Landskamper 1929

F, Kurt Liljedahl (BK 28 ) - Sigurd Larsen (NOR) 1929-01-27, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-3
B, Olav Nielsen (NOR) - Lars Mellström (Hammarby IF ) 1929-01-27, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-3
Fj , Bertil Nilsson (Sundsvalls BK) - Sten Holm (NOR) 1929-01-27, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-3
L, Rolf Gustafsson (BK Örnen) - Ingvald Bjerke (NOR) 1929-01-27, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-3
W, Gunnar Johansen (NOR) - Erik Mångelin (IF Linnéa) 1929-01-27, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-3
M, Ernst Tofvesson (BK Örnen) - Aage Steen (NOR) 1929-01-27, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-3
LT, Reidar Thorsen (NOR) - Gustaf Eriksson (Djurgårdens IF) 1929-01-27, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-3
T, Gottfrid Karlsson (BK Örnen) - Sverre Höije (NOR) 1929-01-27, Stockholm, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-3
F, Kurt Liljedahl (BK 28) - Väinö Huuskonen (FIN) 1929-02-03 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-3
B, Charles Fredriksson (IF Linnéa) - Tauno Luttinen (FIN) 1929-02-03, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-3
Fj, Rolf Gustafsson (BK Örnen) - Harald Grönholm (FIN) 1929-02-03, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-3
L, Walfrid Resch (FIN) - Kurt Andersson (BK Örnen) 1929-02-03, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-3
W, Kaarlo Väkevä (FIN) - Artur Litzén (Djurgårdens IF) 1929-02-03, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-3
M, Johan Hellström (FIN) - Ernst Tofvesson (BK Örnen) 1929-02-03, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-3
LT, Gustaf Eriksson (Djurgårdens IF) - Torsten Ström (FIN) 1929-02-03, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-3
T, Gottfrid Karlsson (BK Örnen) - Wulff Gourewitsch (FIN) 1929-02-03, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-3
F, Kurt Liljedahl (BK 28) - Carlo Clausen (DEN) 1929-03-24, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5
B, Börge Andersen (DEN) - Thure Ahlqvist (IK Ymer) 1929-03-24, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5
Fj, Richardt Madsen (DEN) - Bertil Nilsson (Sundsvalls BK) 1929-03-24, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5
L, Rolf Gustafsson (BK Örnen) - Aage Christensen (DEN) 1929-03-24, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5
W, Arne Sande (DEN) - Artur Litzén (Djurgårdens IF) 1929-03-24, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5
M, John Andersson (Djurgårdens IF) - Ingvard Ludvigsen (DEN) 1929-03-24, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5
LT, Halfdan Nielsen (DEN) - Gustaf Eriksson (Djurgårdens IF) 1929-03-24, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5
T, Jacob Michaelsen (DEN) - Olof Falk (BK Örnen ) 1929-03-24, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5