Artur Blixt

Vikt: Lättvikt, Weltervikt
Född: 1910-12-21
Död: 1988-09-26
Klubb: Säters BK, Borlänge SK, BK Kelly (Örebro), IFK Linköping
SM: -
Landskamper: -
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
44 Gunnar Johansson (kbk) Kalmar BK 0 - 3 Oskarshamn 1944-12-10
43 Lennart Boqvist IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 1944-03-05 SM 1944 1/4
42 Tore Håkansson IFK Linköping 0 - 3 Nybro 1944-02-13 Final Östsvenska
41 Birger Svensson Oskarshamns BK 0 - 3 Kalmar 1943-12-12
40 Birger Svensson Oskarshamns BK 0 - 3 Jönköping 1943-10-24
39 Evert Eklund Kalmar BK 3 - 0 Nässjö 1942-02-14 Östsvenska
38 Sune Krieger BK 1925 1 - 2 Jönköping 1941-11-08 BK Ringen 15 år
37 Kurt Kreüger IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 1941-11-07
36 Rune Johansson (hbs) Halmstads BS 0 - 3 Stockholm 1941-02-28 SM 1941 1/8
35 Jens Jensen (l) [DEN] 0 - 3 Linköping 1940-12-01
34 Göte Carlsson Värnamo BK L 3 Linköping 1940-10-06 IFK Linköping-Värnamo BK 4-5
33 Knut Eliasson IK Ymer W TKO 3 Göteborg 1940-09-27
32 Helge Ramstedt Redbergslids BK 2 - 1 Linköping 1940-04-07
31 Herman Claesén Värnamo BK 3 - 0 Huskvarna 1940-03-10
30 Erik Karlsson (bkö) BK Örnen 1 - 2 Stockholm 1940-03-01 SM 1940 1/8
29 Herman Claesén Värnamo BK W TKO Linköping 1940-02-18 Final Östsvenska
28 Bertil Jansson BK 30 W 3 Linköping 1940-02-17 1/2 Östsvenska
27 Nils Kjäll Narva BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1940-01-14
26 Hugo Andersson Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Kalmar 1939-11-26
25 Göte Carlsson Värnamo BK/Småland 1 - 2 Linköping 1939-11-05 Östergötland-Småland 4-4
24 Stig Johnsson IF Linnéa 2 - 1 Linköping 1939-10-22
23 Gustaf Carlsson Värnamo BK KO 2 Värnamo 1939-10-08
22 Ove Andersson Narva BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1939-03-04 SM 1939 1/8
21 Stanislaw Wozniakiewicz [POL] L TKO 2 Borlänge 1939-01-18 "Dalarna"-Polen 1-6
20 Eskil Engstrand IF Linnéa W 3 Linköping 1938-11-20
19 Allan Carlsson Nyköpings BS 0 - 3 Stockholm 1936-03-08 SM 1936 1/4
18 Göte Karlsson (l) Sandvikens AIK /Gästrikland 3 - 0 Falun 1935-02-03 Dalarna-Gästrikland 4-4
17 Alvar Andersson Lucksta IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1935-01-02. JSM-final
16 Roland Ahlstrand Hisingens BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1935-01-02 1/2 JSM
15 Karl Linné (Narvall) Narva BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1934-12-30. 1/4 JSM
14 Gunnar Lundberg IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1934-12-30 1/8 JSM
13 Nils Johansson (obk) Oskarshamns BK W 3 Stockholm 1934-12-27 1/16 JSM
12 Axel Persson BK Masen W 3 Borlänge 1934-01-22 Premiär för BK Masen
11 Stellan Hedström Huvudsta IS L 3 Borlänge 1934-01-12 Borlänge SK-Huvudsta IS 3-5
10 Gunnar Lindström BK Tigern L 3 Stockholm 1934-01-02 1/4 JSM
9 Helmuth Jacobsen Narva BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1933-12-30 1/8 JSM
8 Erik Brolin Solna BK KO 1 Stockholm 1933-12-29 1/16 JSM
7 Nils Karlsson IK Balder W TKO 2 Borlänge 1933-04-02 Borlänge SK-IK Balder 5-3
6 Axel Persson Avesta AIK L 3 Avesta 1933-01-06
5 Alfred Sedin Kristianstads BK L 3 Stockholm 1932-12-29 1/16 JSM
4 Åke Hedström Sandvikens AIK W 3 Borlänge 1932-10-30
3 Gösta Torbjörnsson Borlänge SK W TKO 1 Borlänge 1931-12-12
2 G Hagberg Borlänge SK L 3 Borlänge 1931-10-25
1 Axel Lundin Avesta AIK L TKO 2 Borlänge 1931-02-15 1/2 Mellansvenska
Sammanfattande statistik

1934 JSM-Silver. 
1940 Östsvensk mästare.