Gösta Dahlberg

Vikt: Fjädervikt, Lättvikt
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
52 David Engström IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1930-01-05 Djurgårdens IF-IF Linnéa 5-3
51 Nils Karlsson IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1929-11-30
50 Harry Stjernfeldt BK 28 W 3 Stockholm 1929-11-29
49 Gerhard Bergendahl Göteborgs AK L TKO 1 Göteborg 1929-11-02
48 Herbert Moehl [GER] L 3 Stockholm 1929-10-27
47 Harald Grönholm Kronohagens IF, FIN W 3 Stockholm 1929-10-26
46 Erik Blomberg IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1929-05-16 Utomhus
45 Eskil Malmborg IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1928-12-01
44 Svante Johansson Hisingens BK W 3 Göteborg 1928-11-24
43 Kurt Andersson BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1928-11-05
42 Elias Marjasin Stockholms AIF W 3 Stockholm 1928-11-04
41 Gunnar Harg BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1928-11-03
40 Ivar Karlsson IF Linnéa Draw Stockholm 1928-10-12 IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens IF 11-5
39 Gustav Haglund BK 28 W 3 Stockholm 1928-10-10 BK 28-Djurgårdens IF 8-8
38 Kurt Andersson BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1928-10-03 BK Örnen-Djurgårdens IF 12-4
37 Ragnar Nordström Hammarby IF/BK Örnen W TKO 3 Stockholm 1928-09-28 Djurgårdens IF-Hammarby IF 11-5
36 Elias Marjasin Stockholms AIF W 3 Stockholm 1928-03-22
35 Frans Schüman Åmåls SK W 3 Karlstad 1928-03-18
34 Gustaf Ekberg Hälsingborgs BS W 3 Helsingborg 1928-03-11
33 Kaarlo Väkevä Hammarby IF L 3 Stockholm 1928-03-03 SM 1928 1/4
32 Bertil Edlund Sandvikens AIK W 3 Stockholm 1928-03-01 SM 1928 1/8
31 Sandor Szobolevski NSC, HUN L 3 Stockholm 1928-02-20.
30 Allan Melin Solna BK W 3 Stockholm 1928-02-20
29 Hilding Andersson Stockholms AIF W 3 Stockholm 1928-01-23
28 Thure Westerberg IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1928-01-22
27 Arvid Eriksson Örnsköldsviks SK W TKO 3 Stockholm 1928-01-21
26 Svend Kaas IF Sparta, DEN L 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1927-10-15
25 Harry Wolff Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1927-03-02. SM 1927 SM-final
24 Harald Berg Örnsköldsviks BK W 3 Stockholm 1927-02-28 SM 1927 1/4
23 G Arnberg Gefle IF W 3 Stockholm 1927-02-27 SM 1927 1/8
22 Georg Wahlström IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1927-02-07
21 Allan Harg BK Örnen W TKO 3 Stockholm 1927-02-06
20 Bill Hellsberg Maria SK W 3 Stockholm 1927-02-05
19 Rolf Gustafsson BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1927-01-17
18 Georg Wahlström IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1927-01-16
17 Harald Wallin IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1927-01-16
16 Georg Wahlström IF Linnéa W TKO 3 Stockholm 1926-12-19. JSM-final
15 Hilding Andersson Stockholms AIF W 3 Stockholm 1926-12-19 1/2 JSM
14 Ernst Gustavsson Nicolai IK W 3 Stockholm 1926-12-18 1/4 JSM
13 Allan Harg BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1926-12-17 1/8 JSM
12 Gösta Löfgren BK Örnen W TKO 2 Stockholm 1926-12-16 1/16 JSM
11 Karl Sandahl Upsala IF L 3 Stockholm 1926-03-01 SM 1926 1/4
10 Harald Wallin IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1926-02-28 SM 1926 1/8
9 Sten Wikblad Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1925-12-19 1/2 JSM
8 Ernst Gustavsson Nicolai IK W 3 Stockholm 1925-12-18 1/4 JSM
7 Harry Gustafsson (b) IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1925-12-17 1/8 JSM
6 Sven Hedberg BK Falken W TKO 2 Stockholm 1925-12-16 1/8 JSM
5 Knut Jansson IK Balder L TKO 3 Stockholm 1925-01-03 1/2 JSM
4 Thure Gustavsson Upsala IF W TKO 2 Stockholm 1925-01-03 1/4 JSM
3 N Johansson (sbk) Solna BK W 3 Stockholm 1925-01-02 1/8 JSM
2 Bertil Nilsson GIF Sundsvall L 3 Stockholm 1924-12-17 1/8 JSM
1 John Engstrand Stockholms AK W 3 Stockholm 1924-12-16 1/16 JSM
Sammanfattande statistik

Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm).
1927 SM-Silver.