Einar Hammar

Vikt: Weltervikt, Mellanvikt
Född: 1907-06-24
Död: 1977-06-17
Klubb: Eskilstuna BK, Örebro Atletklubb, BK Kelly (Örebro), BK 30 (Motala), Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm)
SM: 1936, 1939-1940-1941 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 4 (0-4)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
91 Bölja Jansson Alnö IF/Förbundet 3 - 0 Stockholm 1944-03-19 Förbundet-Pressen 2-6
90 Tore Karlsson BK Akilles 1 - 2 Stockholm 1944-03-07 SM 1944 1/2
89 Eric Svensson Redbergslids BK W Stockholm 1944-03-06 SM 1944 1/4
88 Gunnar Stendahl Landala AK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1944-03-04 SM 1944 1/8
87 Georg Jonasson Landala AK/Landsorten B W 3 Stockholm 1943-10-15 Stockholm B-Landsorten B 4-4
86 Gösta Eriksson Eskilstuna BK L Stockholm 1943-02-28 SM 1943 1/4
85 Evert Ahlin Enköpings BK W TKO 3 Stockholm 1943-02-26 SM 1943 1/8
84 Rolf Zahl Eskilstuna BK W 3 Stockholm 1943-01-22
83 Guglielmo Poli ITA 1 - 2 Stockholm 1942-12-14 SWE sel-ITA 1-7
82 Riccardo Battaglia ITA 0 - 3 Stockholm 1942-12-11 Landskamper 1942 SWE-ITA 2,5-5,5 (5-11)
81 Gunnar Stendahl Landala AK/Göteborg W 3 Göteborg 1942-12-04 Göteborg-Stockholm 4-4
80 Karl-Erik Nyström BK Viking KO 3 Stockholm 1942-11-13
79 Gustaf Carlsson BK Ringen/Landsorten B 3 - 0 Stockholm 1942-10-09 Stockholm B-Landsorten B 6-2
78 Börje Wretman BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1942-03-03 SM 1942 1/2
77 Johnny Blomqvist IK Balder 3 - 0 Stockholm 1942-03-02 SM 1942 1/4
76 Gustaf Carlsson Värnamo BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1942-02-28 SM 1942 1/8
75 John Nilsson GAK Enighet 2 - 1 Stockholm 1942-01-16
74 Henry Pettersson (Palmryd) Huvudsta BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1941-03-05. SM 1941 SM-final
73 Börje Wretman BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1941-03-05 SM 1941 1/2
72 Kurt Sahlberg Kramfors IF 2 - 1 Stockholm 1941-03-03 SM 1941 1/4
71 Sven Ekman IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1941-03-01 SM 1941 1/8
70 Arvid Claesson Redbergslids BK L 3 Göteborg 1940-12-06
69 Willy Jensen DEN L TKO 2 Jönköping 1940-03-17 Landskamper 1940 SWE-DEN 4-4
68 Oskar Ågren Narva BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1940-03-04. SM 1940 SM-final
67 Raimond Bengtsson Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1940-03-04 SM 1940 1/2
66 Axel Haraldsson IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1940-03-02 SM 1940 1/4
65 Ruben Bengtsson BK Örnen 1 - 2 Stockholm 1940-02-16 1/2 DM-Stockholm
64 Ingolf Relling Aalesund, NOR 3 - 0 Stockholm 1940-01-14
63 Otello Binazzi AS Monti, ITA 2 - 1 Stockholm 1939-03-21
62 Eskil Strand BK Akilles W TKO 2 Linköping 1939-03-19
61 Allan Granelli Narva BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1939-03-06 SM 1939 SM-final
60 Henry Pettersson (Palmryd) Huvudsta BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1939-03-05 SM 1939 1/2
59 Folke Ekman IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1939-03-05 SM 1939 1/4
58 Tage Ahlstrand Svaneholm-Viskafors IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1939-03-03 SM 1939 1/8
57 Birger Johansson IFK Linköping 3 - 0 Motala 1939-02-05
56 Allan Tollstam Flottans IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1939-02-05
55 Harry Åstrand IK Ymer 3 - 0 Borås 1939-01-29
54 Arne Norén Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Borås 1939-01-28
53 Antoni Kolczynski [POL] 0 - 3 Borlänge 1939-01-18 "Dalarna"-Polen 1-6
52 Antoni Kolczynski POL L TKO 2 Stockholm 1939-01-16 Landskamper 1939 SWE-POL 2-6
51 Oskar Ågren Narva BK L 3 Södertälje 1938-12-02
50 Henry Svensson IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1938-11-06
49 Karl Linné (Narvall) Narva BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1938-11-05
48 Otello Binazzi AS Monti, ITA 3 - 0 Stockholm 1938-10-14
47 Erik Ågren Narva BK L TKO 2 Stockholm 1938-09-09
46 Oskar Ågren Narva BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1938-03-07 SM 1938 SM-final
45 Roland Ahlstrand Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1938-03-06 SM 1938 1/2
44 Erik Nordqvist Kristianstads BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1938-03-05 SM 1938 1/4
43 Emanuel Knudsen IF Sparta, DEN 1 - 2 Stockholm 1938-02-06
42 Michael Murach FC Schalke 04, GER 0 - 3 Sandviken 1938-01-18
41 Oskar Ågren Narva BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1937-12-17
40 Sulo Rossi Lappeenrannan Vo, FIN W TKO 3 Stockholm 1937-12-05
39 Henry Svensson IF Linnéa 2 - 1 Stockholm 1937-10-25
38 Nils Fogelberg IF Linnéa 2 - 1 Stockholm 1937-10-24
37 Oskar Ågren Narva BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1937-03-08 SM 1937 SM-final
36 Gösta Carlsson BK Kelly 3 - 0 Stockholm 1937-03-07 SM 1937 1/2
35 Nils Fogelberg IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1937-03-07 SM 1937 1/4
34 Bruno Ahlberg Helsingin Atleetklubi, FIN L 3 Eskilstuna 1937-01-11
33 Oskar Ågren Narva BK L 3 Stockholm 1936-11-25 Uttagning till Londonturn
32 Henry Pettersson (Palmryd) Huvudsta BK L 3 Stockholm 1936-11-16
31 Valle Bengtsson BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1936-11-15
30 Gösta Lindqvist BK Örnen L Dsq 2 Stockholm 1936-11-01
29 Gerhard Pedersen DEN 0 - 3 Malmö 1936-03-29 Landskamper 1936 SWE-DEN 4-4
28 Oscar Persson Flottans IF Karlskrona 3 - 0 Stockholm 1936-03-09 SM 1936 1/2
27 Henry Pettersson (Palmryd) Huvudsta BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1936-03-09 SM 1936 SM-final
26 Roland Ahlstrand BK Pugilist 3 - 0 Stockholm 1936-03-08 SM 1936 1/4
25 Folke Bergman Svartviks BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1936-03-06 SM 1936 1/8
24 Sture Petrini Solna BK 3 - 0 Motala 1936-01-19
23 N Kapustin [EST] 2 - 1 Stockholm 1936-01-12
22 Thure Ahlqvist IK Ymer 0 - 3 Stockholm 1935-03-03. SM 1935 1/2
21 Folke Bergman Svartviks BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-03-03 SM 1935 1/4
20 Olof Norrman Eskilstuna BK L 3 Norrköping 1935-01-19
19 Axel Jansson Solna BK 3 - 0 Motala 1935-01-12 BK 30-Solna BK 5-4
18 Olof Norrman Eskilstuna BK W 3 Örebro 1934-12-07
17 Bertil Andersson (aak) Arboga AK W 3 Arboga 1934-03-25 Arboga AK-BK Kelly 0-8
16 Olof Norrman Eskilstuna BK L 3 Motala 1934-03-04 1/2 Mellansvenska
15 Folke Ekman Norrtälje BK W 3 Motala 1934-03-03 1/4 Mellansvenska
14 Henry Hallberg Hisingens BK L 3 Örebro 1933-12-09
13 Uno Alsterlind Redbergslids BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1933-02-28 SM 1933 1/4
12 Lars Johansson (ikb) IK Balder 2 - 1 Stockholm 1933-02-26 SM 1933 1/8
11 Laszlo Erdös Budapest, HUN W 3 Eskilstuna 1933-02-10
10 Alge Andersson Motala BK W 3 Motala 1932-04-16
9 Bertil Eklöf Uppsala AIF L 3 Stockholm 1931-12-18 1/4 JSM
8 Artur Tegnér Upsala IF W 3 Stockholm 1931-12-17 1/8 JSM
7 E Carlsson IFK Linköping W 3 Stockholm 1931-12-16 1/16 JSM
6 Nils Fogelberg BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1931-10-25
5 Tor Almér Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1931-10-02
4 Bror Öhman Luleå BK L 3 Kiruna 1931-04-19 Gonggongen räddade EH
3 Josef Schleinkofer Bayern, GER L 3 Eskilstuna 1931-01-21
2 Stellan Hedström Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1930-12-17. JSM-final
1 Birger Larsson Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1930-12-17 1/2 JSM
Sammanfattande statistik

1930 Svensk juniormästare.
1932 JSM-Silver.
1937-1938 SM-Silver.


Stor Grabb nr 37