Arne Eliasson

Vikt: Flugvikt - Lättvikt
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
36 Erik Ågren Narva BK L TKO 2 Stockholm 1937-03-08 SM 1937 SM-final
35 Rune Johansson (hbs) Halmstads BS 3 - 0 Stockholm 1937-03-07 SM 1937 1/2
34 John Alm Sandvikens AIK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1937-03-05 SM 1937 1/4
33 Gösta Ljungström Svaneholm-Viskafors IF KO 1 Borås 1936-02-01 12 sek
32 Gösta Lindqvist BK Örnen L Stockholm 1935-03-02 SM 1935 1/4
31 Gösta Alm BK Örnen/Stockholm L 3 Stockholm 1933-12-03 Stockholm-Landsorten 5-3
30 Fredrik Johansen BK Pugilist, NOR 0 - 3 Borås 1933-11-11 IK Ymer-BK Pugilist 3-5
29 Kurt Kreüger IF Linnéa 1 - 2 Stockholm 1933-03-01 SM 1933 1/2
28 Arne Jansson IF Linnéa 2 - 1 Stockholm 1933-02-28 SM 1933 1/4
27 Arthur Persson Svedala IK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1933-02-27 SM 1933 1/8
26 Fredrik Johansen BK Pugilist, NOR L 3 Oslo, NOR 1932-11-27
25 Fredrik Johansen BK Pugilist, NOR L 3 Torshaug, NOR 1932-11-13
24 Sachs Heros, GER L 3 Borås 1932-11-02
23 Peter Petersen Sparta, DEN W 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1932-03-24
22 Arne Jansson IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 1932-03-05 SM 1932 1/4
21 Sixten Svanström Djurgårdens IF L TKO 1 Stockholm 1932-01-31
20 Eivind Habicht Narva BK W 3 Stockholm 1932-01-30
19 Uuno Miettinen HeVo, FIN L 3 Stockholm 1932-01-17
18 Bror Lindblom AK Atlas W TKO 3 Borås 1931-12-06 IK Ymer-AK Atlas 4-4
17 Fredrik Johansen BK Pugilist, NOR L 3 Torshaug, NOR 1931-10-10
16 Alf Burman AK Atlas W 3 Göteborg 1931-03-21
15 Henning Friis Valby IK, DEN W 3 Trelleborg 1931-03-08
14 Axel Svanberg BK Amatör W 3 Trelleborg 1931-03-08
13 V "Pysen" Vestlund Skönviks BK L 3 Stockholm 1931-03-02 SM 1931 1/2
12 Evert Rådberg Sandvikens AIK W 3 Stockholm 1931-02-28 SM 1931 1/4
11 Carl-Erik Häggh Åmåls SK W 3 Borås 1930-12-10
10 Björn Rahm Djurgårdens IF W 3 Borås 1930-10-26
9 Karl Adelsson Redbergslids BK L 3 Göteborg 1929-11-24
8 Uno Alsterlind Redbergslids BK W 3 Göteborg 1929-11-22
7 Knut Gangeskar Oslo, NOR W 3 Borås 1929-11-09 Borås-Oslo 5-3
6 Göte Åberg Halmstads BS W 3 Halmstad 1929-07-28 Utomhus
5 Helge Ramstedt Redbergslids BK W 3 Stockholm 1929-07-28 Utomhus
4 Israel Gitliz Hammarby IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1928-12-15. JSM-final
3 Marcus Krutzkoff Avesta AIK W 3 Stockholm 1928-12-15 1/2 JSM
2 Viktor Skog Huvudsta IS W 3 Stockholm 1928-12-14 1/4 JSM
1 Nils Westholm Stockholms AIF W 3 Stockholm 1928-12-12 1/8 JSM
Sammanfattande statistik

IF Elfsborg (Borås). IK Ymer (Borås).
1928 JSM-Silver. 
1937 SM-Silver.