Landskamper 1939

F, Szapsel Rotholc (POL) - Stig Kreüger (IF Linnéa) 1939-01-16 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-POL 2-6
B, Percy Almström (Huvudsta BK) - Zygmunt Koziolek (POL) 1939-01-16 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-POL 2-6
Fj, Antoni Czortek (POL) - Kurt Kreüger (IF Linnéa) 1939-01-16 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-POL 2-6
L, Stanislaw Wozniakiewicz (POL) - Stig Johnsson (IF Linnéa) 1939-01-16, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-POL 2-6
W, Antoni Kolczynski (POL) - Einar Hammar (Djurgårdens IF) 1939-01-16, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-POL 2-6
M, Josef Pisarski (POL) - Oskar Ågren (Narva BK) 1939-01-16, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-POL 2-6
LT, Franciszek Szymura (POL) - "Svarte"-Per Andersson (IF Linnéa) 1939-01-16, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-POL 2-6
T, Olle Tandberg (Djurgårdens IF) - Stanislaw Pilat (POL) 1939-01-16, Stockholm, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-POL 2-6
F, Nikolaus Obermauer (GER) - Stig Kreüger (IF Linnéa) 1939-01-28, Hamburg, GER, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-GER 2-6
B, Percy Almström (Huvudsta BK) - Erich Wilke (GER) 1939-01-28, Hamburg, GER, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-GER 2-6
Fj, Alfred Graaf (GER) - Harry Rydell (IF Linnéa) 1939-01-28, Hamburg, GER, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-GER 2-6
L, Herbert Nürnberg (GER) - Stig Johnsson (IF Linnéa) 1939-01-28, Hamburg, GER, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-GER 2-6
W, Michael Murach (GER) - Oskar Ågren (Narva BK) 1939-01-28, Hamburg, GER, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-GER 2-6
M, Adolf Baumgarten (GER) - Allan Granelli (Narva BK) 1939-01-28, Hamburg, GER, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-GER 2-6
LT, Carl Schmidt (GER) - "Svarte"-Per Andersson (IF Linnéa) 1939-01-28, Hamburg, GER, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-GER 2-6
T, Olle Tandberg (Djurgårdens IF) - Herbert Runge (GER) 1939-01-28, Hamburg, GER, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-GER 2-6
F, Harry Larsson-Ljushammar (Djurgårdens IF) - Asbjörn Berg-Hansen (NOR) 1939-02-19 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 8-0
B, Percy Almström (Huvudsta BK) - Rolf Nilsen (NOR) 1939-02-19 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 8-0
Fj, Kurt Kreüger (IF Linnéa) - Svend Pedersen (NOR) 1939-02-19 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 8-0
L, Erik Ågren (Narva BK) - Gunnar Hansen (NOR) 1939-02-19 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 8-0
W, Oskar Ågren (Narva BK) - Arne Olsen (NOR) 1939-02-19 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 8-0
M, Allan Granelli (Narva BK) - Oddvar Gulbrandsen (NOR) 1939-02-19 , Stockholm, Resultat KO 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 8-0
LT, Per Eriksson (IF Linnéa) - Björn Johnsen (NOR) 1939-02-19 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 8-0
T, Olle Tandberg (Djurgårdens IF) - Aage Andersen (t) (NOR) 1939-02-19 , Stockholm, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 8-0
F, Olli Lehtinen (FIN) - Knut Nordström (Narva BK) 1939-04-10 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-4
B, Veikko Huuskonen (FIN) - Harry Larsson-Ljushammar (Djurgårdens iF) 1939-04-10 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-4
Fj, Kurt Kreüger (IF Linnéa) - Viljo Salminen (FIN) 1939-04-10 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-4
L, Erik Ågren (Narva BK) - Ahti Lehtinen (FIN) 1939-04-10 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat KO 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-4
W, Oskar Ågren (Narva BK) - Sulo Rossi (FIN) 1939-04-10 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-4
M, Viljo Suhonen (FIN) - Allan Granelli (Narva BK) 1939-04-10 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-4
LT, Aleksi Lehtinen (FIN) - Per Eriksson (IF Linnéa) 1939-04-10 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-4
T, Olle Tandberg (Djurgårdens IF) - Keijo Karppinen (FIN) 1939-04-10 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-4
F, Asbjörn Berg-Hansen (NOR) - Stig Kreüger (IF Linnéa) 1939-12-17 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
B, Rolf Nilsen (NOR) - Arne "Lill-Arne" Andersson (BK Masen) 1939-12-17 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
Fj, Fredrik Johansen (NOR) - Harry Rydell (IF Linnéa) 1939-12-17 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
L, Gunnar Hansen (NOR) - Göte Carlsson (Värnamo BK) 1939-12-17 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
W, Erik Ågren (Narva BK) - Ingolf Relling (NOR) 1939-12-17 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat W Dsq 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
M, Karl Gustaf Norén (Redbergslids BK) - Arne Kant (NOR) 1939-12-17 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
LT, Per Eriksson (IF Linnéa) - Björn Johnsen (NOR) 1939-12-17 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
T, Olle Tandberg (Djurgårdens IF) - Aage Andersen (t) (NOR) 1939-12-17 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat KO 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4