John-Erik Käck

Vikt: 60, 63.5 kg
Född: 1974-02-03
Död:
Klubb: Stockholms AIF, Narva BK (Stockholm)
SM: 2002 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 7 (1-6)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
41 Ruslan Ivanov Sundsvalls BK 3 - 2 Sundsvall 2002-10-20 Final Draken Cup
40 Sam Rukundo Upsala IF 3 - 2 Sundsvall 2002-10-19 1/2 Draken Cup
39 Leonid Magzoumov RUS 0 - 3 Stockholm 2002-04-29 Landskamper 2002 SWE-RUS 3-6
38 Micke Olsson BK Falken 14 - 13 Järfälla 2002-04-21 SM 2002 SM-final
37 Ruslan Ivanov Sundsvalls BK 20 - 18 Järfälla 2002-04-20 SM 2002 1/2
36 Jaffer Sayed Upsala IF 19 - 16 Järfälla 2002-04-19 SM 2002 1/4
35 Joakim Braude Oslo BK, NOR 3 - 0 Haninge 2002-02-24 Final Bronco Cup
34 Fahrettin Yetim Hammarby IF 3 - 0 Haninge 2002-02-02
33 Micke Olsson BK Falken 2 - 1 Uppsala 2002-01-20 Final KP Cup
32 Andrej Jermev [EST] 3 - 0 Uppsala 2002-01-19 1/2 KP Cup
31 Christian De Martinis ITA 1 - 2 Västerås 2001-12-03 Landskamper 2001 SWE-ITA 6-3
30 Micke Olsson BK Falken 3 - 0 Gävle 2001-11-30
29 Farman Abdullah Aarhus ABK, DEN 3 - 2 Viborg, DEN 2001-11-??
28 Patrick Bogere Redbergslids BK L TKO 4 Gävle 2001-09-28 1/4 Gefle Dagblad
27 Alexander Lindgren Starfight 3 - 0 Stockholm 2001-04-29 Final Mellansvenska
26 Fahrettin Yetim Hammarby IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 2001-04-28 Mellansvenska
25 Steven Manuel DEN 0 - 3 Stockholm 2001-04-02 Landskamper 2001 SWE-DEN 4-5
24 Fabian Cubillos Visby BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 2001-03-11 Final Bronco Cup
23 Mosa Sayed Upsala IF L TKO 2 Uppsala 2001-02-16 SM 2001 1/4
22 Ali Oubaali FRA 13 - 16 Chateau Thierry, FRA 2000-12-02 Landskamper 2000 SWE-FRA 1-9
21 Martin Kristjansen Slagelse BK, DEN 5 - 12 Göteborg 2000-11-04 1/2 Gbg ABC
20 Benjamin Kalinovic BK Rapid 0 - 5 Sundsvall 2000-10-22 Draken Cup
19 Rune Stöa Raufoss BK, NOR 12 - 5 Gävle 2000-10-01 Final Gefle Dagblad
18 Cyrus Farhadi Lunds BS W TKO 2 Gävle 2000-09-30 1/2 Gefle Dagblad
17 Majid Jelili Tensta BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 2000-09-16 Narva 70 år
16 Colin Bain SCO 1 - 2 Stockholm 2000-04-10 Landskamper 2000 SWE-SCO 8-1
15 John Hamid Larbi Angered BC 3 - 11 Göteborg 2000-02-19 SM 2000 1/2
14 Thomas Ljungberg IFK Umeå 11 - 4 Göteborg 2000-02-18 SM 2000 1/4
13 Jean-Francois Farahsmane FRA 0 - 3 Stockholm 2000-01-24 Landskamper 2000 SWE-FRA 2-7
12 Samuli Leppiaho FIN 3 - 0 Lahti, FIN 2000-01-08 Landskamper 2000 SWE-FIN 4-8
11 Rune Stöa Oslo, NOR 1 - 2 Oslo, NOR 1999-12-05 Oslo-Stockholm 1-4
10 Rateb Noori Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1999-04-25 Mellansvenska
9 Johan Hessleryd BK Köping 0 - 3 Köping 1999-04-22
8 John Hamid Larbi Angered BC 2 - 7 Köping 1999-02-27 SM 1999 1/2
7 Abaz Abazi Roslagsbjörnens BK 12 - 1 Köping 1999-02-26 SM 1999 1/4
6 Nelson Bergman Halmstad AIS 0 - 3 Tidaholm 1999-01-16
5 Shukri Taha Tensta BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1998-12-05
4 Rateb Noori Djurgårdens IF 2 - 1 Stockholm 1998-10-18
3 Abdul Same Khaliq Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1998-04-27 Final Mellansvenska
2 Love Arvidsson-Ojeda IF Linnéa 4 - 8 Gävle 1996-09-21 1/2 Gefle Dagblad BO
1 Elmir Redzic Trondheim BK, NOR 2 - 1 Gävle 1996-09-20 1/4 Gefle Dagblad BO
Sammanfattande statistik

 2001 Mellansvensk mästare.