)
SM: -
Landskamper: 1 (1-0)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
48 Åke Stenberg BK Örnen L KO 1 Göteborg 1949-02-27 SM 1949 1/4
47 Arne Larsson Alnö IF 3 - 0 Göteborg 1949-02-24 SM 1949 1/8
46 Börje Holmberg Malmö BK/Sydsverige 2 - 1 Malmö 1949-01-30 Sydsverige-Göteborg 4-4
45 Sten Ahnelöv Malmö BK L 3 Göteborg 1948-09-24
44 Kurt Jonsson (Durewall) Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Kungsbacka 1948-03-29
43 Gert Stråhle Malmö BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1948-03-02 SM 1948 1/2
42 Tage Palm Hudiksvalls ABK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1948-03-01 SM 1948 1/4
41 Bertil Larsson BK Akilles 2 - 1 Stockholm 1948-02-27 SM 1948 1/8
40 Kurt Jonsson (Durewall) Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1948-02-17 DM-Göteborg
39 Olle Larsson BK Örnen/Stockholm 3 - 0 Göteborg 1948-01-06 Göteborg-Stockholm 3-5
38 Sten Ahnelöv Malmö BK/Landslaget 0 - 3 Stockholm 1947-09-19 Landslaget-Pressen 7-1
37 Kurt Sjöberg BK 1925 W TKO 3 Trollhättan 1947-02-21
36 Folke Jansson Redbergslids BK W TKO 1 Göteborg 1947-02-14 Final DM-Göteborg
35 Åke Karlsson (w) Vimmerby BK 2 - 1 Göteborg 1947-01-17
34 Russel Jefferson US Army L TKO 3 Göteborg 1946-12-13 Göteborg-US Army 4-4
33 Bengt Eriksson (ifk) IFK Linköping 3 - 0 Nybro 1946-11-30
32 Arne Johansson Karlskrona BK 3 - 0 Kalmar 1946-11-24
31 Börge Schultz Söborg IF, DEN 3 - 0 Halmstad 1946-11-17
30 Lars Hansson Lunds BS 3 - 0 Nybro 1946-11-03
29 Paul Christiansen DEN 3 - 0 Malmö 1946-04-07 Landskamper 1946 SWE-DEN 5-3 (extra lk)
28 Bernhard Engström Örnsköldsviks SK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1946-03-03 SM 1946 1/2
27 Sigurd Silverstad Stockholms AIF KO 3 Stockholm 1946-03-01 SM 1946 1/4
26 Lennart Jeppsson Hälsingborgs BS 3 - 0 Halmstad 1946-02-11 Final Sydsvenska
25 Börje Persson Halmstads BS 3 - 0 Halmstad 1946-02-10 1/2 Sydsvenska
24 Caj Pamp BK Björnen 3 - 0 Halmstad 1946-02-10 1/4 Sydsvenska
23 Stig Ohlsson Gislaveds BK W TKO 3 Gislaved 1945-12-02
22 Henry Persson Kalmar BK 3 - 0 Nybro 1945-11-18
21 Gunnar Johansson (kbk) Kalmar BK 3 - 0 Kalmar 1945-10-26
20 Helge Ramstedt Redbergslids BK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1945-02-16 1/2 DM-Göteborg
19 Henry Persson Kalmar BK 1 - 2 Kalmar 1945-01-28
18 Gunnar Johansson (kbk) Kalmar BK 3 - 0 Kalmar 1945-01-28 Extramatch
17 Tore Håkansson IFK Linköping 2 - 1 Malmö 1945-01-26
16 Bertil Lundin Skuru IK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1945-01-03. JSM-final
15 Börje Gustafsson Solna BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1945-01-03 1/2 JSM
14 Bengt Eriksson (aif) Stockholms AIF 2 - 1 Stockholm 1945-01-02 1/4 JSM
13 Holger Johansson Vänersborgs BK KO 3 Stockholm 1944-12-30 1/8 JSM
12 Erik Breitholtz BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1944-12-28 1/16 JSM
11 Gustav Andersson (w) Åmåls SK 3 - 0 Åmål 1944-12-10
10 Algot Andersson Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1944-11-24
9 Gösta Johansson (w) BK Defence 3 - 0 Göteborg 1944-11-17
8 Stig Lundbäck Skövde AIK 3 - 0 Skövde 1944-10-22 Skövde AIK 25 år
7 Gunnar Grehn Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Halmstad 1944-03-12
6 Astor Svensson Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1944-02-25 Redbergslids BK-Haga AK 6-2
5 Folke Andersson Skene AK 0 - 3 Skene 1944-02-20 Skene AK 10 år
4 Astor Svensson Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1944-02-03. Final DM-Göteborg (j)
3 Lennart Teliander Haga AK W TKO 2 Göteborg 1944-02-03 1/2 DM-Göteborg (j)
2 Lennart Strömbom Redbergslids BK W w.o Göteborg 1944-02-02 1/4 DM-Göteborg (j)
1 Albert Johansson Landala AK W TKO 2 Göteborg 1944-02-01 1/8 DM-Göteborg (j)
Sammanfattande statistik

1944 Distriktsmästare Göteborg (j).
1945 JSM-Silver. 
1946 Sydsvensk mästare. 
1947 Distriktsmästare Göteborg. 


Började boxas 1940.