Henok Alem

Vikt: Lätt flugvikt, Flugvikt
Född: 19xx-08-04
Död:
Klubb: BK Kelly (Örebro), Skuru IK (Nacka), IF Linnéa (Stockholm)
SM: 1999, 2001, 2004 SM-Guld
Landskamper:
Nordisk:
EM: 1 (0-1)
VM:
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
38 Erfan Kakahani (Malai) Sundsvalls BK 5 - 0 Linköping 2004-03-14 SM 2004 SM-final
37 Sebastian Borensjö Skarpnäcks BK 0 - 3 Haninge 2002-02-24 Final Bronco Cup
36 Sevada Ratevosian [ARM] 3 - 10 Helsingfors, FIN 2001-04-06 GeeBee
35 Nebel Yiman DEN 2 - 1 Stockholm 2001-04-02 Landskamper 2001 SWE-DEN 4-5
34 Kim Un-Chol [PRK] 8 - 15 Usti, CZE 2001-03-02 (prel) Usti Nad Laben
33 Abdehakim Adaan Angered BC 15 - 9 Uppsala 2001-02-18 SM 2001 SM-final
32 Karim El Khallouki FRA 3 - 0 Göteborg 2001-01-28 Landskamper 2001 SWE-FRA 5-7
31 Antti Pelli FIN 0 - 3 Västerås 2000-12-11 Landskamper 2000 SWE-FIN 7-4
30 Suhap Chataroopaceewin BK Älgen 16 - 7 Gävle 2000-10-01 Final Gefle Dagblad
29 Pál Lakátos HUN 8 - 16 Tammerfors, FIN 2000-05-16 EM 2000 1/4
28 Abdehakim Adaan Angered BC 15 - +15 Göteborg 2000-02-20 SM 2000 SM-final (50-47)
27 Suhap Chataroopaceewin BK Älgen +8 - 8 Göteborg 2000-02-19 SM 2000 1/2 (42-36)
26 Frank Sommander IFK Linköping 11 - 9 Göteborg 2000-02-17 SM 2000 1/4
25 Darren Langley London, ENG 1 - 2 London, ENG 1999-11-01 Stockholm-London 2-6
24 Abdehakim Adaan Angered BC 17 - 24 Gävle 1999-09-25 1/2 Gefle Dagblad BO
23 Liam Cunningham IRL 8 - 14 Dublin, IRL 1999-04-30 Landskamper 1999 SWE-IRL 7-3
22 Patrik Eliasson TiFa BC 16 - 2 Köping 1999-02-28 SM 1999 SM-final
21 Abdehakim Adaan Angered BC 15 - 3 Köping 1999-02-27 SM 1999 1/2
20 Ramazan Ballioglu TUR 10 - 14 Stockholm 1999-01-18 Landskamper 1999 SWE-TUR 5-7
19 Deniz Karabay Upsala IF 11 - 4 Lund 1998-12-13 JSM-final
18 Antti Pelli FIN 2 - 1 Uppsala 1998-12-07 Landskamper 1998 SWE-FIN 7-5
17 Debbe Aregai Upsala IF 5 - 0 Karlstad 1998-11-21
16 Juho Tolppola Viipurin Ny, FIN 1 - 19 Gävle 1998-09-26 1/2 Gefle Dagblad
15 Abdehakim Adaan Sundsvalls BK 4 - 9 Stockholm 1998-03-01 SM 1998 SM-final
14 Rikard Lundby BK Örnen 0 - 3 Skuru 1998-01-25 Final Skuru BO
13 Thomas Ljungberg IFK Umeå 3 - 0 Skuru 1998-01-24 1/2 Skuru BO
12 Patrick Bogere Angered BC 14 - 36 Köping 1997-12-14 JSM-final
11 X X FIN W Åbo, FIN 1997-12-06 Landskamper 1997 SWE-FIN 6-6
10 Lars Kristiansen DEN-jun 15 - 18 Köpenhamn, DEN 1997-11-22 SWE (j)-DEN (j) 2-5
9 X X FRA W Eu, FRA 1997-05-10 Landskamper 1997 SWE-FRA 4-7
8 Rikard Lundby BK Örnen 3 - 13 Norrköping 1997-02-23 SM 1997 SM-final
7 Adam Hassan Enköpings BK 26 - 18 Norrköping 1997-02-22 SM 1997 1/2
6 Georgiy Dvornikov Djurgårdens IF W TKO 2 Sundsvall 1996-12-14 SUM
5 Lauri Keinänen FIN-ung 1 - 2 Åbo, FIN 1996-05-19 SWE (u)-FIN (u) 4-6
4 Rikard Lundby BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1996-03-16 Final Bronco Cup
3 Tony Niininen TVS, FIN 1 - 2 Eskilstuna 1996-02-25 Final Gyllene Smeden (u)
2 Abaz Abazi BK Roslagsbjörnen 1 - 2 Stockholm 1996-01-21
1 Rikard Lundby BK Örnen 0 - 10 Lidköping 1995-12-17 SUM-final
Sammanfattande statistik
1995 SUM-Silver.
1997 JSM-Silver.
1998 JSM-Guld.
1997-1998, 2000 SM-Silver.