Harald Flodström

Vikt: Lättvikt, Weltervikt, Mellanvikt
Född: 1909-04-30
Död: 1984-12-26
Klubb: Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm)
SM: -
Landskamper: -
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
35 Arne Sahlström Solna BK W 3 Stockholm 1934-11-01 Djurgårdens IF-Solna BK 5-3
34 Erik Blomberg BK Primo L 3 Stockholm 1934-10-19 BK Primo-Djurgården IF 5-3
33 Einar Wallin Narva BK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1934-10-05 Narva BK-Djurgårdens IF 6-2
32 Anders Johansson (m) Huvudsta IS L 3 Stockholm 1933-11-17 Huvudsta IS-Djurgårdens IF 8-2
31 Anders Johansson (m) Huvudsta IS L 3 Sundbyberg 1933-02-10 Djurgårdens IF-Huvudsta IS 2-6
30 Henryk Chmielewski IKP, POL L TKO 2 Stockholm 1933-01-13
29 Harry Gustafsson IF Linnéa L KO 2 Stockholm 1931-01-06 IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens IF 5-3
28 Harry Eklund Borlänge SK L 3 Borlänge 1930-01-12
27 Selfrid Johansson IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1930-01-05 Djurgårdens IF-IF Linnéa 5-3
26 Kurt Andersson BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1929-11-29
25 Bernt Berntsen Oslo AK, NOR W 3 Göteborg 1929-11-03
24 Svante Johansson Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1929-11-02
23 Kurt Andersson BK Örnen L TKO 2 Stockholm 1929-10-27
22 Gustav Broström BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1929-10-26
21 Einar Aggerholm DEN W 3 Stockholm 1929-03-17 Kvadratturneringen
20 Rudolf Johannesen NOR W 3 Stockholm 1929-03-15 Kvadratturneringen
19 Eskil Pettersson BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1929-03-10
18 Elias Marjasin Stockholms AIF W 3 Stockholm 1929-02-22 Djurgårdens IF (B)-Stockholms AIF 6-2
17 Uno Lund Uppsala AK W 3 Uppsala 1929-02-08
16 John Andersson Djurgårdens IF Draw Uppsala 1929-02-08
15 Brynjulf Hansen IF Örnulf/Oslo A, NOR KO 2 Stockholm 1929-01-20 Sthlm B-Oslo A 4-3
14 Artur Litzén Djurgårdens IF L Stockholm 1928-12-15. JSM-final
13 Knut Säflund Hammarby IF W 3 Stockholm 1928-12-15 1/2 JSM
12 Gustav Berglund Hisingens BK W 3 Stockholm 1928-12-14 1/4 JSM
11 Edmund Törnqvist Falu SK W 3 Stockholm 1928-12-14 1/8 JSM
10 Axel Forsman IF Linnéa W TKO 3 Stockholm 1928-12-13 1/16 JSM
9 Ragnar Falstad Upsala IF W 3 Stockholm 1928-12-11 1/32 JSM
8 Valter Svärd Lidingö BK W TKO 2 Lidingö 1928-11-18 Djurgårdens IF (B)-Lidingö BK 3-2
7 Artur Litzén Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1928-11-15 Träningstävling
6 Thure Westerberg BK 28 L 3 Stockholm 1928-10-10 BK 28-Djurgårdens IF 8-8
5 Artur Litzén Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1928-09-06 Träningstävling
4 Kurt Andersson BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1928-08-31
3 Helge Moberg Stockholms AIF L 3 Stockholm 1928-03-22
2 Kurt Andersson BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1927-10-23
1 Gustav Haglund Stockholms AK L 3 Stockholm 1927-02-13
Sammanfattande statistik
1928 JSM-Silver.