Olle Lindkvist

Vikt: Mellanvikt, Lätt tungvikt
Född:
Död:
Klubb: Göteborgs BK, Hisingens BK (Göteborg), Narva BK (Stockholm), Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm)
SM: -
Landskamper: 1 (0-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
45 Olle Bengtsson Skoftebyns AIS L TKO 1 Stockholm 1943-11-01
44 John Nilsson Malmö BK/Landsorten B L 3 Stockholm 1943-10-15 Stockholm B-Landsorten B 4-4
43 Arne Kant Narva BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1943-02-27 SM 1943 1/4
42 Zwatsel [GER] Draw Görlitz, GER 1943-01-26 GER sel-SWE sel 3,5-4,5
41 Carl Schmidt GER L 3 Breslau, GER 1943-01-24 Landskamper 1943 SWE-GER 4-12
40 Göte Andersson Redbergslids BK/Göteborg 3 - 0 Stockholm 1943-01-08 Stockholm-Göteborg 4-4
39 Luigi Spaiardi ITA 2 - 1 Stockholm 1942-12-14 SWE sel-ITA 1-7
38 Arvid Claesson Majornas BK/Göteborg 0 - 3 Göteborg 1942-12-04 Göteborg-Stockholm 4-4
37 Herbert André Oskarshamns BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1942-11-13
36 Arvid Claesson Majornas BK L 3 Göteborg 1942-10-24
35 John Nilsson Malmö BK/Landsorten L TKO 2 Stockholm 1942-10-09 Stockholm-Landsorten 4-4
34 Karl Gustaf Norén Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Linköping 1942-03-22
33 Karl Gustaf Norén Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1942-03-20
32 Bo Below Djurgårdens IF 1 - 2 Stockholm 1942-03-03 SM 1942 SM-final
31 Per Eriksson IF Linnéa KO 3 Stockholm 1942-03-02 SM 1942 1/2
30 Svend Aage Christensen IF Sparta, DEN L 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1942-01-09
29 Donald Knudsen Kolding IF, DEN W 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1942-01-07
28 Arvid Claesson Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1941-01-10
27 Axel Bergman BK Fram 3 - 0 Sundsvall 1940-11-03
26 Oskar Ågren Narva BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1940-03-03 SM 1940 1/4
25 Nils Hedström Narva BK KO 2 Stockholm 1940-03-01 SM 1940 1/8
24 "Svarte"-Per Andersson Narva BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1940-02-15 1/4 DM-Stockholm
23 Otello Binazzi AS Monti, ITA L TKO 1 Linköping 1939-03-23
22 Allan Granelli Narva BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1939-03-05 SM 1939 1/4
21 Sven Bengtsson GAK Enighet 3 - 0 Stockholm 1939-03-04 SM 1939 1/8
20 Nils Frisk IFK Linköping W TKO 3 Motala 1939-02-05
19 Allan Granelli Narva BK L 3 Stockholm 1939-01-20
18 Sven Ekman IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 1938-12-09
17 Allan Granelli Narva BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1938-11-11
16 Tore Löfgren Ekilstuna BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1938-11-05
15 Arvid Nordin Kristianstads BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1938-03-04 SM 1938 1/8
14 Per Eriksson IF Linnéa L TKO 3 Stockholm 1938-02-14 IF Linnéa-Narva BK 4-3
13 Svend Aage Christensen IF Sparta, DEN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1938-02-07
12 Artur Englund Eskilstuna BK 0 - 3 Eskilstuna 1938-01-21 Eskilstuna BK-Narva BK 3-7
11 Sten Andersson Redbergslids BK KO 3 Göteborg 1937-04-16
10 Rickard Genberg Wifstavarvs BK L Dsq 2 Stockholm 1937-03-07 SM 1937 1/4
9 Arne Andersson Narva BK L 3 Eskilstuna 1937-02-26
8 Gordon British Army L 3 Göteborg 1936-11-18
7 Gustaf Storm Upsala IF L 3 Stockholm 1936-06-18 OS-uttagning
6 Åke Håkansson GAK Enighet 0 - 3 Stockholm 1936-03-09 SM 1936 1/2
5 Kurt Andersson BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1936-03-08 SM 1936 1/4
4 Gösta Borg Mölndals BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1936-03-07 SM 1936 1/8
3 Jörgen Råberg GAK Enighet/Skåne L 3 Kristianstad 1934-10-21 Skåne-Göteborg 6-2
2 Sven Ekendahl IK Balder L 3 Göteborg 1934-03-16 SM 1934 1/8
1 Lennart Dahlqvist Uddevalla AK L 3 Vänersborg 1933-11-26
Sammanfattande statistik
1942 SM-Silver.
1934 Västsvensk juniormästare.
1936 Göteborgsmästare.