Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | Milad Mazdak | TiFa BC | 0 - 3 | Tdaholm | 2017-03-11 | ||
78 | Rasul Musaev | Djurgårdens IF | 29 - 37 | Sundsvall | 2007-04-20 | SM 2007 | 1/4 |
77 | Naim Terbunja | IFK Linköping | 0 - 3 | Göteborg | 2005-12-13 | ||
76 | Jaakko Myllylä | FIN | 3 - 0 | Kotka, FIN | 2005-12-04 | Landskamper 2005 | SWE-FIN 6-3 |
75 | Ervis Masha | Gilleleje BK, DEN | W TKO | Gilleleje, DEN | 2005-11-?? | ||
74 | Victor Weissenburger | [GER] | 27 - 20 | Give, DEN | 2005-10-23 | Final Give | |
73 | Osama Hadifi | CIK, DEN | W w.o | Hilleröd, DEN | 2005-10-16 | Final HSK BC | |
72 | Kenneth Nemming | Gilleleje BK, DEN | W TKO 2 | Hilleröd, DEN | 2005-10-15 | 1/2 HSK BC | |
71 | Tony Ljungström | BK Fox | 3 - 0 | Malmö | 2005-09-18 | Final Öresundscupen | |
70 | Josef Zahradnik | Banik Most, CZE | 3 - 0 | Göteborg | 2005-04-28 | ||
69 | Erik Roth | BK Rapid | 19 - 42 | Malmö | 2005-04-22 | SM 2005 | 1/2 |
68 | Mahdi Mohseni | Oslo BK, NOR | 31 - 41 | Oslo, NOR | 2005-01-23 | Final Norway BC | |
67 | Viktor Tjernous | [UKR] | 32 - 21 | Oslo, NOR | 2005-01-22 | 1/2 Norway BC | |
66 | Paul Davies | [WAL] | 25 - 19 | Oslo, NOR | 2005-01-21 | 1/4 Norway BC | |
65 | Jussi Koivula | FIN | 1 - 2 | Kristianstad | 2004-12-11 | Landskamper 2004 | SWE-FIN 8-3 |
64 | Jussi Koivula | Tampereen TN, FIN | L TKO 2 | Tammerfors, FIN | 2004-10-16 | 1/2 Tammer | |
63 | Jackson Bussell | [USA] | W TKO 2 | Tammerfors, FIN | 2004-10-15 | 1/4 Tammer | |
62 | Bashir Hassan | Redbergslids BK | 2 - 1 | Gävle | 2004-09-25 | 1/2 Gefle Dagblad | |
61 | Rikard Lundby | Haninge BK | 5 - 0 | Gävle | 2004-09-25 | Final Gefle Dagblad | |
60 | Bashir Hassan | Redbergslids BK | 2 - 1 | Malmö | 2004-09-19 | Final Öresundscup | |
59 | Alexander Soljannikov | [RUS] | 22 - 49 | Kohtla-Järve, EST | 2004-05-27 | 1/4 Nikolaj Rjabov | |
58 | Erik Roth | BK Rapid | 31 - 32 | Linköping | 2004-03-14 | SM 2004 | SM-final |
57 | Jhonny Andersson | IF Linnéa | 36 - 19 | Linköping | 2004-03-13 | SM 2004 | 1/2 |
56 | Mark Hastie | [SCO] | 30 - 25 | Oslo, NOR | 2004-01-11 | Final Norway BC | |
55 | Christopher Kirchner | [AUT] | W TKO 2 | Oslo, NOR | 2004-01-10 | 1/2 Norway BC | |
54 | Michael Grant | [ENG] | 29 - 20 | Oslo, NOR | 2004-01-09 | 1/4 Norway BC | |
53 | Allan Koch | Defence Academy, DEN | 3 - 2 | Gilleleje, DEN | 2004-01-?? | ||
52 | Slava Potapov | BK Örnen | 3 - 2 | Gävle | 2003-09-21 | Final Gefle Dagblad | |
51 | Jhonny Andersson | IF Linnéa | 5 - 0 | Gävle | 2003-09-20 | 1/2 Gefle Dagblad | |
50 | Oleg Kourikov | [RUS] | 5 - 0 | Gävle | 2003-09-19 | 1/4 Gefle Dagblad | |
49 | Erik Roth | BK Rapid | 18 - 25 | Sundsvall | 2003-04-27 | SM 2003 | SM-final |
48 | Afvan Phandontree | BK Falken | 34 - 13 | Sundsvall | 2003-04-26 | SM 2003 | 1/2 |
47 | Jhonny Andersson | IF Linnéa | 21 - 12 | Sundsvall | 2003-04-24 | SM 2003 | 1/4 |
46 | Naim Terbunja | IFK Linköping | 0 - 3 | Kristianstad | 2002-12-06 | ||
45 | Peter Ashton | [WAL] | 17 - 22 | Roskilde, DEN | 2002-11-29 | 1/4 Copenhagen Cup | |
44 | José G Alonzo | [ESP] | 46 - 15 | Roskilde, DEN | 2002-11-28 | Copenhagen Cup | |
43 | Roger Pettersson | IF Linnéa | 0 - 5 | Angered | 2002-11-01 | 1/4 ABC | |
42 | Richard Semakula | Sundsvalls BK | 13 - 18 | Gävle | 2002-09-28 | 1/2 Gefle Dagblad BO | |
41 | Janis Soubalas | Häljarps AIS | W TKO | Trelleborg | 2002-09-22 | ||
40 | Naim Terbunja | IFK Linköping | 12 - 23 | Järfälla | 2002-04-19 | SM 2002 | 1/4 |
39 | Mircea Lurci | [ROM] | 42 - 15 | Lund | 2002-03-09 | ||
38 | Steven Manuel | Själland, DEN | 1 - 4 | ? | 2002-02-?? | Själland-Skåne 3-4 | |
37 | Maurizio Cossu | ITA | 3 - 0 | Västerås | 2001-12-03 | Landskamper 2001 | SWE-ITA 6-3 |
36 | Steven Manuel | BK Frem, DEN | 11 - 17 | Köpenhamn, DEN | 2001-11-23 | 1/2 Copenhagen Cup | |
35 | Patrick Bogere | Redbergslids BK | 7 - 8 | Gävle | 2001-09-30 | Final Gefle Dagblad | |
34 | Fabian Cubillos | Stockholms AIF | 21 - 7 | Gävle | 2001-09-29 | 1/2 Gefle Dagblad | |
33 | Thomas Ljungberg | IFK Umeå | +5 - 5 | Gävle | 2001-09-28 | 1/4 Gefle Dagblad | |
32 | Jack Jensen | Rönne BK, DEN | 3 - 0 | Malmö | 2001-09-23 | Final Enighet Cup | |
31 | Amar Hadjadji | [ALG] | 19 - 20 | Aarhus, DEN | 2001-04-13 | 1/4 Danish BO | |
30 | Martin Kristjansen | Själland, DEN | 1 - 2 | Malmö | 2001-02-24 | Skåne-Själland 3-6 | |
29 | Patrick Bogere | Angered BC | 13 - 19 | Uppsala | 2001-02-16 | SM 2001 | 1/4 |
28 | John-Erik Käck | Narva BK | L TKO 2 | Gävle | 2000-09-30 | 1/2 Gefle Dagblad | |
27 | Alexander Öjvindsson | Kristianstads BK | W TKO 3 | Malmö | 2000-09-23 | Enighet Cup | |
26 | Mehdi Abedi | [DEN] | 11 - 6 | Skagen, DEN | 2000-04-19 | DEN (sel)-SWE (sel) 5-5 | |
25 | Patrick Bogere | Angered BC | 6 - 7 | Göteborg | 2000-02-20 | SM 2000 | SM-final |
24 | Johannes Rylner | BK Ringen | 18 - 5 | Göteborg | 2000-02-19 | SM 2000 | 1/2 |
23 | Rachid Bouaita | FRA | 2 - 1 | Stockholm | 2000-01-24 | Landskamper 2000 | SWE-FRA 2-7 |
22 | Sanharib Staifou | Frölunda BK | W TKO 3 | Uppsala | 1999-12-19 | JSM-final | |
21 | Shadi Hamsho | BK Fox | 5 - 0 | Stockholm | 1999-11-20 | SBF 80 år | |
20 | Patrick Bogere | Angered BC | 27 - 21 | Gävle | 1999-09-26 | Final Gefle Dagblad BO | |
19 | Vesa Kuosku | Angered BC | W TKO 3 | Gävle | 1999-09-25 | 1/2 Gefle Dagblad BO | |
18 | Marius Bogheata | ROM | 1 - 2 | Rijeka, CRO | 1999-09-15* | 1/4 EM (j) | |
17 | Vjatjeslav Krasnitskij | BLR | +3 - 3 | Rijeka, CRO | 1999-09-12* | 1/8 EM (j) | |
16 | Janos Dudas (fj) | HUN | W TKO 4 | Rijeka, CRO | 1999-09-11* | 1/16 EM (j) | |
15 | Michele Di Rocco | ITA | 14 - 12 | Stockholm | 1999-03-29 | Landskamper 1999 | (j/s) SWE-ITA 10-1 jun-match |
14 | Samuli Leppiaho | RoRe, FIN | 7 - 4 | Helsingfors, FIN | 1999-03-21 | Final Nordiska (j) | |
13 | Samuli Leppiaho | RoRe, FIN | 1 - 2 | Uppsala | 1999-03-06 | SWE (j)-FIN (j) 4-7 | |
12 | Thomas Ljungberg | IFK Umeå | 3 - 10 | Köping | 1999-02-28 | SM 1999 | SM-final |
11 | Shadi Hamsho | BK Fox | 4 - 3 | Köping | 1999-02-27 | SM 1999 | 1/2 |
10 | Abaz Abazi | Roslagsbjörnens BK | 15 - 2 | Lund | 1998-12-13 | JSM-final | |
9 | Shadi Hamsho | BK Fox | 11 - 10 | Lund | 1998-12-12 | 1/2 JSM | |
8 | Mohammed Ali (abc) | Angered BC | 12 - 4 | Lund | 1998-12-11 | 1/4 JSM | |
7 | Shadi Hamsho | BK Fox | 0 - 3 | Malmö | 1998-11-15 | ||
6 | Mikael Andersson | Ystads SK | 4 - 1 | Göteborg | 1998-11-01 | Final ABC | |
5 | Sanharib Staifou | Frölunda BK | 0 - 3 | Malmö | 1998-09-26 | Enighet Cup | |
4 | Ahmed Semmo | Angered BC | 2 - 1 | Lund | 1998-01-06 | ||
3 | Mohammed Ali (abc) | Angered BC | 1 - 4 | Angered | 1997-11-01 | Final ABC (u) | |
2 | Martin Nielsen | CIK, DEN | 7 - 13 | Hilleröd, DEN | 1997-10-11 | 1/2 Hilleröd BC (u) | |
1 | Amir Mosavi | Angered BC | 2 - 1 | Stockholm | 1997-03-16 | Bronco Cup |
1998-1999 Juniormästare.
1999-2000, 2003-2004 SM-Silver.
2004 Guld Norway Box Cup.