Landskamper 1935

F, Sven Lindahl (Huvudsta IS) - Asbjörn Berg-Hansen (NOR) 1935-01-27, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 6-2
B, Stig Cederberg (BK Primo) - Anker Pedersen (NOR) 1935-01-27, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 6-2
Fj, Gösta Alm (BK Örnen) - Fredrik Johansen (NOR) 1935-01-27, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 6-2
L, Allan Carlsson (BK Kelly) - Judolf Torgersen (NOR) 1935-01-27, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 6-2
W, Carl Dehn (NOR) - Henry Pettersson (Palmryd) (Huvudsta IS) 1935-01-27, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 6-2
M, Gösta Sandberg (Landskrona BK) - Anders Larsen (NOR) 1935-01-27, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 6-2
LT, Lars Söderberg (BK Kelly) - Jarl Johnsen (NOR) 1935-01-27, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 6-2
T, Erling Nilsen (NOR) - Carl Bonnevier (Huvudsta IS) 1935-01-27, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 6-2
F, Rudolf Mångelin (BK Primo) - Runar Dickman (FIN) 1935-02-10 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-2
B, Stig Cederberg (BK Primo) - Veikko Huuskonen (FIN) 1935-02-10 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-2
Fj, Gösta Alm (BK Örnen) - Paavo Savolainen (FIN) 1935-02-10 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-2
L, Allan Carlsson (BK Kelly) - Åke Karlsson (fin) (FIN) 1935-02-10 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-2
W, Sten Suvio (FIN) - Henry Pettersson (Palmryd) (Huvudsta IS) 1935-02-10 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-2
M, Onni Saari (FIN) - Kurt Andersson (BK Örnen) 1935-02-10 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-2
LT, Åke Johnsson (IF Linnéa) - Aarne Järvinen (FIN) 1935-02-10 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-2
T, Carl Bonnevier (Huvudsta IS) - Hannes Koivunen (FIN) 1935-02-10 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-2
F, Kaj Frederiksen (DEN) - Harry Wallberg (BK Örnen) 1935-03-24 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 1-7
B, Sigfred Madsen (DEN) - Gösta Andersson (f) (GAK Enighet) 1935-03-24 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 1-7
Fj, Gösta Alm (BK Örnen) - Aage Petersen (DEN) 1935-03-24 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 1-7
L, Jörgen Pedersen (DEN) - Allan Carlsson (BK Kelly) 1935-03-24 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 1-7
W, Gerhard Pedersen (DEN) - Thure Ahlqvist (IK Ymer) 1935-03-24 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 1-7
M, Knud Jensen (mv) (DEN) - Åke Håkansson (GAK Enihet) 1935-03-24 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 1-7
LT, André Nielsen (DEN) - Åke Johnsson (IF Linnéa) 1935-03-24 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 1-7
T, Peter Jörgensen (DEN) - Carl Bonnevier (Huvudsta IS) 1935-03-24 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 1-7
F, Sven Lindahl (Huvudsta IS) - Alfred Russel (ENG) 1935-12-10 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 3-5
B, Laurie Case (ENG) - Harry Wallberg (BK Örnen) 1935-12-10 , Stockholm, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 3-5
Fj, Edward Ryan (ENG) - Kurt Kreüger (IF Linnéa) 1935-12-10 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 3-5
L, Erik Ågren (Narva BK) - Francis Frost (ENG) 1935-12-10 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 3-5
W, Danny Lynch (ENG) - Henry Pettersson (Palmryd) (Huvudsta IS) 1935-12-10 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 3-5
M, Alf Shawyer (ENG) - Åke Håkansson (GAK Enighet) 1935-12-10 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 3-5
LT, Tommy Griffin (ENG) - Åke Johnsson (IF Linnéa) 1935-12-10 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 3-5
T, Carl Bonnevier (Huvudsta IS) - Patrick Floyd (ENG) 1935-12-10 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 3-5