Landskamper 1930

F, Harry Jansson (IF Linnéa) - Ivar Iversen (NOR) 1930-01-26, Oslo, NOR, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
B, Olav Nielsen (NOR) - Henry Norell (IK Balder) 1930-01-26, Oslo, NOR, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
Fj, Thure Ahlqvist (IK Ymer) - Ingvald Bjerke (NOR) 1930-01-26, Oslo, NOR, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
L, Harald Hansen (NOR) - Bertil Nilsson (Sundsvalls BK) 1930-01-26, Oslo, NOR, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
W, Harry Eklund (Borlänge SK) - Reidar Olafsen (NOR) 1930-01-26, Oslo, NOR, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
M, Gunnar Johansen (NOR) - John Andersson (Djurgårdens IF) 1930-01-26, Oslo, NOR, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
LT, Gustaf Eriksson (Djurgårdens IF) - Arne Ingdahl (NOR) 1930-01-26, Oslo, NOR, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
T, Knut Pedersen (NOR) - Lars Emilsson (IF Linnéa) 1930-01-26, Oslo, NOR, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
F, Harry Jansson (IF Linnéa) - Runar Dickman (FIN) 1930-02-09, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-4
B, Lennart Bohman (Örnsköldsviks SK) - Arvo Siponen (FIN) 1930-02-09, Stockholm, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-4
Fj, Oiva Johtonen (FIN) - Thure Ahlqvist (IK Ymer) 1930-02-09, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-4
L, Anders Wennberg (Vänersborgs IF) - Kaarlo Väkevä (FIN) 1930-02-09, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-4
W, Urho Leskinen (FIN) - Harry Eklund (Borlänge SK) 1930-02-09, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-4
M, Walfrid Resch (FIN) - Gerhard Karlsson (Djurgårdens IF) 1930-02-09, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-4
LT, Gustaf Eriksson (Djurgårdens IF) - Hannes Hakkarinen (FIN) 1930-02-09, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-4
T, Wulff Gourewitsch (FIN) - Lars Emilsson (IF Linnéa) 1930-02-09, Stockholm, Resultat KO 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-4
F, Harry Jansson (IF Linnéa) - Christian Christensen (f) (DEN) 1930-03-31, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-2
B, Lennart Bohman (Örnsköldsviks SK) - Eigil Christensen (DEN) 1930-03-31, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-2
Fj, Bertil Nilsson (Sundsvalls BK) - Svend Christensen (DEN) 1930-03-31, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-2
L, Per Edlund (Härnösands BK) - Carl F Jensen (DEN) 1930-03-31, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-2
W, Kurt Andersson (BK Örnen) - Axel Nielsen (DEN) 1930-03-31, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-2
M, Armand Christensen (DEN) - Stig Thorp (BK Örnen) 1930-03-31, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-2
LT, Jacob Michaelsen (DEN) - Erik "Vagnis" Eriksson (IF Linnéa) 1930-03-31, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-2
T, Bertil Molander (IK Balder) - Thyge Petersen (DEN) 1930-03-31, Stockholm, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-2