Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | Karl Engström | IF Linnéa | 3 - 0 | Långshyttan | 1945-11-25 | ||
27 | Sture Larsson (ifl) | IF Linnéa | W 3 | Stockholm | 1944-12-15 | ||
26 | Åke Sandholm | IF Linnéa | 1 - 2 | Borlänge | 1944-12-10 | ||
25 | Kurt Kreüger | IF Linnéa | L KO 1 | Hedemora | 1944-11-12 | ||
24 | Kurt Kreüger | IF Linnéa | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1944-03-03 | SM 1944 | 1/8 |
23 | Bengt Olsson | BK Fram | 2 - 1 | Östersund | 1944-02-27 | ||
22 | Tore Håkansson | BK Fram /Medelpad | 0 - 3 | Sandviken | 1943-01-17 | Gästrikland-Medelpad | |
21 | Kurt Kreüger | IF Linnéa | L TKO 1 | Stockholm | 1942-03-02 | SM 1942 | 1/4 |
20 | Hans Hultman | BK Örnen | W TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1942-02-28 | SM 1942 | 1/8 |
19 | Börje Hansson | BK Örnen | L TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1942-02-13 | ||
18 | Tage Lindblom | Huvudsta BK | KO 1 | Borlänge | 1941-12-26 | ||
17 | Gösta Pettersson | BK Örnen/Stockholm B | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1941-10-10 | Landsorten B-Stockholm B 6-2 | |
16 | Olle Larsson (hbs) | Halmstads BS | L TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1941-03-04 | SM 1941 | 1/2 |
15 | Sven Hagelbäck | Huvudsta BK | W TKO 1 | Stockholm | 1941-03-03 | SM 1941 | 1/4 |
14 | Per Hasselberg | Flottans IF (K-a) | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1941-03-01 | SM 1941 | 1/8 |
13 | Bertil Carlsson | Vänersborgs BK | 2 - 1 | Stockholm | 1940-12-29 | Landslagsuttagning | |
12 | Tage Åbom | Huvudsta BK | 3 - 0 | Långshyttan | 1940-12-15 | ||
11 | Helge Ramstedt | Redbergslids BK | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1940-03-03 | SM 1940 | 1/2 |
10 | Rudolf Mångelin | Narva BK | 0 - 3 | Borlänge | 1938-12-11 | BK Masen-Narva BK 2-6 | |
9 | Axel Ljungqvist | Solna BK | 3 - 0 | Borlänge | 1938-03-27 | ||
8 | Rudolf Mångelin | BK Tigern | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1938-03-04 | SM 1938 | 1/4 |
7 | Erik Alfredsson | Eskilstuna BK | 1 - 2 | Stockholm | 1936-01-02 | 1/2 JSM | |
6 | Bengt Sandstedt | BK Kamraterna | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1935-12-30 | 1/4 JSM | |
5 | Börje Westerberg | BK Primo | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1935-12-29 | 1/8 JSM | |
4 | S Edström | BK Örnen | W TKO 1 | Stockholm | 1935-12-27 | 1/16 JSM | |
3 | Ture Ågren | Narva BK | W 3 | Stockholm | 1935-03-18. | Final Nybörjarnas | |
2 | Gunnar Sandkvist | Narva BK | W TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1935-03-18 | 1/2 Nybörjarnas | |
1 | L Andersson (b) | BK Örnen | W 3 | Stockholm | 1935-03-18 | 1/4 Nybörjarnas |
Långshyttans AIK. BK Älgen (Östersund).
(1914-1953).
1935 Nybörjarmästare.