Karl Sandahl

Vikt: Fjädervikt, Lättvikt
Född: 1903-11-25
Död: 1981-06-02
Klubb: Upsala IF (Uppsala)
SM: -
Landskamper: -
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
42 Sixten Bengtsson BK 28 W 3 Uppsala 1930-04-11 Upsala IF-BK 28 4-4
41 Kurt Andersson BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1930-02-23 SM 1930 1/4
40 Charel Domen [BEL] W 3 Uppsala 1930-01-22
39 Anders Wennberg Vänersborgs IF L 3 Stockholm 1930-01-19
38 Ernst Gustavsson IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1930-01-18
37 Göte Grahn IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1930-01-17
36 Sven Ekendahl Västerås BS W 3 Uppsala 1930-01-10
35 Sven Modigh Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1929-11-30
34 Ernst Gustavsson IF Linnéa W 3 Uppsala 1929-11-20
33 Kurt Hedman BK 29 W 3 Gävle 1929-04-21.
32 Kurt Andersson BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1929-03-03 SM 1929 1/2
31 Gunnar Bjurholm Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1929-03-02 SM 1929 1/4
30 Carlo Orlandi [ITA] L 3 Uppsala 1928-11-21
29 Kurt Andersson BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1928-11-17
28 Evald Hjort Enköpings BK W 3 Uppsala 1928-11-11 Upsala IF-Enköpings BK 7-0
27 Rolf Gustafsson BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1928-10-12 BK Örnen- Hammarby IF 15-1
26 Kurt Andersson BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1928-06-13 OS-kval
25 John Wennberg IF Elfsborg L 3 Stockholm 1928-03-05. SM 1928 SM-final
24 Johan Anderberg GAK Enighet W 3 Stockholm 1928-03-04 SM 1928 1/2
23 Anders Wennberg Vänersborgs IF W 3 Stockholm 1928-03-03 SM 1928 1/4
22 Eric Johansson Vänersborgs IF W TKO 2 Stockholm 1928-03-02 SM 1928 1/8
21 Sven Modigh Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1928-02-05
20 Kurt Andersson BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1928-02-04
19 Rolf Hedman Falu SK W Falun 1927-11-27 Falu SK-Upsala IF 5-3
18 John Wennberg Vänersborgs IF L 3 Stockholm 1927-02-28 SM 1927 1/4
17 Kurt Hedman Falu ABK L 3 Gävle 1927-01-30
16 Gunnar Berggren Hammarby IF L 3 Stockholm 1926-12-07
15 Karl "Småland" Johansson Djurgårdens IF W 3 Uppsala 1926-11-28
14 Bertil Edlund Sandvikens AIK W TKO 3 Sandviken 1926-11-14
13 John Wennberg Vänersborgs IF L 3 Stockholm 1926-03-02 SM 1926 1/2
12 Gösta Dahlberg Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1926-03-01 SM 1926 1/4
11 Ernst Gustavsson Nicolai IK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1926-02-28 SM 1926 1/8
10 E Andersson (öak) Örebro AK W TKO 2 Uppsala 1926-02-21. Final Mellansvenska
9 E Sandberg Upsala IF W TKO 1 Uppsala 1926-02-21 1/2 Mellansvenska
8 Gustav Haglund Stockholms AK W 3 Stockholm 1925-12-13 Stockholms AK-Upsala IF 2-5
7 Erwin Volkmar HBC Heros, FRG L 3 Stockholm 1925-12-06
6 Waxell Upsala IF W 3 Uppsala 1925-03-22 Final Klubbmästerskap
5 Harry Wolff Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1925-03-07 SM 1925 1/8
4 R Eriksson (öak) Örebro AK W TKO 2 Örebro 1925-02-15 Final Mellansvenska
3 Karl Fridlund BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1924-12-18 1/2 JSM
2 Helge Pettersson BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1924-12-18 1/4 JSM
1 Karl "Småland" Johansson Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1924-12-17 1/8 JSM
Sammanfattande statistik

1925 Klubbmästare. 
1925-1926 Mellansvensk mästare. 
1928 SM-Silver.