Harry Gustafsson

Vikt: Weltervikt, Mellanvikt, Lätt tungvikt
Född:
Död:
Klubb: Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm), BK 28 (Stockholm), IF Linnéa (Stockholm)
SM: -
Landskamper: 1 (0-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
38 Kurt Andersson BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1935-11-23 BK Örnen-IF Linnéa 13-7
37 Gunnar Fernström Huvudsta BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1935-03-01 SM 1935 1/4
36 Evert "Nockeby" Andersson BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1934-03-02 1/2 DM-Stockholm
35 Witold Majchrzycki POL L 3 Stockholm 1934-01-14 Landskamper 1934 SWE-POL 5-3
34 Edmund Törnqvist Borlänge SK KO 3 Borlänge 1934-01-06 Borlänge SK-IF Linnéa 3-5
33 Bertil Lundin (uif) Upsala IF W 3 Uppsala 1933-12-10
32 Gustaf Storm Uppsala IF/ Landsorten W 3 Stockholm 1933-12-03 Stockholm-Landsorten 5-3
31 Artur Litzén Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1933-10-20 IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens IF 13,5-6,5
30 Sven Ekendahl IK Balder L 3 Stockholm 1933-07-26 Uttagning inför Irland
29 Olof Östling IK Balder 0 - 3 Stockholm 1933-02-28 SM 1933 1/4
28 Bruch Heros, GER L TKO 2 Stockholm 1932-11-06
27 Olof Östling IK Balder L 3 Södra Folkparken 1932-07-21 Utomhus
26 A Olofsson Kiruna SK W 3 Kiruna 1932-07-12 Kiruna-"Stockholm" 2-3
25 Gottfrid Johansson Luleå BK L 3 Luleå 1932-07-10 Luleå-"Stockholm" 3-3
24 Mark Hough [USA] L 3 Stockholm 1931-11-05 I Cirkustält
23 Erik Liedholm Hälsingborgs BS W 3 Helsingborg 1931-09-27
22 Ingvard Ludvigsen BK Hermod, DEN W 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1931-09-25 BK Hermod-BK Örnen 6-2
21 Ordén TUL/Helsingfors, FIN L 3 Stockholm 1931-05-31 IF Linnéa-TUL/Helsingfors 6-2
20 Albert Widén IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1931-03-27 Final KM
19 Olof Östling IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1931-03-03 SM 1931 SM-final
18 Edmund Törnqvist BK Mars W TKO 3 Stockholm 1931-03-02 SM 1931 1/2
17 Nils Karlsson IK Balder L TKO 2 Stockholm 1931-01-18
16 B Böhm Bayern, GER L 3 Stockholm 1931-01-17
15 Harald Flodström Djurgårdens IF KO 2 Stockholm 1931-01-06 IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens IF 5-3
14 Johan Nilsson Oslo AK, NOR L 3 Stockholm 1930-11-08
13 Albert Widén IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1929-03-03 SM 1929 1/4
12 Martin Karlsson BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1929-03-02 SM 1929 1/8
11 Helge Skog IF Linnéa KO 1 Stockholm 1929-02-10 BK 28-IF Linnéa 6-2
10 Erik Mångelin IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1928-11-18
9 Erik Olsson Hammarby IF KO 1 Stockholm 1928-11-18
8 Felizio Rongione Hammarby IF KO 2 Stockholm 1928-11-17
7 Gunnar Berggren Hammarby IF L TKO 2 Stockholm 1928-09-30 BK 28-Hammarby IF 5-3
6 Robert Westblom Sandvikens AIK L 3 Stockholm 1928-01-21
5 Selfrid Johansson IF LInnéa L 3 Stockholm 1927-03-01 SM 1927 1/2
4 Allan Melin Solna BK KO 2 Stockholm 1927-02-27 SM 1927 1/4
3 Guardsman Stanton UK Army L 3 Stockholm 1927-01-17
2 Helge Ahlberg Göteborgs AK L 3 Stockholm 1927-01-15
1 John Haraldsson IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1927-01-06 Djurgårdens IF-IF Linnéa 5-3
Sammanfattande statistik

1931 SM-Silver.