Tage Lundgren

81 (35-46, 15 KO)

Vikt: Fjädervikt, Lättvikt
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
82 Eberhardt Klagenfurt AC, AUT 1 - 2 Klagenfurt, AUT 1949-07-06 Klagenfurt AC-Hisingens BK 11-3
81 Lennart Binnberg Halmstads BS W TKO 3 ? 1949-03-11
80 John Jensen Halmstads BS/Sydsverige L TKO 1 Malmö 1949-01-30 Sydsverige-Göteborg 4-4
79 Einar Sjöberg Eskilstuna BK L TKO 3 ? 1948-12-10
78 Öivind Breiby Fagen 26, NOR L TKO 3 Göteborg 1948-11-12
77 John Heinkens [NED] 0 - 3 ? 1948-10-28
76 Olle Hägg BK Trim 3 - 0 Göteborg 1948-10-10
75 Berndt "Mike" Johansson Hälsingborgs BS 0 - 3 Stockholm 1947-11-28 1/4 JSM
74 Lennart Hjerm Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1947-11-27 1/8 JSM
73 Roland Gewert BK Avanche W TKO 2 Stockholm 1947-11-25 1/16 JSM
72 Kurt Åström Landskrona BK L TKO 2 ? 1947-11-07
71 Einar Sjöberg Eskilstuna BK 0 - 3 ? 1947-10-31
70 T Heeny [IRL] 0 - 3 ? 1947-10-10
69 Matti Tammelin Turun Toverit, FIN 0 - 3 ? 1947-10-03 Åbo-Göteborg
68 Toivo Rytkönen Mikkelin Ny, FIN 0 - 3 ? 1947-03-23
67 Matti Tammelin Turun Toverit, FIN 3 - 0 ? 1947-03-07 Åbo-Göteborg
66 Leif Karulsen TIL National, NOR 1 - 2 ?, NOR 1947-02-22
65 Sven Jacobsson Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1947-02-14 Final DM-Göteborg
64 Ejler Andersen AIK Roskilde, DEN 2 - 1 Mölndal 1947-02-07
63 Kurt Pedersen [DEN] W TKO 2 Göteborg 1947-01-17
62 Lennart Binnberg Skövde AIK W TKO 2 Skövde 1947-01-12 Skövde AIK-Hisingens BK 5-4
61 Vastie Williams US Army W TKO 3 Göteborg 1946-12-13 Göteborg-US Army 4-4
60 Jean Berglund Oxelösunds BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1946-11-24 1/4 JSM
59 Ludvig Andersson Vimmerby BK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1946-11-22 1/8 JSM
58 Hans Holm BK Nordstjärnan 3 - 0 Stockholm 1946-11-21 1/16 JSM
57 Carl Olankettu [FIN] 0 - 3 Göteborg 1946-11-08
56 Harnefeldt [BEL] KO 2 Göteborg 1946-10-25
55 Erik Thastum Värnamo BK 3 - 0 ? 1946-10-11
54 L Bergman Åbo, FIN 3 - 0 ? 1946-09-29 Göteborg-Åbo 4-4
53 Leif Karulsen TIL National, NOR W TKO 3 Sarpsborg, NOR 1946-03-16
52 Leif Karulsen TIL National, NOR W TKO 3 Sarpsborg, NOR 1946-03-15
51 Lennart Claesén Värnamo BK 0 - 3 ? 1946-02-24
50 Nils Wennbo Redbergslids BK KO 3 Göteborg 1946-02-01 Final DM-Göteborg
49 Hans Öberg BK Ringen 0 - 3 Jönköping 1946-01-18 BK Ringen-Hisingens BK 8-2
48 Nils Wennbo Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1945-12-26
47 Hugo Adamsson Uddevalla BK 1 - 2 Skara 1945-12-02
46 Axel Jensen Halmstads BS 0 - 3 ? 1945-11-04
45 Hugo Adamsson Uddevalla BK 0 - 3 ? 1945-10-19
44 Nils Wennbo Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1945-09-28
43 Conny Blom Landala AK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1945-02-16 1/2 DM-Göteborg
42 Folke Andersson Skene AK L Dsq 3 ? 1944-12-17
41 Gösta Andersson (hbs) Halmstads BS 0 - 3 Halmstad 1944-12-03
40 Nils Wennbo Redbergslids BK L TKO 3 Göteborg 1944-11-16 Redbergslids BK-Hisingens BK 5-3
39 Einar Sjöberg Eskilstuna BK L TKO 3 ? 1944-11-03
38 Bernhard Engström BK Örnen 0 - 3 ? 1944-10-01
37 Helge Ramstedt Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1944-02-08 1/2 DM-Göteborg
36 Allan Jeppsson Hälsingborgs BS 0 - 3 Malmö 1944-01-10
35 Roland Mohlin IFK Linköping L Dsq 1 ? 1944-01-09
34 Olle Hägg Åmåls SK L TKO 1 Åmål 1943-12-12
33 Bernhard Engström BK Örnen 0 - 3 Göteborg 1943-09-30
32 Rune Johansson (hbs) Halmstads BS 0 - 3 Göteborg 1943-03-26
31 Folke Svanberg BK Amatör 0 - 3 Trelleborg 1943-03-21
30 Olle Larsson (l) BK Stjärnan 3 - 0 ? 1943-03-07
29 Helge Ramstedt Redbergslids BK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1943-02-21 1/2 DM-Göteborg
28 Bernhard Engström BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1942-12-30 1/8 JSM
27 Einar Söderberg Stockholms AIF 2 - 1 Stockholm 1942-12-28 1/16 JSM
26 Bengt Almkvist Landala AK L TKO 3 Göteborg 1942-11-13
25 Lennart Boqvist BK Sparta L TKO 1 Göteborg 1942-10-23
24 Nils Wennbo IK Ymer W 3 Göteborg 1942-09-25
23 Rune Johansson (hbs) Halmstads BS 0 - 3 Vänersborg 1942-03-29
22 Karl-Erik Winbladh Halmstads BS W 3 Göteborg 1942-03-20
21 Arne Alsterlind Redbergslids BK L Göteborg 1942-02-13 1/2 DM-Göteborg
20 Sigge Johansson BK Örnen 1 - 2 Stockholm 1941-12-30 1/8 JSM
19 Gösta Karlsson (l) BK Sparta 2 - 1 Stockholm 1941-12-29 1/16 JSM
18 Sven Johansson (tbk) Trollhättans BK 2 - 1 Trollhättan 1941-12-19
17 Stig Gustavsson (l) Skene AK W TKO 2 Kinna 1941-12-14
16 Willy Johansson BK 1925 1 - 2 Karlstad 1941-11-16
15 Yngve Claesén Värnamo BK W 3 Göteborg 1941-10-24
14 Erik Persson (fj) IK Ymer 1 - 2 Borås 1941-10-19
13 Arne Andersson (rbk) Redbergslids BK 2 - 1 Göteborg 1941-10-03
12 Helge Ramstedt Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Kungälv 1941-07-25
11 Gunnar Åstrand IK Ymer W TKO 2 Borås 1941-02-09
10 Clifton Palm Vänersborgs BK 1 - 2 Vänersborg 1941-01-26
9 Hilding Sandgren Hisingens BK W TKO 2 Göteborg 1941-01-18 Final DM-Göteborg (j)
8 Harry Svensson Landala AK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1941-01-17 1/2 Göteborg (j)
7 Arne Alsterlind Redbergslids BK L TKO 2 Göteborg 1940-12-06
6 Nils Wennbo IK Ymer 0 - 3 Göteborg 1940-03-31 1/2 Västsverige (j)
5 Clifton Palm Vänersborgs BK 2 - 1 Göteborg 1940-03-30 1/4 Västsverige (j)
4 Nils Törnqvist Landala AK 2 - 1 Göteborg 1940-03-29 1/8 Västsverige (j)
3 Bengt Lextberg Skoftebyns AIS 0 - 3 Trollhättan 1940-01-28
2 Karl Grahn Mölndals BK W TKO 2 Mölndal 1940-01-26
1 Willy Johansson BK 1925 L TKO 1 Karlstad 1940-01-21
Sammanfattande statistik

"Tajjen".
Hisingens BK (Göteborg). 


1940: 7 (3-4, 0 KO)
1941: 13 (8-5, 4 KO) Distriktsmästare Göteborg (j). 
1942: 8 (3-5, 0 KO) 
1943: 5 (2-3, 1 KO) 
1944: 7 (1-6 1 KO) 
1945: 7 (1-6, 0 KO) 
1946: 13 (9-4, 5 KO) Distriktsmästare Göteborg. 
1947: 14 (6-8, 3 KO) 
1948: 4 (1-3, 0 KO) 
1949: 3 (1-2, 1 KO)