Said El-Tahan

Vikt: 81 kg
Född: 1979-01-01
Död:
Klubb: BK Fox (Malmö), Lunds BS, BK Viljan (Sjöbo), Ystads SK
SM: 2001-2002, 2004 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 7 (3-4)
Nordisk: 2009 NM-Guld
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
75 Babacar Kamara Djurgårdens IF 4 - 9 Haninge 2012-04-13 SM 2012 1/4
74 Jonathan Gromark Stockholms AIF 6 - +6 Lund 2009-04-17 SM 2009 1/2
73 Jan Egil Gausel NOR 17 - 9 Aabybro, DEN 2009-04-05 NM 2009 NM-final
72 Peter Gram DEN W TKO 3 Aabybro, DEN 2009-04-04 NM 2009 1/2
71 Warren Baister ENG 3 - 0 Kalmar 2009-01-24 Landskamper 2009 SWE-ENG 6-3
70 Micha Tabagoua Järfälla BC 3 - 2 Linköping 2004-03-14 SM 2004 SM-final
69 Jonathan Gromark Majornas BK 32 - 15 Linköping 2004-03-13 SM 2004 1/2
68 Björn Johansson BK Ringen 5 - 0 Linköping 2004-03-12 SM 2004 1/4
67 Micha Tabagoua Järfälla BC 0 - 3 Haninge 2004-02-15 Final Bronco Cup
66 Björn Johansson BK Ringen 3 - 0 Haninge 2004-02-14 1/2 Bronco Cup
65 Babacar Kamara Stockholms AIF 0 - 3 Stockholm 2003-11-23
64 Babacar Kamara Stockholms AIF 11 - 18 Sundsvall 2003-04-27 SM 2003 SM-final
63 Micha Tabagoua Järfälla BC 12 - 6 Sundsvall 2003-04-25 SM 2003 1/2
62 Helias Pavlidis GRE 1 - 2 Stockholm 2003-03-24 Landskamper 2003 SWE-GRE 5-5
61 Istvan Szucs [HUN] 6 - 15 Usti, CZE 2003-03-08 1/2 Usti Nad Laben
60 Rudolf Kraj [CZE] W Usti, CZE 2003-03-07 1/4 Usti Nad Laden
59 Ronnie Clair Höllvikens BK 3 - 0 Kristianstad 2002-12-06
58 Tony Marsden [ENG] 14 - +14 Roskilde, DEN 2002-11-29 1/4 Copenhagen Cup
57 John Dovi FRA 5 - 12 Tulle, FRA 2002-11-01 Landskamper 2002 SWE-FRA 1-9
56 Anders Hugger Nielsen A.Olympia 0 - 4 ? 2002-10-27
55 Donatas Jasevicius [LTU] 9 - 13 Tallin, EST 2002-09-28 1/2 Karl Lehmann
54 Hannes Perk [EST] W TKO 3 Tallin, EST 2002-09-27 1/4 Karl Lehmann
53 Micha Tabagoua Jäfälla BC 11 - 7 Järfälla 2002-04-21 SM 2002 SM-final
52 Rudolfo Hernandez BK Elegance W TKO 3 Järfälla 2002-04-20 SM 2002 1/2
51 Tomas Carlsson IF Linnéa 8 - 7 Järfälla 2002-04-19 SM 2002 1/4
50 Ulf Johansson BK Falken W TKO 1 Järfälla 2002-04-18 SM 2002 1/8
49 Istvan Szucs [HUN] 5 - 12 Helsingfors, FIN 2002-04-05 Gee-Bee
48 Florian Benche [ROM] W TKO 2 Lund 2002-03-09
47 Vitali Drobot BK Revansch KO 2 Malmö 2002-02-24 Final Sydsvenska
46 Ronnie Clair Höllvikens BK W TKO 1 Malmö 2002-02-23 1/2 Sydsvenska
45 Martin Nielsen Själland, DEN 4 - 1 ? 2002-02-?? Själland-Skåne 3-4
44 Milorad Macura Trym IL, NOR 6 - 5 Gävle 2001-09-30 Final Gefle Dagblad
43 Ahmed Enow Eskilstuna BK W Gävle 2001-09-29 1/2 Gefle Dagblad
42 Babacar Kamara Stockholms AIF 17 - 2 Gävle 2001-09-28 1/4 Gefle Dagblad
41 Gytis Jagmanis Starfight 3 - 0 Oskarshamn 2001-09-07
40 Lasse Johanssen DEN L TKO 4 Stockholm 2001-04-02 Landskamper 2001 SWE-DEN 4-5
39 Carl Jörneklint Oskarshamns BK 3 - 0 Kalmar 2001-03-17
38 Rudolf Kraj [CZE] 1 - 5 Usti, CZE 2001-03-02 (prel) Usti Nad Laben
37 Micha Tabagoua Järfälla BC 16 - 5 Uppsala 2001-02-18 SM 2001 SM-final
36 Bilal Harmoush Stockholms AIF W TKO 3 Uppsala 2001-02-17 SM 2001 1/2
35 Henere Tahiata FRA 0 - 3 Göteborg 2001-01-28 Landskamper 2001 SWE-FRA 5-7
34 Sami Selesmaa FIN 2 - 1 Västerås 2000-12-11 Landskamper 2000 SWE-FIN 7-4
33 Marcus Fowler IF Linnéa 6 - 9 Göteborg 2000-11-05 Final Gbg ABC
32 Bilal Harmoush Stockholms AIF 7 - 1 Göteborg 2000-11-04 1/2 Gbg ABC
31 Kristoffer Rosell BK Örnen 11 - 1 Göteborg 2000-11-03 1/4 Göteborg ABC
30 Marcus Fowler IF Linnéa 1 - 5 Gävle 2000-10-01 Final Gefle Dagblad
29 Petr Munoz Tensta BK W TKO 4 Gävle 2000-09-30 1/2 Gefle Dagblad
28 Driton Kolgjini Malmö BK W TKO 2 Malmö 2000-09-23 Enighet Cup
27 Sean Henvey SCO 3 - 0 Stockholm 2000-04-10 Landskamper 2000 SWE-SCO 8-1
26 Andreas Gustafsson NBK/Akilles 2 - 1 Nyköping 2000-04-01
25 Carl Jörneklint Oskarshamns BK 3 - 0 Sjöbo 2000-03-04
24 Giovanni Alvarez IF Linnéa 4 - 13 Göteborg 2000-02-19 SM 2000 1/2
23 Carl Jörneklint Oskarshamns BK 7 - 4 Göteborg 2000-02-17 SM 2000 1/4
22 Tobias Qvist TiFa BC 3 - 0 Malmö 1999-11-27
21 Patrick Sjöstrand GAK Enighet 3 - 0 Malmö 1998-09-27 Final Enighet Cup
20 Frode Steinsvik IF Örnulf, NOR W TKO 4 Trondheim, NOR 1998-05-03 Final TBC
19 Peter Strandholt [DEN] 15 - 9 Trondheim, NOR 1998-05-02 1/2 TBC
18 Carl Jörneklint Oskarshamns BK W TKO 3 Köping 1997-12-14 JSM-final
17 Mikkel Kessler CIK, DEN L Dsq 2 Hilleröd, DEN 1997-10-11 Hilleröd BC
16 Giovanni Alvarez NBK/Akilles 3 - 10 Gävle 1997-09-20 1/2 Gefle Dagblad
15 Manjie Conteh Tensta BK 3 - 0 Katrineholm 1997-01-26 Gyllene Smeden (j)
14 Giovanni Alvarez Norrköpings BK 2 - 3 Sundsvall 1996-12-14 JSM-final
13 Robert Fjällborg BK Rapp W TKO 2 Sundsvall 1996-12-13 1/2 JSM
12 Jani Rauhala FIN-jun 7 - 16 Köping 1996-04-23 1/2 Nordiska (j)
11 Jani Rauhala FIN-u 0 - 3 Somero, FIN 1996-03-03 FIN (u)-SWE (u) 5-7
10 Danyel Güngör BK Kelly W TKO 3 Eskilstuna 1996-02-25 Final Gyllene Smeden
9 Niclas Strömberg Halmstads AIS 2 - 1 Varberg 1995-12-30
8 Manjie Conteh Tensta BK W TKO 2 Lidköping 1995-12-17 SUM-final
7 Christopher Schwartz PSV Rostock, GER 5 - 0 Hilleröd, DEN 1995-10-?? 1/2 HSK BC (u)
6 Sven Dräger ESV Greifswald, GER 5 - 0 Hilleröd, DEN 1995-10-?? Final HSK BC (u)
5 Mikkel Kessler CIK, DEN L TKO 2 Malmö 1995-09-16 Enighet Cup
4 Mikkel Kessler CIK, DEN 0 - 5 Köpenhamn, DEN 1995-03-23
3 Nicklas Heleander Höllvikens BK 2 - 1 Lund 1994-11-05
2 Kim Sörensen Varde AK, DEN W 3 Esbjerg, DEN 1994-10-28
1 Andreas Kemper [GER] 4 - 1 Hvidovre, DEN 1994-03-19 Final Hvidovre BC (u)
Sammanfattande statistik

1995 Ungdomsmästare.
1996 JSM-Silver. 
1997 JSM-Guld. 
2003 SM-Silver.



Said i final Said i SM-finalen mot Tabagoua 2004.