Knut Eliasson

Vikt: Fjädervikt, Lättvikt
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
38 Lennart Jeppsson Hälsingborgs BS 2 - 1 Varberg 1944-02-27
37 Birger Svensson Oskarshamns BK /Småland 0 - 3 Jönköping 1943-12-05 Småland-Västergötland 4-4
36 Gunnar Bodin Skövde AIK 3 - 0 Skövde 1943-10-24
35 Melvin Westling Skövde AIK 2 - 1 Kinna 1943-03-07
34 Helge Ramstedt Redbergslids BK KO 2 Fritsla 1942-12-13
33 Gunnar Bodin Skövde AIK 3 - 0 Skövde 1942-02-01. 1/2 DM-Västergötland
32 Rune Johansson (hbs) Halmstads BS 2 - 1 Kinna 1941-12-14
31 Ove Andersson Narva BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1941-02-28 SM 1941 1/8
30 Hugo Andersson Hisingens BK L TKO 2 Borås 1941-02-09
29 Sven Krieger Nässjö BK 2 - 1 Jönköping 1940-12-15
28 Rune Johansson (hbs) Halmstads BS 0 - 3 Halmstad 1940-11-15
27 Artur Blixt IFK Linköping L TKO 3 Göteborg 1940-09-27
26 Eric Svensson Redbergslids BK L 3 Göteborg 1940-03-15
25 Bill Andersson Östsverige /BK Ringen 2 - 1 Kalmar 1940-01-28 Östsverige-Västsverige 4-4
24 Hugo Andersson Hisingens BK 2 - 1 Borås 1939-12-12
23 Olle Eliasson IK Ymer W 3 Borås 1939-11-24
22 Olle Karlsson Kalmar BK 0 - 3 Kalmar 1939-03-26
21 Helge Ramstedt Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Kalmar 1939-03-26
20 Kurt Kreüger IF Linnéa L KO 2 Stockholm 1939-03-06 SM 1939 SM-final
19 Harry Rydell IF Linnéa W TKO 1 Stocholm 1939-03-05 SM 1939 1/2
18 Arvid Karlsson Eskilstuna BK W TKO 3 Stockholm 1939-03-05 SM 1939 1/4
17 Olle Larsson (l) Skene AK KO 2 Borås 1939-02-12 Final Västsvenska
16 Hugo Andersson Hisingens BK L 3 Borås 1939-01-29
15 Nils Lagerqvist IK Ymer 3 - 0 Borås 1939-01-28
14 Harry Rydell IF Linnéa L TKO 3 Stockholm 1938-03-06 SM 1938 1/4
13 Kurt Lövgren BK 32 Vänersborg W 3 Skövde 1938-02-13. Final Västsvenska
12 R Johansson (sak) Skene AK W 3 Skövde 1938-02-13 1/2 Västsvenska
11 Roland Ahlstrand Hisingens BK L TKO 3 Göteborg 1937-01-31
10 Karl Gustaf Norén Redbergslids BK L 3 Skövde 1936-04-05
9 Harald Stenberg BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1936-03-08 SM 1936 1/4
8 Erik Blom Mölndals BK 3 - 0 Borås 1936-02-01
7 Allan Carlsson BK Kelly L 3 Göteborg 1934-03-17 SM 1934 1/2
6 Gustav Lindkvist BK Örnen 1 - 2 Stockholm 1933-12-30 1/8 JSM
5 Gösta Sundell BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1933-12-29 1/16 JSM
4 B Bergling BK Ringen W 3 Jönköping 1933-12-17
3 Gunnar "Skogen" Nilsson Mölndals BK L 3 Borås 1933-11-12
2 Nils Thyrén Skövde AIK 2 - 1 Skövde 1933-01-22 Final Skaraborg (inoff)
1 Karl Gustafsson (l) Hjo BK W 3 Skövde 1933-01-21 1/2 Skaraborg (inoff)
Sammanfattande statistik

Svaneholm-Viskafors IF. IK Ymer (Borås). BK Stjärnan (Kinna). 
1938-1939 Västsvensk mästare. 
1939 SM-Silver (Fj).