Nils Karlsson

Vikt: Lättvikt, Weltervikt
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
41 E Andersson (uif) Upsala IF W 3 Uppsala 1933-12-10
40 Lennart Andersson (dif) Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1933-10-08 IK Balder-Djurgårdens IF 15-5
39 Karl Sjöberg BK Örnen W Dsq 2 Stockholm 1933-09-22 IK Balder-BK Örnen 10-10
38 Artur Blixt BK Masen L TKO 2 Borlänge 1933-04-02 Borlänge SK-IK Balder 5-3
37 Jozsef Fogas Budapest, HUN L 3 Stockholm 1933-02-09 Stockholm-Budapest 2-6
36 Folke Bergman Svartviks BK/ Sundsvall L TKO Sundsvall 1933-01-22 Sundsvall-Stockholm 5-3
35 Allan Carlsson Örebro AK L 3 Stockholm 1933-01-15
34 Gösta Lindqvist BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1933-01-14
33 Lütke HBC Heros, GER L 3 Eskilstuna 1932-11-04
32 Gösta Lindqvist BK Örnen W 3 Södra Folkparken 1932-07-21 Utomhus
31 Henry Pettersson (Palmryd) Huvudsta IS L 3 Ingentingskogen 1932-07-01
30 Per Edlund Härnösands BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1932-03-06 SM 1932 1/2
29 Egon Åstrand IK Ymer 3 - 0 Stockholm 1932-03-05 SM 1932 1/4
28 Hirch-Wechter [DEN] L 3 Stockholm 1932-01-31
27 Oskar Pihl Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1932-01-30
26 Sven Ekenberg BK Rapid W 3 Västerås 1931-12-06
25 Steve Salek [USA] 1 - 2 Stockholm 1931-11-05 I Cirkustält
24 Sven Modigh Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1931-03-02 SM 1931 1/2
23 Henry Hallberg Hisingens BK W 3 Stockholm 1931-03-01 SM 1931 1/4
22 Gösta Lindqvist BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1931-02-22 BK Örnen-IK Balder 4-4
21 Harry Gustafsson IF Linnéa W TKO 2 Stockholm 1931-01-18
20 Gösta Carlsson Örebro AK L 3 Stockholm 1931-01-17
19 Per Edlund Härnösands ABK L 3 Stockholm 1930-11-30
18 Martin Lidström Södertälje BS W 3 Stockholm 1930-11-29
17 Gerhard Pettersson Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1930-11-29
16 Per Edlund Härnösands ABK L 3 Stockholm 1930-11-09
15 Ernst Gustavsson IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1930-11-08
14 Sven Modigh Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1930-11-08
13 Thure Ahlqvist IK Ymer L 3 Borås 1930-10-25
12 Victor Svensson [DEN] W 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1930-09-28
11 Rune Ljungkvist Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1930-09-21 Djurgårdens IF-IK Balder 5-3
10 Gerhard Pettersson BK 28 L 3 Stockholm 1930-04-16 BK 28-IK Balder 4-4
9 Bror Bäckström Luleå BK W 3 Luleå 1930-03-25
8 Nils Fogelberg BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1930-03-07 (j) BK Örnen-IK Balder 5-3
7 Kurt Andersson BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1930-02-24. SM 1930 SM-final
6 Sven Modigh Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1930-02-23 SM 1930 1/2
5 Gösta Karlsson (lv) Örebro AK W 3 Stockholm 1930-02-22 SM 1930 1/4
4 Hans Anker Paulsen Oslo, NOR W 3 Stockholm 1930-01-27 (j) Stockholm-Oslo 5-3
3 Gösta Dahlberg Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1929-11-30
2 Hilding Andersson Stockholms AIF W 3 Stockholm 1929-11-29
1 Sven Modigh Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1929-10-26
Sammanfattande statistik

IK Balder (Stockholm).
1930 Svensk juniormästare.
1930 SM-Silver (L).