Steven Musisi

Vikt: 75, 81 kg
Född: 1982-01-22
Död:
Klubb: IFK Umeå, Stockholms AIF, Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm)
SM: 2006 SM-Guld (81)
Landskamper:
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
38 Demba Dumbuya IFK Linköping 17 - 6 Stockholm 2006-04-23 SM 2006 SM-final
37 Paul Nilssen Stockholms AIF 22 - 19 Stockholm 2006-04-22 SM 2006 1/2
36 Evgenij Tjernovol [MLD] 13 - 25 Warsawa, POL 2006-03-15 1/8 Feliks Stamm
35 Dilshod Abidjonov [UZB] 18 - 34 Pleven, BUL 2006-02-18 1/4 Strandja
34 Rickard Fagerudd BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 2005-11-20
33 Anders Hugger Nielsen A.Odense, DEN L Dsq 4 Give, DEN 2005-10-23
32 Patrick Sjöstrand GAK Enighet W TKO 1 Hilleröd, DEN 2005-10-16 Final HSK BC
31 Anton Nikolajev [EST] 13 - 25 Kohtla-Järve, EST 2005-05-28
30 Badou Jack Stockholms AIF 23 - 25 Linköping 2004-03-14 SM 2004 SM-final
29 Joaquin Molina-Rivera Redbergslids BK 32 - 20 Linköping 2004-03-13 SM 2004 1/2
28 Clas Abrahamsson BK Falken KO 2 Linköping 2004-03-12 SM 2004 1/4
27 Micha Tabagoua Järfälla Bc L w.o Uppsala 2004-01-31 Final KP-Cup
26 Donatas Jasevicius [LTU] 3 - 13 Tallin, EST 2003-09-27 Karl Lehmannturn.
25 Aleksandr Janysevskij [EST] 15 - 10 Tallin, EST 2003-09-26 Karl Lehmannturn.
24 John Dovi FRA 3 - 10 Chateau Thierry, FRA 2000-12-02 Landskamper 2000 SWE-FRA 1-9
23 Mamadou Diambang [FRA] 2 - 1 Sundsvall 2000-11-22 Sundsvalls BK 75 år
22 Artur Sjechmurazov RUS 3 - 17 Budapest, HUN 2000-11-10 1/4 VM (j)
21 Nodar Dvalisjvili GEO 10 - 3 Budapest, HUN 2000-11-0x 1/16 VM (j)
20 Florin Stan ROM 15 - 14 Budapest, HUN 2000-11-0x 1/8 VM (j)
19 Marcus Fowler IF Linnéa 2 - 13 Gävle 2000-09-30 1/2 Gefle Dagblad
18 Micha Tabagoua Järfälla BC 8 - 6 Gävle 2000-09-29 1/4 Gefle Dagblad
17 Carl Jörneklint Oskarshamns BK 3 - 0 Umeå 2000-03-17
16 Issam Karzoumi Angered BC 6 - +6 Göteborg 2000-02-20 SM 2000 SM-final (37-30)
15 Robert Nordman Skärgårdens IF 14 - 3 Göteborg 2000-02-19 SM 2000 1/2
14 Björn Johansson BK Ringen 7 - 3 Göteborg 2000-02-18 SM 2000 1/4
13 Nader Kiswani Angered BC 12 - 1 Uppsala 1999-12-19 JSM-final
12 Micha Tabagoua Järfälla BC 3 - 0 Stockholm 1999-11-20 SBF 80 år
11 Micha Tabagoua Järfälla BC 13 - 9 Göteborg 1999-11-07 Final Gbg Open (j)
10 Francesco Speranza ITA +10 - 10 Stockholm 1999-03-29 Landskamper 1999 (j/s) SWE-ITA 10-1 jun-match
9 Björn Johansson BK Ringen 11 - 9 Lund 1998-12-13 JSM-final
8 Micha Tabagoua Järfälla BC 22 - 13 Lund 1998-12-12 1/2 JSM
7 Micha Tabagoua Järfälla BC 6 - 2 Gävle 1998-09-27 Final Gefle Dagblad BO
6 Gabriel Stam BK Masen 2 - 3 Timrå 1998-03-21 1/2 Mattias Minne (j)
5 Robert Edvardsson BK Masen 3 - 0 Skuru 1998-01-25 Final Skuru BO
4 Pasi Ervasti KiNK, FIN W TKO 3 Uleåborg, FIN 1997-10-04
3 Dimitri Faltin KK All Round 12 - 17 Angered 1997-04-13 SUM-final
2 Pierre Wahlgren Åtvidabergs BK W TKO 1 Angered 1997-04-11* 1/2 SUM
1 Tenho Grönfors BK Falken 1 - 4 Umeå 1997-02-01 Final Norrländska (u)
Sammanfattande statistik
1998-1999 JSM-Guld.
2000, 2004 SM-Silver.


Omfattande och grava extraaktiviteter utanför ringen.