Selfrid Johansson

Vikt: Lättvikt, Weltervikt
Född: 1907-03-12
Död: 1976-06-26
Klubb: IF Linnéa (Stockholm), General Motors IF (Stockholm)
SM: -
Landskamper: 3 (2-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: 5 (3-2), 1925 EM-Guld
VM: -
OS: 1 (0-1)
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
49 Nils Fogelberg BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1931-12-03
48 Karl Nyqvist Hammarby IF W 3 Stockholm 1930-03-29
47 Lorentz Olsson Redbergslids BK L TKO 3 Stockholm 1930-02-23 SM 1930 1/2
46 Harry Eklund Borlänge SK W 3 Stockholm 1930-02-23 SM 1930 1/4
45 Harry Eklund Borlänge SK L 3 Stockholm 1930-01-18
44 Harald Flodström Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1930-01-05 Djurgårdens IF-IF Linnéa 5-3
43 Artur Litzén Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1929-01-22
42 Artur Litzén Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1929-01-06 IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens IF 5-3
41 Edward Morgan NZL L KO 2 Amsterdam, NED 1928-08-08 OS 1928 Amsterdam 1/8
40 Kurt Andersson BK Örnen W 3 Aspudden 1928-07-01 Utomhus
39 Gunnar Berggren Hammarby IF L 3 Stockholm 1928-03-04 SM 1928 1/2
38 Kurt Andersson BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1928-03-03 SM 1928 1/4
37 Gunnar Berggren Hammarby IF L 3 Stockholm 1928-02-20
36 Harry Eriksson (ikb) IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1928-02-19
35 Cunow GER L KO 1 Berlin, GER 1928-02-13 Landskamper 1928 SWE-GER 3-5
34 Erik Andersson Hammarby IF W 3 Stockholm 1928-01-13 IF Linnéa-Hammarby IF 4-4
33 István Balász HUN L 3 Berlin, GER 1927-05-18 EM 1927 Bronsmatch
32 Romano Caneva ITA L 3 Berlin, GER 1927-05-17 EM 1927 1/2
31 Jan Arski POL W 3 Berlin, GER 1927-05-16 EM 1927 1/4
30 Andreas Petersen DEN W 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1927-03-27 Landskamper 1927 SWE-DEN 3-5
29 Lorentz Olsson Redbergslids BK L Dsq 3 Stockholm 1927-03-02. SM 1927 SM-final
28 Harry Gustafsson Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1927-03-01 SM 1927 1/2
27 Mauritz Pettersson Varvets BK KO 1 Stockholm 1927-02-27 SM 1927 1/4
26 Hendrickx [BEL] W 3 Stockholm 1927-02-06
25 Bror Pettersson Stockholms AK KO 1 Stockholm 1927-02-05
24 Oscar Kjällander Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1926-12-06
23 Oscar Kjällander Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1926-03-02. SM 1926 SM-final
22 Olof Östling Stockholms AK W TKO 3 Stockholm 1926-03-01 SM 1926 1/2
21 Hugo Andersson (w) BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1926-02-28 SM 1926 1/4
20 Martin Johansen NOR W 3 Oslo, NOR 1926-01-31 Landskamper 1926 SWE-NOR 3-5
19 Locatelli [ITA] L 3 Stockholm 1925-12-05
18 Harry Wolff Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1925-09-13 Utomhus
17 Signaller Viney ENG W 3 Stockholm 1925-05-15 EM 1925 EM-final
16 Rudolf Mikkelsen NOR W 3 Stockholm 1925-05-14 EM 1925 1/2
15 Gunnar Berggren Hammarby IF L 3 Stockholm 1925-03-09. SM 1925 SM-final
14 Gustaf Ekberg Hälsingborgs BS W 3 Stockholm 1925-03-08 SM 1925 1/2
13 Allan Melin Criqui Club W TKO 2 Stockholm 1925-03-08 SM 1925 1/4
12 John Johnsson IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1925-03-07 SM 1925 1/8
11 Harry Wolff Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1925-01-06 DIF-IFL 4-4
10 Oscar Andrén Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1924-05-13
9 Ivar Karlsson IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1924-03-03. SM 1924 SM-final
8 Nils Althin IK Sparta W 3 Stockholm 1924-03-02 SM 1924 1/2
7 Leon Ullvin Eskilstuna BK W TKO 3 Stockholm 1924-03-02 SM 1924 1/4
6 Harry Wolff Djurgårdens IF L 5 Stockholm 1924-02-09 Två extraronder
5 Harry Wolff Djurgårdens IF W 4 Stockholm 1923-12-02 En extrarond
4 Thure Rundström IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1923-03-05 SM 1923 1/2
3 Anders Råberg Hammarby IF W 3 Stockholm 1923-03-04 SM 1923 1/4
2 Rudolf Johansson Djurgårdens IF L TKO 3 Stockholm 1922-12-13 1/2 JSM
1 Gustav Karlsson Stockholms AK W 3 Stockholm 1922-12-12 1/4 JSM
Sammanfattande statistik
Stor Grabb nr 21.
1924-1925-1926-1927 SM-Silver.