Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | Patrick Bogere | Redbergslids BK | 8 - 27 | Järfälla | 2002-04-20 | SM 2002 | 1/2 |
39 | Samir Hamani | FRA | 1 - 2 | Norrköping | 2002-01-13 | Landskamper 2002 | SWE-FRA 6-4 |
38 | Richard Semakula | Sundsvalls BK | 4 - 1 | Sundsvall | 2001-10-21 | Final Draken Cup | |
37 | Frank Wahl | B-30, NOR | 5 - 0 | Sundsvall | 2001-10-20 | 1/2 Draken Cup | |
36 | Cyrus Farhadi | Lunds BS | 5 - +5 | Gävle | 2001-09-28 | 1/4 Gefle Dagblad | |
35 | Richard Semakula | Sundsvalls BK | 2 - 3 | Timrå | 2001-04-01 | Final Mattias Minne | |
34 | Henrik Nilsson | BK Falken | 5 - 0 | Timrå | 2001-03-31 | 1/2 Mattias Minne | |
33 | Mosa Sayed | Upsala IF | 8 - 19 | Uppsala | 2001-02-17 | SM 2001 | 1/2 |
32 | Mohammed Al-Saed | Lunds BS | 17 - 13 | Upsala | 2001-02-16 | SM 2001 | 1/4 |
31 | Richard Semakula | Sundsvalls BK | 1 - 2 | Sundsvall | 2001-01-28 | Final Norrländska | |
30 | Richard Semakula | Sundsvalls BK | 3 - 0 | Umeå | 2000-03-17 | ||
29 | John-Erik Käck | Narva BK | 4 - 11 | Göteborg | 2000-02-18 | SM 2000 | 1/4 |
28 | Teemu Lindqvist | FIN | 1 - 2 | Lahti, FIN | 2000-01-08 | Landskamper 2000 | SWE-FIN 4-8 |
27 | Richard Semakula | Sundsvalls BK | 5 - 0 | Sundsvall | 1999-10-17 | Final Draken Cup (j) | |
26 | Erol Sahindahl | Upsala IF | 5 - 0 | Sundsvall | 1999-10-16 | 1/2 Draken Cup (j) | |
25 | John Hamid Larbi | Angered BC | 2 - 16 | Gävle | 1999-09-25 | 1/2 Gefle Dagblad BO | |
24 | Terry Carlyle | IRL | 2 - 5 | Dublin, IRL | 1999-04-30 | Landskamper 1999 | SWE-IRL 7-3 |
23 | Boris Georgiadis | [GRE] | 3 - 7 | Helsingfors, FIN | 1999-04-10 | 1/2 Gee-Bee | |
22 | Teemu Lindqvist | LaKa, FIN | 2 - 1 | Helsingfors, FIN | 1999-04-09 | 1/4 Gee-Bee | |
21 | Gio Garcia | Upsala IF | 5 - 0 | Timrå | 1999-03-21 | Final Mattias Minne | |
20 | Johan Hessleryd | BK Köping | 3 - 2 | Timrå | 1999-03-20 | 1/2 Mattias Minne | |
19 | Lasse Käkelä-Petäys | VTN, FIN | W TKO 2 | Umeå | 1999-03-12 | ||
18 | Cyrus Farhadi | Lunds BS | 10 - 3 | Köping | 1999-02-28 | SM 1999 | SM-final |
17 | Mohammed Al-Saed | Lunds BS | 10 - 4 | Köping | 1999-02-27 | SM 1999 | 1/2 |
16 | Gio Garcia | Upsala IF | 10 - 2 | Köping | 1999-02-25 | SM 1999 | 1/4 |
15 | Samuli Leppiaho | RoRe, FIN | 0 - 3 | Rovaniemi, FIN | 1998-11-27 | ||
14 | Majid Jelili | Tensta BK | 6 - 7 | Göteborg | 1998-11-01 | Final Göteborg BO | |
13 | Samuli Leppiaho | RoRe, FIN | 2 - 1 | Luleå | 1998-10-24 | ||
12 | Reidar Walstad | Trym IL, NOR | L TKO 5 | Gävle | 1998-09-26 | 1/2 Gefle Dagblad | |
11 | Majid Jelili | Stenhagens KK | 3 - 9 | Stockholm | 1998-02-27 | SM 1998 | 1/4 |
10 | Frank Mtabingwa | Timrå BK | 0 - 5 | Östersund | 1998-02-01 | Final Norrländska | |
9 | Henok Alem | Skuru IK | 0 - 3 | Skuru | 1998-01-24 | 1/2 Skuru BO | |
8 | Samuli Leppiaho | RoRe, FIN | 0 - 3 | Oulu, FIN | 1998-01-11 | ||
7 | Shadi Hamsho | BK Fox | 19 - 4 | Köping | 1997-12-14 | JSM-final | |
6 | Mohammed Al-Saed | Lunds BS | 7 - 12 | Angered | 1997-10-31 | 1/2 ABC (j) | |
5 | Tapio Spets | Turun Jyry, FIN | 3 - 0 | Uleåborg, FIN | 1997-10-04 | ||
4 | Carl-David Hällgren | Guldstadens BK | 4 - 1 | Gävle | 1996-09-22 | Final Gefle Dagblad BO | |
3 | Mats Brandt | BK Falken | 5 - 0 | Timrå | 1996-03-30 | Final Mattias Minne (u) | |
2 | Frank Baidoo | BK Älgen | W TKO 2 | Fränsta | 1996-02-25 | Final Norrländska (u) | |
1 | Magnus Persson (b) | Sundsvalls BK | W TKO 1 | Fränsta | 1996-02-24 | 1/2 Norrländska (u) |
1996 Norrlandsmästare (u).
1997 Svensk juniormästare.