Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | Bror Nilsson (lw) | Flottans IF | L KO 1 | Karlskrona | 1948-01-30 | 1/2 Militärmästerskapen syd | |
37 | Tage Larsson (w) | IF Linnéa | 1 - 2 | Stockholm | 1946-10-18 | ||
36 | Bölja Jansson | IF Älgarna | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1946-03-01 | SM 1946 | 1/8 |
35 | Sixten Lindqvist | Djurgårdens IF | 1 - 2 | Stockholm | 1946-02-11 | ||
34 | Gunnar Wetterkvist | IF Linnéa | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1946-01-25 | 1/2 DM-Stockholm | |
33 | Sixten Lindqvist | Djurgårdens IF | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1946-01-24 | 1/4 DM-Stockholm | |
32 | Ahti Kurki | VaNy, FIN | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1945-10-19 | ||
31 | Johnny Blomqvist | IK Balder | W 3 | Stockholm | 1944-11-10 | ||
30 | Sten Johansson | IK Balder/Norr | W 3 | Stockholm | 1944-10-27 | Östermalm-Norr 7-1 | |
29 | Börje Hansson | BK Örnen/Söder | L 3 | Alvik | 1944-10-06 | Söder-Östermalm 6-2 | |
28 | S Ahlin | Enköpings BK | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1944-01-20 | ||
27 | Thure Mörk | Hallstahammars SK | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1943-12-10 | ||
26 | Einar Hammar | Djurgårdens IF | L TKO 1 | Stockholm | 1943-11-12 | ||
25 | Bernhard Engström | BK Örnen | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1943-11-01 | ||
24 | Gösta Karlsson (l) | BK Sparta | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1942-09-25 | ||
23 | Henry Svensson | Flottans IF | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1941-03-21 | ||
22 | Henry Pettersson (Palmryd) | Huvudsta BK | L TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1941-03-03 | SM 1941 | 1/4 |
21 | Villy Johanzon | BK 1925 | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1941-03-01 | SM 1941 | 1/8 |
20 | Gunnar Eriksson (w) | Hedemora BK | 3 - 0 | Långshyttan | 1940-12-15 | ||
19 | Axel Johansson (sbs) | Södertälje BS | W 3 | Stockholm | 1939-11-17 | ||
18 | Göte Carlsson | Värnamo BK | L 3 | Stockholm | 1939-08-24 | +5000 åskådare | |
17 | Birger Staffansson | Djurgårdens IF | W TKO 3 | Stockholm | 1939-03-26 | ||
16 | Börje Wretman | BK Örnen | L 3 | Stockholm | 1939-03-21 | ||
15 | Göte Carlsson | Värnamo BK | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1939-03-03 | SM 1939 | 1/8 |
14 | Ivar Johansson (w) | BK 36 | 3 - 0 | Södertälje | 1939-02-05 | ||
13 | Allan Ekwall | BK Björnen | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1938-12-27 | 1/32 JSM | |
12 | Gösta Haraldsson | Eskilstuna BK | L 3 | Stockholm | 1936-12-01 | 1/8 JSM | |
11 | B Sjölander | BK Örnen | W TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1936-11-29 | 1/16 JSM | |
10 | Sigurd Gyhlenius | IF Linnéa | W TKO 3 | Stockholm | 1936-10-14 | Narva BK-IF Linnéa 12,5-7,5 | |
9 | Göte Karlsson | Upsala IF | L 3 | Uppsala | 1936-03-13 | Upsala IF-Narva BK 5-4 | |
8 | Arne Ekholm | BK Kelly | L 3 | Örebro | 1936-02-28 | ||
7 | Arne Larsson (bkö) | BK Örnen | 1 - 2 | Stockholm | 1935-11-16 | 1/4 JSM | |
6 | Runo Kreüger | IF Linnéa | 2 - 1 | Stockholm | 1935-11-15 | 1/8 JSM | |
5 | Gunnar Enström | BK Örnen | W TKO 3 | Stockholm | 1935-11-14 | 1/16 JSM | |
4 | B Hall | IK Trimer | W TKO 3 | Lidingö | 1935-03-31 | IFK Lidingö-IK Trimer 5-3 | |
3 | Verner Jacobsen | Narva BK | W TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1935-03-18. | Final Nybörjarnas | |
2 | Einar Friström | IK Trimer | W TKO 1 | Stockholm | 1935-03-18 | 1/2 Nybörjarnas | |
1 | Olle Lundblad | IK Balder | W 3 | Stockholm | 1935-03-14 | 1/4 Nybörjarnas |
"Butta".
IFK Lidingö. Narva BK (Stockholm). Flottans IF (Karlskrona).
1935 Nybörjarmästare.
Litteratur: Christer Franzén, Narva Boxningsklubb. Visby 2014.