Issam Karzoumi

Vikt: Mellanvikt
Född: 1972-09-11
Död:
Klubb: Redbergslids BK (Göteborg), Angered BC (Göteborg)
SM: 2000, 2002 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 10 (7-3)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
60 Cliff Soukka NBK/Akilles 15 - 10 Järfälla 2002-04-21 SM 2002 SM-final
59 Björn Johansson BK Ringen 13 - 5 Järfälla 2002-04-20 SM 2002 1/2
58 Christian Nilsson BK Falken W TKO 3 Järfälla 2002-04-19 SM 2002 1/4
57 Björn Johansson BK Ringen 1 - 4 Göteborg 2002-02-09
56 Jani Rauhala FIN L TKO 3 Åbo, FIN 2001-12-08 Landskamper 2001 SWE-FIN 3-6
55 Boye Nörve Oslo BK, NOR 4 - 1 Angered 2001-11-04 Final ABC
54 Stefan Schallengruber NBK/Akilles 5 - 0 Angered 2001-11-03 1/2 ABC
53 Christian Morell FAK, DEN 4 - 1 Hilleröd, DEN 2001-10-15 Final Hilleröd BC
52 Gert Eriksen A.Olympia, DEN W TKO 1 Hilleröd, DEN 2001-10-14 1/2 Hilleröd BC
51 Roger Pettersson IF Linnéa 10 - 22 Uppsala 2001-02-18 SM 2001 SM-final
50 Per Lindström Narva BK 16 - 10 Uppsala 2001-02-17 SM 2001 1/2
49 Tomas Carlsson IF Linnéa 15 - 11 Uppsala 2001-02-16 SM 2001 1/4
48 Mamadou Diambang FRA 3 - 0 Göteborg 2001-01-28 Landskamper 2001 SWE-FRA 5-7
47 Milorad Macura Trym IL, NOR 11 - 9 Göteborg 2000-11-05 Final Gbg ABC
46 Roger Pettersson IF Linnéa 6 - 5 Göteborg 2000-11-04 1/2 Göteborg/ABC
45 Roger Pettersson IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Kristianstad 2000-10-24 Sverigebältet
44 Björn Johansson BK Ringen 3 - 0 Skara 2000-04-21
43 Keith Elwood SCO 2 - 1 Stockholm 2000-04-10 Landskamper 2000 SWE-SCO 8-1
42 Anders Hugger Nielsen A.Olympia, DEN 0 - 3 ? 2000-03-24
41 Robert Nordman Skärgårdens IF 3 - 0 Kungsbacka 2000-03-12
40 Joaquin Molina Rivera Ystads SK 3 - 0 Sjöbo 2000-03-04
39 Steven Musisi IFK Umeå +6 - 6 Göteborg 2000-02-20 SM 2000 SM-final (37-30)
38 Tomas Carlsson IF Linnéa 6 - 4 Göteborg 2000-02-19 SM 2000 1/2
37 Danny Lundgren GAK Enighet 10 - 9 Göteborg 2000-02-18 SM 2000 1/4
36 Sami Selesmaa FIN 3 - 0 Lahti, FIN 2000-01-08 Landskamper 2000 SWE-FIN 4-8
35 Aldo Mamadou Colliander BK Dalen 3 - 0 Skara 1999-04-09
34 Björn Johansson BK Ringen 3 - 0 Gränna 1999-03-20
33 Andreas Gustafsson NBK/Akilles 1 - 2 Norrköping 1999-02-07
32 Robert Nordman Skärgårdens IF 9 - 1 Angered 1999-01-31
31 Tomas Carlsson IF Linnéa 2 - 1 Tidaholm 1999-01-16
30 Erik Johansson (ösk) Örnsköldsviks SK 7 - 4 Göteborg 1998-11-01 Final Göteborg BO
29 Boye Nörve Oslo BK, NOR 15 - 7 Göteborg 1998-10-31 1/2 Göteborg BO
28 Tomas Carlsson IF Linnéa 9 - +9 Gävle 1998-09-25 1/4 Gefle Dagblad
27 Sacharia Bodigelo RSA 27 - 3 Stockholm 1997-11-17 Landskamper 1997 SWE-RSA 9-2
26 Georges Boudé FRA 54 - 20 Eu, FRA 1997-05-10 Landskamper 1997 SWE-FRA 4-7
25 Adrian Sheerin IRL 20 - 12 Timrå 1997-04-14 Landskamper 1997 SWE-IRL 5-4
24 Giovanni Alvarez NBK/Akilles L KO 4 Norrköping 1997-02-22 SM 1997 1/2
23 Ronald Ndungwa BK Avance W TKO 2 Norrköping 1997-02-21 SM 1997 1/4
22 Pavel Polakovic CZE 10 - 15 Prag, CZE 1997-02-01 Landskamper 1997 SWE-CZE 5-7
21 Valerij Kurilenko [UKR] W w.o Stockholm 1997-01-13 Final Sweden BO
20 Petri Männikkö FIN 14 - 15 Stockholm 1996-12-09 Landskamper 1996 SWE-FIN 6-6
19 Dmitrij Streltjnin [RUS] 2 - 12 Köpenhamn, DEN 1996-11-29 Copenhagen Cup
18 Tommy Donelly IRL 8 - 4 Dublin, IRL 1996-11-15 Landskamper 1996 SWE-IRL 7-4
17 Luan Morina Norrköpings BK 3 - 9 Timrå 1994-03-04 SM 1994 1/4
16 Erik Johansson (ösk) Örnsköldsviks SK 2 - 3 Hallstahammar 1993-02-26 SM 1993 1/4
15 Jon Stensby Sp.09, NOR 3 - 0 Göteborg 1992-11-15 Final Göteborg Open
14 Luan Morina Norrköpings BK 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1992-10-04 Final Fighter Cup
13 Peter Buhl Kolding BK, DEN 3 - 2 Kolding, DEN 1992-03-??
12 Nicklas Cato Halmstads AIS 3 - 0 Halmstad 1992-01-19 Final Sydsvenska
11 Sergej Fetiskin [LAT] 2 - 3 Aalestrup, DEN 1991-02-16 1/2 Knaber
10 Jörgen Andersen (lm) Horsens BK, DEN L 3 Horsens, DEN 1991-02-??
9 Harri Hosio FIN-jun 1 - 2 Borlänge 1991-01-27 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 6-5
8 Fredrik Johansson (lm) BK Ringen 3 - 0 Karlshamn 1991-01-20 Final Sydsvenska
7 Peter Warpefelt BK Örnen 5 - 0 Oskarshamn 1990-12-16 JSM-final
6 Erik Johansson (ösk) IFK Umeå 3 - 2 Oskarshamn 1990-12-15 1/2 JSM
5 Björn Knutsson Sundsvalls BK 3 - 0 Angered 1990-12-03 Final Göteborg öppna (j)
4 Shamal Fawdy Esbjerg BBK, DEN 1 - 4 Raufoss, NOR 1990-10-26 1/4 Raufoss
3 Per Malmsten Landskrona BK L KO 1 Säffle 1989-12-16 JSM-final (5-0)
2 Andreas Bredler Narva BK 0 - 3 Lilla Edet 1989-10-08 Final Fighter Cup
1 Fredrik Johansson (lm) BK Ringen 3 - 0 Oskarshamn 1989-01-29 Final Sydsvenska (u)
Sammanfattande statistik
1989 JSM-Silver.
1990 JSM-Guld
2001 SM-Silver.
Stor Grabb nr 133