Tobias Asklöf

Vikt: Super tungvikt
Född: 1973-02-22
Död:
Klubb: Åtvidabergs BK
SM: 1998, 2000 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 9 (7-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: 1 (0-1)
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
59 Modo Sallah BK Dalen 2 - 3 Angered 2001-11-04 Final ABC
58 Krister Palmen BK Puma 3 - 0 Oskarshamn 2001-09-07
57 Krister Palmen Angered BC 8 - 12 Uppsala 2001-02-17 SM 2001 1/2
56 Tony Berntsson Frölunda BK 19 - 5 Uppsala 2001-02-15 SM 2001 1/4
55 Ian Millarvie SCO 2 - 1 Stockholm 2000-04-10 Landskamper 2000 SWE-SCO 8-1
54 Per Silfver Timrå BK 3 - 0 Umeå 2000-03-17
53 Kent Wujciak Majornas BK 14 - 7 Göteborg 2000-02-20 SM 2000 SM-final
52 Anders Holmberg BK Vargen 12 - 3 Göteborg 2000-02-19 SM 2000 1/2
51 Johan Thorbjörnsson Redbergslids BK 4 - 5 Gävle 1999-09-25 "OS-uttagning"
50 Alexej Lezin FIF, RUS 0 - 4 Helsingfors, FIN 1999-04-10 1/2 Gee-Bee
49 Marciano Angiolella ITA 15 - 12 Stockholm 1999-03-29 Landskamper 1999 (j/s) SWE-ITA 10-1
48 Seat Bushati [ALB] 2 - 4 Neapel, ITA 1999-03-12 1/2 Trofeo Italia
47 Joon Hyon Yoon [KOR] W TKO 4 Neapel, ITA 1999-03-10 1/4 Trofeo Italia
46 Johan Thorbjörnsson Redbergslids BK 5 - 7 Köping 1999-02-27 SM 1999 1/2
45 Bunyamin Yildiz TUR 10 - 4 Stockholm 1999-01-18 Landskamper 1999 SWE-TUR 5-7
44 X X FIN W Uppsala 1998-12-07 Landskamper 1998 SWE-FIN 7-5
43 Anders Holmberg BK Vargen 3 - 2 Karlstad 1998-11-21
42 Armando Campusano Ramirez [CUB] 0 - 3 Göteborg 1998-10-25 SWE sel-CUB sel 4-4
41 Roddy Benjaminsson TiFa BC W TKO 4 Gävle 1998-09-27 Final Gefle Dagblad
40 Vladimir Lazebnik UKR 2 - 7 Minsk, BLR 1998-05-17 EM 1998 1/8
39 Robert Mukiibi BK Masen 3 - 0 Hallstahammar 1998-04-25
38 Andreas Hvass Kristianstads BK W TKO 4 Stockholm 1998-03-01 SM 1998 SM-final
37 Ivan Brljevic GAK Enighet W TKO 4 Stockholm 1998-02-28 SM 1998 1/2
36 Jonas Appelgren BK Fox 18 - 3 Stockholm 1998-02-27 SM 1998 1/4
35 Jaako Lunden FIN 3 - 0 Åbo, FIN 1997-12-06 Landskamper 1997 SWE-FIN 6-6
34 Roger Persson Häljarps AIS W TKO 2 Gävle 1997-09-21 Final Gefle Dagblad
33 Marius Nysaeter Trym IL, NOR KO 2 Gävle 1997-09-20 1/2 Gefle Dagblad
32 Stephen Reynolds IRL 21 - 19 Timrå 1997-04-14 Landskamper 1997 SWE-IRL 5-4
31 Kent Wujciak Redbergslids BK 8 - 4 Tidaholm 1997-03-28
30 Johan Hyson BK Falken 5 - 8 Norrköping 1997-02-21 SM 1997 1/4
29 Anders Holmberg BK Vargen 3 - 0 Åtvidaberg 1997-02-09
28 Petr Horacek CZE 12 - 17 Prag, CZE 1997-02-01 Landskamper 1997 SWE-CZE 5-7
27 Andrej Tjernutskis [LAT] 2 - 5 Helsingfors, FIN 1996-05-12 Final GeeBee
26 Attila Levin BK Örnen 2 - 15 Stockholm 1996-02-04 SM 1996 SM-final
25 Roger Persson Hälsingborgs BK 12 - 1 Stockholm 1996-02-03 SM 1996 1/2
24 Anders Holmberg BK Vargen 2 - 1 Stockholm 1995-05-24 Final Mellansvenska
23 Kent Wujciak Majornas BK 5 - +5 Gävle 1995-03-05 SM 1995 1/2 (30-26)
22 Kent Wujciak Majornas BK 0 - 5 Karlstad 1995-02-05
21 Marko Valtanen TVS, FIN L KO 1 Tammerfors, FIN 1994-10-22 1/2 Tammer
20 Kent Sonfjäll Stockholms AIF/Pressen 17 - 1 Göteborg 1994-10-04 Landslaget-Pressen 5-5
19 Gonzalo Amunarriz IFK Umeå L TKO 3 Sundsvall 1994-03-05 SM 1994 1/2
18 Fredrik Nilsson Narva BK 7 - 4 Sundsvall 1994-03-04 SM 1994 1/4
17 Peder Larsen DEN 3 - 0 Stockholm 1994-01-31 Landskamper 1994 SWE-DEN/NOR 9-4
16 Mika Kihlström FIN 1 - 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1993-12-04 Landskamper 1993 SWE-FIN 5-7
15 Peter Jaako Majornas BK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1993-11-14 Final Göteborg/ABC BO
14 Peter Jaako Majornas BK 1 - 2 Karlshamn 1993-10-17 Final Winner Cup
13 Kent Sonfjäll Stockholms AIF 3 - 0 Gävle 1993-09-26 Final Falken Cup
12 Anders Holmberg BK Vargen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1993-03-15 Final Bronco Cup
11 Kent Sonfjäll Stockholms AIF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1993-03-14 1/2 Bronco Cup
10 Mika Nurmi Rinkeby Int 3 - 0 Oxelösund 1993-02-14
9 Anders Holmberg BK Vargen 3 - 0 Åtvidaberg 1993-01-30
8 Kent Wujciak Västra Frölunda BK L Göteborg 1992-11-14 1/2 Göteborg Open
7 Ismael Koné Malmö BK 0 - 5 Västerås 1991-11-29 1/2 JSM
6 Jukka Kaski Stockholms AIF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1991-04-29 Mellansvenska
5 Kent Wujciak Frölunda BK/Göteborg 0 - 3 Linköping 1991-03-10 Östergötland-Göteborg 1-6
4 Kristian Morland NOR-jun 0 - 3 Porsgrunn, NOR 1991-02-10 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 6-4
3 Pekka Toikka FIN-jun 2 - 1 Borlänge 1991-01-27 (j) SWE-FIN 6-5
2 Joakim Lindqvist Sundsvalls BK 2 - 3 Oskarshamn 1990-12-14 1/4 JSM
1 Flemming Paulsen Sönderborg ABK, DEN L TKO 1 Malmö 1990-09-23 Final Enighet Cup (j)
Sammanfattande statistik
1996 SM-Silver.
Stor Grabb nr 128.