Stephen Ablorh

Vikt: Weltervikt, Lätt mellanvikt
Född: 1976-09-05
Död:
Klubb: BK Örnen (Stockholm), IF Linnéa (Stockholm), Tensta BK (Stockholm)
SM: -
Landskamper:
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
42 Meseret Bede BK Dalen 4 - 14 Norrköping 2010-04-30 SM 2010 1/4
41 Vame Kartveli / Vladimier Terashvili Skarpnäcks BK 2 - 17 Lund 2009-04-17 SM 2009 1/4
40 Vame Kartveli / Vladimier Terashvili Skarpnäcks BK L TKO 3 Rinkeby 2009-03-01 Final RTBO
39 Jesper Schinkler Haninge BK 3 - 0 Uppsala 2009-01-25 Final KP Cup
38 Joaquin Molina-Rivera Redbergslids BK 15 - 21 Linköping 2004-03-12 SM 2004 1/4
37 Badou Jack Stockholms AIF 0 - 3 Haninge 2004-02-14 1/2 Bronco Cup
36 Clas Abrahamsson BK Falken 10 - 13 Järfälla 2002-04-20 SM 2002 1/2
35 Per Lindström Narva BK 1 - 2 Haninge 2002-02-02
34 Manjie Conteh Tensta BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 2001-03-11 Final Bronco Cup
33 Clas Abrahamsson BK Falken 18 - 23 Uppsala 2001-02-18 SM 2001 SM-final
32 Usama Aziz Angered BC 16 - 9 Uppsala 2001-02-17 SM 2001 1/2
31 Joaquin Molina-Rivera Ystads SK 17 - 13 Uppsala 2001-02-16 SM 2001 1/4
30 Ryan Kerr SCO 3 - 0 Stockholm 2000-04-10 Landskamper 2000 SWE-SCO 8-1
29 Cliff Soukka NBK/Akilles 0 - 3 Nyköping 2000-04-01
28 Fahrettin Yetim Hammarby IF W TKO 4 Stockholm 2000-03-11 Bronco Cup
27 Clas Abrahamsson BK Falken 6 - 8 Göteborg 2000-02-18 SM 2000 1/4
26 Manjie Conteh Tensta BK W TKO 1 Uppsala 2000-01-30 Final KP-cup
25 Cliff Soukka NBK/Akilles 14 - 28 Gävle 1999-09-26 Final Gefle Dagblad BO
24 Manjie Conteh Tensta BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1999-04-25 Mellansvenska
23 Gibbe Cham Star Fights ABC 3 - 0 Stockholm 1999-03-15 Bronco Cup
22 Tomas Acar Rinkeby Int 3 - 12 Köping 1999-02-26 SM 1999 1/4
21 Cliff Soukka NBK/Akilles 0 - 3 Norrköping 1999-02-07
20 Kamran Kabinejad BK Kelly 0 - 3 Örebro 1998-11-15
19 Yoendri Baro Rodriguez [CUB] 0 - 3 Göteborg 1998-10-25 SWE sel-CUB sel 4-4
18 Mikael Nygren IFK Umeå L TKO 1 Stockholm 1998-03-01 SM 1998 SM-final
17 Henrik Waldemarsson Höllvikens BK 13 - 8 Stockholm 1998-02-28 SM 1998 1/2
16 Isam Khalil BK Rapid 13 - 11 Stockholm 1998-02-27 SM 1998 1/4
15 Mattias Lorentzi Stockholms AIF 3 - 0 Skuru 1998-01-25 Final Skuru BO
14 Aron Mdakane RSA W TKO 3 Stockholm 1997-11-17 Landskamper 1997 SWE-RSA 9-2
13 Isam Khalil BK Rapid 0 - 3 Stockholm 1997-03-17 Bronco Cup
12 Jimmie Antman BK Falken 10 - 17 Norrköping 1997-02-22 SM 1997 1/2
11 Royne Söderberg Majornas BK 14 - 10 Norrköping 1997-02-21 SM 1997 1/4
10 Vladimir Semenov Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1996-04-27
9 Michael Yikealo Narva BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1996-03-16 1/2 Bronco Cup
8 Jimmie Antman BK Falken 2 - 10 Stockholm 1996-02-02 SM 1996 1/4
7 Andreas Karlsson (w) BK 1925 12 - 6 Stockholm 1996-02-01 SM 1996 1/8
6 Cliff Soukka NBK/Akilles 1 - 2 Stockholm 1995-11-26
5 Cliff Soukka NBK/Akilles 1 - 2 Stockholm 1995-10-15
4 Vladimir Semenov Djurgårdens IF 2 - 1 Stockholm 1995-03-27 Final Bronco Cup
3 Johannes Beyeen Tensta BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1995-02-12
2 Johannes Beyeen Tensta BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1995-01-29
1 Jimmie Antman BK Falken 5 - 11 Timrå 1994-12-17 1/2 JSM
Sammanfattande statistik
1998, 2001 SM-Silver.