Thomas Ljungberg

Vikt: 54, 57, 60, 63,5 kg
Född:
Död:
Klubb: IFK Umeå
SM: 1999 SM-guld
Landskamper: 3 (0-3)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
31 Patrick Bogere Redbergslids BK 8 - 27 Järfälla 2002-04-20 SM 2002 1/2
30 Samir Hamani FRA 1 - 2 Norrköping 2002-01-13 Landskamper 2002 SWE-FRA 6-4
29 Richard Semakula Sundsvalls BK 4 - 1 Sundsvall 2001-10-21 Final Draken Cup
28 Frank Wahl B-30, NOR 5 - 0 Sundsvall 2001-10-20 1/2 Draken Cup
27 Cyrus Farhadi Lunds BS 5 - +5 Gävle 2001-09-28 1/4 Gefle Dagblad
26 Richard Semakula Sundsvalls BK 2 - 3 Timrå 2001-04-01 Final Mattias Minne
25 Henrik Nilsson BK Falken 5 - 0 Timrå 2001-03-31 1/2 Mattias Minne
24 Mosa Sayed Upsala IF 8 - 19 Uppsala 2001-02-17 SM 2001 1/2
23 Mohammed Al-Saed Lunds BS 17 - 13 Upsala 2001-02-16 SM 2001 1/4
22 Richard Semakula Sundsvalls BK 1 - 2 Sundsvall 2001-01-28 Final Norrländska
21 Richard Semakula Sundsvalls BK 3 - 0 Umeå 2000-03-17
20 John-Erik Käck Narva BK 4 - 11 Göteborg 2000-02-18 SM 2000 1/4
19 Teemu Lindqvist FIN 1 - 2 Lahti, FIN 2000-01-08 Landskamper 2000 SWE-FIN 4-8
18 Richard Semakula Sundsvalls BK 5 - 0 Sundsvall 1999-10-17 Final Draken Cup (j)
17 Erol Sahindahl Upsala IF 5 - 0 Sundsvall 1999-10-16 1/2 Draken Cup (j)
16 John H Larbi Angered BC 2 - 16 Gävle 1999-09-25 1/2 Gefle Dagblad BO
15 Terry Carlyle IRL 2 - 5 Dublin, IRL 1999-04-30 Landskamper 1999 SWE-IRL 7-3
14 Gio Garcia Upsala IF 5 - 0 Timrå 1999-03-21 Final Mattias Minne
13 Johan Hessleryd BK Köping 3 - 2 Timrå 1999-03-20 1/2 Mattias Minne
12 Lasse Käkelä-Petäys Vaasan TN, FIN W TKO 2 Umeå 1999-03-12
11 Cyrus Farhadi Lunds BS 10 - 3 Köping 1999-02-28 SM 1999 SM-final
10 Mohammed Al-Saed Lunds BS 10 - 4 Köping 1999-02-27 SM 1999 1/2
9 Gio Garcia Upsala IF 10 - 2 Köping 1999-02-25 SM 1999 1/4
8 Majid Jelili Tensta BK 6 - 7 Göteborg 1998-11-01 Final Göteborg BO
7 Reidar Walstad Trym IL, NOR L TKO 5 Gävle 1998-09-26 1/2 Gefle Dagblad
6 Majid Jelili Stenhagens KK 3 - 9 Stockholm 1998-02-27 SM 1998 1/4
5 Frank Mtabingwa Timrå BK 0 - 5 Östersund 1998-02-01 Final Norrländska
4 Henok Alem Skuru IK 0 - 3 Skuru 1998-01-24 1/2 Skuru BO
3 Shadi Hamsho BK Fox 19 - 4 Köping 1997-12-14 JSM-final
2 Tapio Spets Turun Jyry, FIN 3 - 0 Uleåborg, FIN 1997-10-04
1 Carl-David Hällgren Guldstadens BK 4 - 1 Gävle 1996-09-22 Final Gefle Dagblad BO
Sammanfattande statistik

 1997 Svensk juniormästare.