Sven Modigh

Vikt: Lättvikt
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
57 Per Edlund Härnösands BK L 3 Stockholm 1931-03-03 SM 1931 SM-final
56 Nils Karlsson IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1931-03-02 SM 1931 1/2
55 Georg Wahlström IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1931-02-28 SM 1931 1/4
54 Thure Westerberg IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1931-01-06 IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens IF 5-3
53 Carl F Jensen IF Sparta, DEN L 3 Stockholm 1930-11-30
52 Olaf Wiiger Oslo AK, NOR W 3 Stockholm 1930-11-09
51 Nils Karlsson IK Balder L 3 Stockholm 1930-11-08
50 Nils Karlsson IK Balder L 3 Stockholm 1930-02-23 SM 1930 1/2
49 Eric Johansson Vänersborgs IF W TKO 3 Stockholm 1930-02-22 SM 1930 1/4
48 Daniel Johansson Redbergslids BK W 3 Stockholm 1930-02-21 SM 1930 1/8
47 Erik Blomberg IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1930-01-05 Djurgårdens IF-IF Linnéa 5-3
46 Gunnar Bjurholm Djurgårdens IF W TKO 2 Stockholm 1929-12-01
45 Karl Sandahl Upsala IF W 3 Stockholm 1929-11-30
44 Göte Forss BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1929-11-29
43 Amilcare De Horatis [ITA] W TKO 2 Stockholm 1929-11-17
42 Ernst Gustavsson IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1929-11-15
41 Anders Wennberg Vänersborgs IF L 3 Göteborg 1929-11-02
40 Sven Thorén BK 28 W TKO 3 Stockholm 1929-10-27
39 Herbert Baechler Heros, GER L 3 Stockholm 1929-10-27
38 Nils Karlsson IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1929-10-26
37 Kurt Andersson BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1929-03-04. SM 1929 SM-final
36 Georg Pettersson Sundsvalls BK W 3 Stockholm 1929-03-03 SM 1929 1/2
35 Gösta Carlsson Örebro AK W 3 Stockholm 1929-03-02 SM 1929 1/4
34 Olof Eriksson Redbergslids BK W 3 Stockholm 1929-03-01 SM 1929 1/8
33 Bertil Nilsson Sundsvalls BK L 3 Sundsvall 1929-02-10
32 Georg Pettersson (uak) Uppsala AK W 3 Uppsala 1929-02-08
31 Ernst Gustavsson IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1929-01-06 IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens IF 5-3
30 Kurt Andersson BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1928-12-02.
29 Anton Stenberg Luleå BK W 3 Stockholm 1928-12-02
28 Evald Hjort Enköpings BK W 3 Stockholm 1928-12-01
27 Carlo Orlandi [ITA] L 3 Stockholm 1928-11-19
26 Martin Lidström Södertälje BS W 3 Stockholm 1928-11-18
25 Erik Blomberg IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1928-11-18
24 Wollmar Broström BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1928-11-17
23 Kurt Andersson BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1928-11-04
22 Rudolf Mikkelsen IF Örnulf, NOR W 3 Stockholm 1928-11-03
21 Gunnar Storm IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1928-10-12
20 Johan Anderberg GAK Enighet L 3 Stockholm 1928-03-03 SM 1928 1/4
19 Allan Melin Solna BK W 3 Stockholm 1928-03-02 SM 1928 1/8
18 Einar Larsen IF Rollo, NOR W 3 Stockholm 1928-02-26
17 Hilding Andersson Stockholms AIF W 3 Stockholm 1928-02-05
16 Karl Sandahl Upsala IF L 3 Stockholm 1928-02-05
15 Ivar Karlsson IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1928-01-05 IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens IF 2-6
14 Carlo Orlandi [ITA] L 3 Stockholm 1927-12-09
13 Eric Johansson Vänersborgs IF W 3 Göteborg 1927-10-30
12 Eric Ericsson Redbergslids BK W 3 Göteborg 1927-10-29
11 Josef Zebitz IF Sparta, DEN L 3 Göteborg 1927-10-29
10 Svante Johansson Göteborgs AK W 3 Göteborg 1927-10-28 Göteborgs AK-Djurgårdens IF 4-4
9 Johan Anderberg GAK Enighet W 3 Malmö 1927-10-16
8 Josef Zebitz IF Sparta, DEN W 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1927-10-15
7 Axel Forsman Nicolai IK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1927-02-19 Final DM-Stockholm (j)
6 V Nilsson (ikb) IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1927-02-18 1/2 DM-Stockholm (j)
5 Thure Westerberg IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1927-01-06 Djurgårdens IF-IF Linnéa 5-3
4 John Perzow IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1926-12-30 1/8 JSM
3 Carl Ringström Stockholms AK W TKO 3 Stockholm 1926-12-29 1/16 JSM
2 Thure Westerberg IF Linnéa L KO 3 Stockholm 1926-10-14
1 Harald Flodström Djurgårdens IF KO 2 Stockholm 1926-04-14 1/2 Klubbmästerskap
Sammanfattande statistik

Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm).
1927 Distriktsmästare Stockholm (juniorer). 
1929, 1931 SM-Silver.