Kurt Andersson

Vikt: Lättvikt, Weltervikt
Född: 1901-02-16
Död: 1968-04-07
Klubb: BK Örnen (Stockholm)
SM: 1929-1930 SM-Guld (L)
Landskamper: 3 (1-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
99 Jörgen Råberg GAK Enighet 0 - 3 Stockholm 1939-03-05 SM 1939 1/4
98 Olof Norrman Eskilstuna BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1938-03-04 SM 1938 1/8
97 Svend Aage Christensen IF Sparta, DEN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1938-02-06
96 Arnold Ree Tallinn, EST 2 - 1 Tallinn, EST 1937-11-26
95 Valle Leet Tallinn, EST 0 - 3 Tallinn, EST 1937-11-25
94 Gösta Sandberg Landskrona BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1937-03-07 SM 1937 1/4
93 Arvid Nordin Kristianstads BK KO 3 Stockholm 1937-03-05 SM 1937 1/8
92 Bror Nordin Kristianstads BK L 3 Stockholm 1936-11-15
91 Olle Lindkvist Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1936-03-08 SM 1936 1/4
90 Sven Ekendahl IK Balder 2 - 1 Stockholm 1936-03-07 SM 1936 1/8
89 Harry Gustafsson IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1935-11-23 BK Örnen-IF Linnéa 13-7
88 Åke Håkansson GAK Enighet 0 - 3 Stockholm 1935-03-03. SM 1935 1/2
87 Olof Norrman Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-03-03 SM 1935 1/4
86 H Genberg Kramfors IF W TKO 3 Stockholm 1935-03-02 SM 1935 1/8
85 Onni Saari FIN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1935-02-10 Landskamper 1935 SWE-FIN 6-2
84 Thore Enochsson Upsala IF W 3 Uppsala 1934-12-07 TE debut
83 Sven Ekendahl IK Balder Draw Stockholm 1934-10-26 BK Örnen-IK Balder 13-7
82 Bruno Ahlberg HeVo, FIN L 3 Stockholm 1934-03-09
81 Axel Jansson Solna BK L TKO 2 Stockholm 1934-03-02 1/4 DM-Stockholm
80 Harry Åstrand IK Ymer L 3 Stockholm 1933-07-26 Uttagning inför Irland
79 Uno Alsterlind Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1933-02-26 SM 1933 1/8
78 Laszlo Erdös Budapest, HUN W 3 Stockholm 1933-02-09 Stockholm-Budapest 2-6
77 Lennart Andersson (dif) Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1933-01-15
76 Knut Broman Djurgårdens IF W TKO 3 Stockholm 1933-01-13
75 Lütke Heros, GER L 3 Stockholm 1932-11-07.
74 Henry Pettersson (Palmryd) Huvudsta IS W 3 Stockholm 1932-11-07
73 Hedman IF Linnéa W TKO 1 Stockholm 1932-11-06
72 Lütke Heros, GER L 3 Göteborg 1932-10-29
71 Sven Ekendahl IK Balder L 3 Stockholm 1932-10-21
70 Lars Johansson (ikb) IK Balder W 3 Ingentingskogen 1932-07-01
69 Harry Eklund Borlänge SK L 3 Stockholm 1932-03-07 SM 1932 SM-final
68 Lars Johansson (ikb) IK Balder 3 - 0 Stockholm 1932-03-06 SM 1932 1/2
67 Lennart Dahlqvist Uddevalla AK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1932-03-06 SM 1932 1/4
66 Georg Sjöberg IK Balder KO 3 Stockholm 1932-03-04 SM 1932 1/8
65 Harry Eklund Borlänge SK L 3 Stockholm 1932-01-30
64 Herbert Weisse [GER] L 3 Stockholm 1932-01-17
63 Erik Blomberg IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1931-02-22 BK Örnen-IK Balder 4-4
62 Bruno Ahlberg KIF, FIN L 3 Stockholm 1930-12-01
61 Leif Möller Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1930-11-30
60 T Ljungberg IF Linnéa W TKO 2 Stockholm 1930-11-29
59 Robert Westblom Sandvikens AIK W 3 Stockholm 1930-11-09
58 Thure Westerberg IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1930-11-08
57 Oskar Persson IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1930-11-08
56 Adils Cronqvist Hälsingborgs BS 3 - 0 Helsingborg 1930-10-12
55 Aage Kröll IF Sparta, DEN KO 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1930-10-10
54 Axel Nielsen DEN W 3 Stockholm 1930-03-31 Landskamper 1930 SWE-DEN 6-2
53 Nils Karlsson IK Balder 3 - 0 Stockholm 1930-02-24. SM 1930 SM-final
52 Erik Blomberg IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1930-02-23 SM 1930 1/2
51 Karl Sandahl Upsala IF W 3 Stockholm 1930-02-23 SM 1930 1/4
50 Georg Pettersson Sundsvalls BK W 3 Stockholm 1930-02-21 SM 1930 1/8
49 Erwin Volkmar BC Heros, GER L 3 Stockholm 1929-11-30
48 Harald Flodström Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1929-11-29
47 Laakso [FIN] W 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1929-11-16
46 Erwin Volkmar BC Heros, GER L 3 Stockholm 1929-10-27
45 Harald Flodström Djurgårdens IF W TKO 2 Stockholm 1929-10-27
44 Kaarlo Väkevä Helsingin Vo, FIN W 3 Stockholm 1929-10-26
43 Erik Nilsson IK Sparta W 3 Malmö 1929-04-12
42 Heilmann [GER] W 3 Bremen, GER 1929-04-10
41 Erwin Volkmar BC Heros, GER L 3 Berlin, GER 1929-04-08
40 Ludvig Hedenborg Hälsingborgs BS W 3 Helsingborg 1929-03-25
39 Ottar Larsen NOR W Stockholm 1929-03-17 Kvadratturneringen
38 Aage Christensen DEN L 3 Stockholm 1929-03-15 Kvadratturneringen
37 Gunnar Harg BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1929-03-10 Final Klubbmästerskap
36 G Andersson (bkö) BK Örnen KO 2 Stockholm 1929-03-09 1/2 Klubbmästerskap
35 Sven Modigh Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1929-03-04. SM 1929 SM-final
34 Karl Sandahl Upsala IF W 3 Stockholm 1929-03-03 SM 1929 1/2
33 Frans Schüman Åmåls SK W 3 Stockholm 1929-03-02 SM 1929 1/4
32 Knudsen [DEN] W 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1929-02-17
31 Walfrid Resch FIN L 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1929-02-03 Landskamper 1929 SWE-FIN 5-3
30 Ottar Larsen Oslo BK, NOR L 3 Oslo, NOR 1929-01-13
29 Göte Grahn IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1928-12-03
28 Sven Modigh Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1928-12-02.
27 Carlo Orlandi [ITA] L 3 Stockholm 1928-11-18
26 Karl Sandahl Upsala IF W 3 Stockholm 1928-11-17
25 Gösta Dahlberg Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1928-11-05
24 Sven Modigh Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1928-11-04
23 Helge Spångberg BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1928-10-26
22 Oskar Persson BK 28 L TKO 2 Stockholm 1928-10-14 BK 28-BK Örnen 8-8
21 Gösta Dahlberg Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1928-10-03 BK Örnen-Djurgårdens IF 12-4
20 Ivar Karlsson IF Linnéa Draw Stockholm 1928-09-30 IF Linnéa-BK Örnen 4,5-3,5
19 Harald Flodström Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1928-08-31
18 Erik Mångelin IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1928-08-26
17 Selfrid Johansson IF Linnéa L 3 Aspudden 1928-07-01 Utomhus
16 John Wennberg IK Ymer L 3 Stockholm 1928-06-15 OS-kval
15 Karl Sandahl Upsala IF W 3 Stockholm 1928-06-13 OS-kval
14 Erik Mångelin IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1928-03-16
13 Selfrid Johansson IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1928-03-03 SM 1928 1/4
12 Sandor Szobolevski NSC, HUN L 3 Stockholm 1928-02-20
11 Hamrén IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1928-02-19
10 Karl Sandahl Upsala IF L 3 Stockholm 1928-02-04
9 Anders Wennberg Vänersborgs IF L 3 Göteborg 1928-01-15
8 Svante Johansson Göteborgs AK L 3 Göteborg 1928-01-14 Göteborgs AK-BK Örnen 3-5
7 Gunnar Öhman Oslo B, NOR 0 - 3 Oslo, NOR 1927-11-20 Oslo B-Stockholm 2-6
6 Felix Dobbertin Oslo, NOR 0 - 3 Oslo, NOR 1927-11-19 Oslo-Stockholm 3-5
5 Ragnar Nordström BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1927-11-10.
4 John Carlén Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1927-11-10
3 V Nilsson (ikb) IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1927-11-09
2 Edvin Hofmeijer BK Örnen KO 1 Stockholm 1927-10-26
1 Harald Flodström Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1927-10-23
Sammanfattande statistik
"Kurre".
Började boxas 1927.
1932 SM-Silver.