Krister Palmen

Vikt: 91, +91 kg
Född: 1974-12-15
Död:
Klubb: Järfälla BC (Stockholm), Kalmar BK, Rinkeby International (Spånga), Oskarshamns BK, Angered BC (Göteborg), BK Puma (Nybro)
SM: -
Landskamper: 1 (1-0)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
50 Robin Håkansson Höllvikens BK 12 - 26 Boden 2008-04-25 SM 2008 1/2
49 Modo Sallah Djurgårdens IF L TKO 1 Sundsvall 2007-04-22 SM 2007 SM-final
48 Tom Johansen IF Örnulf, NOR 3 - 0 Angered 2006-11-04 Final ABC
47 Mats Honka Redbergslids BK W TKO 2 Gävle 2006-10-01 Final Falken Cup
46 Marcus Fowler IF Linnéa 18 - 19 Malmö 2005-04-21 SM 2005 1/4
45 Jonathan Gromark Majornas BK 3 - 2 Göteborg 2005-03-13 Final Sydsvenskan
44 Skuli Ármansson [ISL] 5 - 0 Uppsala 2005-01-22 Final KP-Cup
43 Oscar Launing Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Borås 2004-05-16
42 Andreas Gustafsson NBK/Akilles L TKO 3 Linköping 2004-03-13 SM 2004 1/2
41 Marcus Fowler IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Haninge 2004-02-15 Final Bronco Cup
40 Kim Warnke Hvidovre BK, DEN 5 - 0 Gilleleje, DEN 2004-01-??
39 Martin Sweeney [IRL] 3 - 0 Göteborg 2003-10-24
38 Marcus Fowler IF Linnéa 2 - 1 Nybro 2003-05-10
37 Marcus Fowler IF Linnéa 21 - 22 Sundsvall 2003-04-25 SM 2003 1/2
36 Ronnie Clair Höllvikens BK 0 - 3 Halmstad 2003-03-16 Final Sydsvenska
35 Andreas Barkhall Trym IL, NOR L KO 2 Gävle 2002-09-28 1/2 Gefle Dagblad BO
34 Aldo Mamadou Colliander IF Linnéa 11 - 18 Järfälla 2002-04-20 SM 2002 1/2
33 Robert Stridh BK Kungälv 15 - 7 Järfälla 2002-04-19 SM 2002 1/4
32 Aldo Mamadou Colliander IF Linnéa 1 - 2 Stockholm 2002-03-17
31 Tobias Asklöf Åtvidabergs BK 0 - 3 Oskarshamn 2001-09-07
30 Aldo Mamadou Colliander IF Linnéa 12 - 14 Uppsala 2001-02-18 SM 2001 SM-final
29 Tobias Asklöf Åtvidabergs BK 12 - 8 Uppsala 2001-02-17 SM 2001 1/2
28 Robert Stridh BK Kungälv 13 - 11 Uppsala 2001-02-15 SM 2001 1/4
27 Kim Thomsen BK Sct Jörgen, DEN 15 - 22 Köpenhamn, DEN 2001-02-??
26 Bo Sabro Hvidovre BK, DEN 6 - 11 Aalborg, DEN 2001-01-?? Viking BC
25 Jaako Lunden FIN 2 - 1 Västerås 2000-12-11 Landskamper 2000 SWE-FIN 7-4
24 Aldo Mamadou Colliander Star Fight 5 - +5 Göteborg 2000-11-05 Gbg ABC (23-22)
23 Mikael Puurula Turun Jyry, FIN W TKO 2 Gävle 2000-10-01 Final Gefle Dagblad
22 Wisan Feyli Upsala IF 8 - 1 Gävle 2000-09-30 1/2 Gefle Dagblad
21 Aldo Mamadou Colliander BK Dalen 7 - 19 Göteborg 2000-02-18 SM 2000 1/4
20 Johan Heleander Upsala IF W TKO 3 Skara 1999-04-09
19 Bardou Boeke BK Örnen 6 - 16 Köping 1999-02-27 SM 1999 1/2
18 Ugo Okoro Halmstads BS 5 - 3 Köping 1999-02-26 SM 1999 1/4
17 Roddy Benjaminsson TiFa BC 0 - 3 Kalmar 1998-11-28
16 Roger Persson Häljarps AIS 0 - 3 Malmö 1998-09-26 1/2 Enighet Cup
15 Johan Thorbjörnsson Kungälv BK 0 - 3 Tidaholm 1998-04-10
14 William Ngausseu IF Linnéa 5 - 18 Stockholm 1998-02-28 SM 1998 1/2
13 Roger Persson Häljarps AIS 0 - 3 Oskarshamn 1998-01-31 Final Sydsvenska
12 Jonas Appelgren Malmö BK L KO 1 Lund 1994-01-29 Final Sydsvenska
11 Kwamena Turkson Rinkeby Int L TKO 2 Göteborg 1993-11-14 Final Göteborg/ABC BO (j)
10 Jerry Nordh Angered BC L TKO 2 Tidaholm 1993-03-20
9 Erik Ahlberg Stockholms AIF L TKO 3 Karlshamn 1992-10-18 Final Winner Cup
8 Peter Warpefelt BK Örnen 0 - 5 Västerås 1991-11-30 1/2 JSM
7 Alexander Arvidsen Moss BK, NOR W TKO 3 Göteborg 1991-11-16 Final Göteborg/ABC BO (j)
6 Yilman Ylidrim Frölunda BK W Dsq Göteborg 1991-11-15 1/2 Göteborg/ABC BO (j)
5 Armand Krajnc Landskrona BK 2 - 1 Karlshamn 1991-10-13 Final Winner Cup
4 Johan Sigurd Skövde AIK 0 - 3 Värnamo 1990-10-26
3 Ronnie Nordman Angered BC L TKO 2 Angered 1990-04-07 1/2 SUM
2 Johannes Karacan BK Rapid 4 - 1 Angered 1990-04-06 1/4 SUM
1 Magnus Fredriksson Byjordens BK 4 - 1 Angered 1990-04-05 1/8 SUM
Sammanfattande statistik

Började i lättvikt.
2001, 2007 SM-Silver.
2005 Sydsvensk mästare.