Tomas Carlsson

Vikt: Mellanvikt
Född: 1974-
Död:
Klubb: Sundsvalls BK, IF Linnéa (Stockholm)
SM: 1998-1999 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 7 (3-4)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
48 Badou Jack Stockholms AIF 18 - 28 Linköping 2004-03-13 SM 2004 1/2
47 Andreas Johansson Narva BK 46 - 21 Linköping 2004-03-12 SM 2004 1/4
46 Måns Eliasson BK Falken 5 - 0 Linköping 2004-03-11 SM 2004 1/8
45 Babacar Kamara Stockholms AIF 10 - 29 Sundsvall 2003-04-25 SM 2003 1/2
44 Micha Tabagoua Järfälla BC 13 - 18 Uppsala 2003-01-12 Final Uppsala BO
43 Juha Ruokola TVS, FIN 19 - 10 Uppsala 2003-01-10 1/2 Uppsala BO
42 Ulf Johansson BK Falken 5 - 0 Sundsvall 2002-10-20 Final Draken Cup
41 Said El-Tahan Lunds BS 7 - 8 Järfälla 2002-04-19 SM 2002 1/4
40 Per Lindström Narva BK 3 - 0 Skärholmen 2002-03-17
39 Sami Selesmaa Porin NMKY, FIN 1 - 2 Uppsala 2002-01-19 1/2 KP-Cup
38 Juha Ruokola Tampereen VS, FIN 0 - 3 Stockholm 2001-09-19
37 Issam Karzoumi Angered BC 11 - 15 Uppsala 2001-02-16 SM 2001 1/4
36 Mamadou Diambang FRA 10 - 12 Chateau Thierry, FRA 2000-12-02 Landskamper 2000 SWE-FRA 1-9
35 Justin Hudson London ABA, ENG W TKO 1 Stockholm 2000-04-27 IF Linnéa 90 år
34 Issam Karzoumi Angered BC 4 - 6 Göteborg 2000-02-19 SM 2000 1/2
33 Magnus Öhman BK Rapp W TKO 3 Göteborg 2000-02-18 SM 2000 1/4
32 Frederic Esther FRA L TKO 2 Stockholm 2000-01-24 Landskamper 2000 SWE-FRA 2-7
31 Andreas Gustafsson NBK/Akilles 11 - 26 Gävle 1999-09-26 Final Gefle Dagblad BO
30 Björn Johansson BK Ringen 32 - 7 Gävle 1999-09-25 1/2 Gefle Dagblad BO
29 Conall Carmichael IRL 7 - 5 Dublin, IRL 1999-04-30 Landskamper 1999 SWE-IRL 7-3
28 Christian D´Allesandro ITA 10 - 9 Stockholm 1999-03-29 Landskamper 1999 (j/s) SWE-ITA 10-1
27 Björn Johansson BK Ringen 15 - 4 Köping 1999-02-28 SM 1999 SM-final
26 John Atme Winning BC 19 - 5 Köping 1999-02-27 SM 1999 1/2
25 Issam Karzoumi Angered BC 1 - 2 Tidaholm 1999-01-16
24 Erik Johansson (ösk) Örnsköldsviks SK 5 - 7 Göteborg 1998-10-31 1/2 Göteborg BO
23 Andreas Gustafsson NBK/Akilles 3 - 10 Gävle 1998-09-26 1/2 Gefle Dagblad
22 Issam Karzoumi Angered BC +9 - 9 Gävle 1998-09-25 1/4 Gefle Dagblad
21 Wael Haddad Järfälla BC 15 - 5 Stockholm 1998-03-01 SM 1998 SM-final
20 Milan Mirkovic IF Linnéa 25 - 8 Stockholm 1998-02-28 SM 1998 1/2
19 Alexander Wennersten BK Rapid 6 - 3 Stockholm 1998-02-27 SM 1998 1/4
18 Anssi Peräjoki FIN 1 - 2 Åbo, FIN 1997-12-06 Landskamper 1997 SWE-FIN 6-6
17 Sipho Baloyi RSA 15 - 9 Stockholm 1997-11-17 Landskamper 1997 SWE-RSA 9-2
16 Giovanni Alvarez NBK/Akilles 23 - 2 Gävle 1997-09-21 Final Gefle Dagblad
15 Frédéric Hester FRA 34 - 41 Eu, FRA 1997-05-10 Landskamper 1997 SWE-FRA 4-7
14 Giovanni Alvarez NBK/Akilles 3 - 4 Norrköping 1997-02-23 SM 1997 SM-final
13 Milan Mirkovic IF Linnéa 14 - 8 Norrköping 1997-02-22 SM 1997 1/2
12 Petr Munoz Djurgårdens IF 13 - 1 Norrköping 1997-02-21 SM 1997 1/4
11 Roger Pettersson BK Masen 0 - 6 Gävle 1996-09-22 Final Gefle Dagblad
10 Petr Munoz Djurgårdens IF 7 - 2 Gävle 1996-09-21 1/2 Gefle Dagblad
9 Göran Andersson Värnamo BK 0 - 12 Stockholm 1996-02-03 SM 1996 1/2
8 Muhammed Amedi BK Masen 9 - 4 Stockholm 1996-02-02 SM 1996 1/4
7 James Butler [USA] 0 - 3 Sundsvall 1995-09-20
6 Armand Krajnc Landskrona BK L TKO 2 Gävle 1995-03-04 SM 1995 1/4
5 Mikko Meriharju FIN-jun 2 - 1 Angered 1993-03-28 Final NM (j)
4 Jon Henrik Ludvigsen NOR-jun 0 - 3 Ålesund, NOR 1993-02-14 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 6-5
3 Willy Nur Khaire Stockholms AIF 1 - 4 Gävle 1992-11-28 1/2 JSM [TKO 2]
2 Ronnie Nordman Redbergslids BK 0 - 5 Västerås 1991-11-30 1/2 JSM
1 Mahad Robleh Stockholms AIF 5 - 0 Sundsvall 1991-10-14
Sammanfattande statistik
1993 Nordisk juniormästare.
1997 SM-Silver.