Landskamper 2000

48, Jussi Koivula (FIN) - X X (SWE) 2000-01-08, Lahti, FIN, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-8
51, Juho Tolppola (FIN) - Suhap Chataroopaceewin (BK Älgen) 2000-01-08, Lahti, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-8
54, Mikko Marttinen (FIN) - Rikard Lundby (IF Linnéa) 2000-01-08, Lahti, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-8
57, Teemu Lindqvist (FIN) - Thomas Ljungberg (IFK Umeå) 2000-01-08, Lahti, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-8
60, John-Erik Käck (Narva BK) - Samuli Leppiaho (FIN) 2000-01-08, Lahti, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-8
63,5, Sami Sipilä (FIN) - X X (SWE) 2000-01-08, Lahti, FIN, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-8
71, Jani Rauhala (FIN) - Manjie Conteh (Tensta BK) 2000-01-08, Lahti, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-8
75, Issam Karzoumi (Angered BC) - Sami Selesmaa (FIN) 2000-01-08, Lahti, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-8
81, Giovanni Alvarez (IF Linnéa) - Hannu Savolainen (FIN) 2000-01-08, Lahti, FIN, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-8
67, Riku Lumberg (FIN) - Cliff Soukka (NBK/Akilles) 2000-01-08, Lahti, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-8
91, Aldo Mamadou Colliander (BK Dalen) - Aki Kalke (FIN) 2000-01-08, Lahti, FIN, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-8
91+, Jaako Lunden (FIN) - Anders Holmberg (BK Vargen) 2000-01-08, Lahti, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-8
54, Majid Jelili (Tensta BK) - Murad Tridi (FRA) 2000-01-24 , Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 4
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 2-7
57, Ali Oubaali (FRA) - Johannes Rylner (BK Ringen) 2000-01-24 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 2-7
57, Cyrus Farhadi (Lunds BS) - Rachid Bouaita (FRA) 2000-01-24 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 2-7
60, Jean-Francois Farahsmane (FRA) - John-Erik Käck (Narva BK) 2000-01-24 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 2-7
63,5, Mehdi Azri (FRA) - Vatche Wartanian (IF Linnéa) 2000-01-24 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 2-7
67, Xavier Noel (FRA) - Cliff Soukka (NBK/Akilles) 2000-01-24 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 2-7
75, Frederic Esther (FRA) - Tomas Carlsson (IF Linnéa) 2000-01-24 , Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 2-7
81, Mamadou Diambang (FRA) - Giovanni Alvarez (IF Linnéa) 2000-01-24 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 2-7
91, Gilles Procope (FRA) - Aldo Mamadou Colliander (BK Dalen) 2000-01-24 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 2-7
57, Majid Jelili (Tensta BK) - Paul King (SCO) 2000-04-10, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-SCO 8-1
63,5, Vatche Wartanian (IF Linnéa) - Ronnie Nailen (SCO) 2000-04-10, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-SCO 8-1
67, Cliff Soukka (NBK/Akilles) - Craig McEwan (SCO) 2000-04-10, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-SCO 8-1
71, Stephen Ablorh (IF Linnéa) - Ryan Kerr (SCO) 2000-04-10, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-SCO 8-1
75, Issam Karzoumi (Angered BC) - Keith Elwood (SCO) 2000-04-10, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-SCO 8-1
60, Colin Bain (SCO) - John-Erik Käck (Narva BK) 2000-04-10, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-SCO 8-1
81, Marcus Fowler (IF Linnéa) - Wayne Clark (SCO) 2000-04-10, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-SCO 8-1
91, Said El-Tahan (Lunds BS) - Sean Henvey (SCO) 2000-04-10, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-SCO 8-1
91+, Tobias Asklöf (Åtvidabergs BK) - Ian Millarvie (SCO) 2000-04-10, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-SCO 8-1
51, Jerome Thomas (FRA) - Suhap Chataroopaceewin (BK Älgen) 2000-12-02, Chateau Thierry, FRA, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 1-9
54, Ali Hallab (FRA) - Rikard Lundby (IF Linnéa) 2000-12-02, Chateau Thierry, FRA, Resultat 14 - 3
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 1-9
57, Camilla Karlsson (NBK/Akilles) - Nacera Bagdad (FRA) 2000-12-02, Chateau Thierry, FRA, Resultat 7 - 2
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 1-9
60, Mohamed Boulakhras (FRA) - Gio Garcia (Upsala IF) 2000-12-02, Chateau Thierry, FRA, Resultat 20 - 5
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 1-9
60, Ali Oubaali (FRA) - John-Erik Käck (Narva BK) 2000-12-02, Chateau Thierry, FRA, Resultat 16 - 13
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 1-9
60, Cindy Vastine (FRA) - Elin Thorin (Narva BK) 2000-12-02, Chateau Thierry, FRA, Resultat 11 - 10
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 1-9
63,5, Willy Blain (FRA) - Mosa Sayed (Upsala IF) 2000-12-02, Chateau Thierry, FRA, Resultat 19 - 6
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 1-9
67, Xavier Noel (FRA) - Cliff Soukka (NBK/Akilles) 2000-12-02, Chateau Thierry, FRA, Resultat 6 - 5
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 1-9
75, Mamadou Diambang (FRA) - Tomas Carlsson (IF Linnéa) 2000-12-02, Chateau Thierry, FRA, Resultat 12 - 10
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 1-9
81, John Dovi (FRA) - Steven Musisi (IFK Umeå) 2000-12-02, Chateau Thierry, FRA, Resultat 10 - 3
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 1-9
51, Antti Pelli (FIN) - Henok Alem (IF Linnéa) 2000-12-11 , Västerås, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-4
54, Juho Tolppola (FIN) - Rikard Lundby (IF Linnéa) 2000-12-11 , Västerås, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-4
57, Majid Jelili (Tensta BK) - Jani Koski (FIN) 2000-12-11 , Västerås, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-4
60, Patrick Bogere (Angered BC) - X X (FIN) 2000-12-11 , Västerås, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-4
63,5, Benjamin Kalinovic (BK Rapid) - Vesa Painilainen (FIN) 2000-12-11 , Västerås, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-4
67, Cliff Soukka (NBK/Akilles) - Riku Lumberg (FIN) 2000-12-11 , Västerås, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-4
71, Amin Asikainen (FIN) - Usama Aziz (Angered BC) 2000-12-11 , Västerås, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-4
75, Juha Ruokola (FIN) - Roger Pettersson (IF Linnéa) 2000-12-11 , Västerås, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-4
81, Said El-Tahan (Lunds BS) - Sami Selesmaa (FIN) 2000-12-11 , Västerås, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-4
91, Andreas Gustafsson (NBK/Akilles) - X X (FIN) 2000-12-11 , Västerås, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-4
91+, Krister Palmen (Angered BC) - Jaako Lunden (FIN) 2000-12-11 , Västerås, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-4