Harald Flodström

Vikt: Lättvikt, Weltervikt, Mellanvikt
Född: 1909-04-30
Död: 1984-12-26
Klubb: Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm)
SM: -
Landskamper: -
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
50 Arne Sahlström Solna BK W 3 Stockholm 1934-11-01 Djurgårdens IF-Solna BK 5-3
49 Erik Blomberg BK Primo L 3 Stockholm 1934-10-19 BK Primo-Djurgården IF 5-3
48 Einar Wallin Narva BK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1934-10-05 Narva BK-Djurgårdens IF 6-2
47 Anders Johansson (m) Huvudsta IS L 3 Stockholm 1933-11-17 Huvudsta IS-Djurgårdens IF 8-2
46 Harry Gustafsson IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1933-04-04 IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens IF 8-0
45 Anders Johansson (m) Huvudsta IS L 3 Sundbyberg 1933-02-10 Djurgårdens IF-Huvudsta IS 2-6
44 Henryk Chmielewski IKP, POL L TKO 2 Stockholm 1933-01-13
43 Niels Hansen Horsens AK, DEN L 3 Horsens, DEN 1931-09-06
42 Harry Gustafsson IF Linnéa L KO 2 Stockholm 1931-01-06 IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens IF 5-3
41 Edmund Törnqvist BK 29 L 3 Borlänge 1930-12-07
40 Harry Eklund Borlänge SK L 3 Borlänge 1930-01-12
39 Selfrid Johansson IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1930-01-05 Djurgårdens IF-IF Linnéa 5-3
38 Gösta Sandberg Landskrona BK L KO 1 Helsingborg 1929-12-08.
37 Henry Nyrén GAK Enighet W 3 Helsingborg 1929-12-08
36 Kurt Andersson BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1929-11-29
35 Bernt Berntsen Oslo AK, NOR W 3 Göteborg 1929-11-03
34 Svante Johansson Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1929-11-02
33 Kurt Andersson BK Örnen L TKO 2 Stockholm 1929-10-27
32 Gustav Broström BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1929-10-26
31 Evald Hjort Enköpings BK W 3 Enköping 1929-10-13
30 Artur Litzén Djurgårdens IF W w.o Stockholm 1929-04-12 Final Klubbmästerskap
29 Einar Aggerholm DEN W 3 Stockholm 1929-03-17 Kvadratturneringen
28 Rudolf Johannesen NOR W 3 Stockholm 1929-03-15 Kvadratturneringen
27 Eskil Pettersson BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1929-03-10
26 Elias Marjasin Stockholms AIF W 3 Stockholm 1929-02-22 Djurgårdens IF (B)-Stockholms AIF 6-2
25 Uno Lund Uppsala AK W 3 Uppsala 1929-02-08
24 John Andersson Djurgårdens IF Draw Uppsala 1929-02-08
23 Brynjulf Hansen IF Örnulf/Oslo A, NOR KO 2 Stockholm 1929-01-20 Sthlm B-Oslo A 4-3
22 Artur Litzén Djurgårdens IF L w.o Stockholm 1928-12-15. JSM-final
21 Knut Säflund Hammarby IF W 3 Stockholm 1928-12-15 1/2 JSM
20 Gustav Berglund Hisingens BK W 3 Stockholm 1928-12-14 1/4 JSM
19 Edmund Törnqvist Falu SK W 3 Stockholm 1928-12-14 1/8 JSM
18 Axel Forsman IF Linnéa W TKO 3 Stockholm 1928-12-13 1/16 JSM
17 Ragnar Falstad Upsala IF W 3 Stockholm 1928-12-11 1/32 JSM
16 Valter Svärd Lidingö BK W TKO 2 Lidingö 1928-11-18 Lidingö BK-Djurgårdens IF (b) 2-3
15 Artur Litzén Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1928-11-15 Träningstävling
14 Thure Westerberg BK 28 L 3 Stockholm 1928-10-10 BK 28-Djurgårdens IF 8-8
13 Eskil Pettersson BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1928-09-20
12 Artur Litzén Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1928-09-06
11 Kurt Andersson BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1928-08-31
10 Herbert Ställberg Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1928-04-19 Final Klubbmästerskap
9 E Fagerström Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1928-04-18 1/2 Klubbmästerskap
8 Helge Moberg Stockholms AIF L 3 Stockholm 1928-03-22
7 Sven Andersson (w) BK Rapid KO 3 Stockholm 1928-03-20
6 Kurt Andersson BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1927-10-23
5 Erik Blomberg IF Linnéa W TKO 3 Stockholm 1927-09-11
4 Skog (dif) Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1927-04-06. Final Klubbmästerskap
3 Roland Schütt Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1927-04-06 1/2 Klubbmästerskap
2 Gustav Haglund Stockholms AK L 3 Stockholm 1927-02-13
1 Sven Modigh Djurgårdens IF L KO 2 Stockholm 1926-04-14 1/2 Klubbmästerskap
Sammanfattande statistik
1928 JSM-Silver.