Nils Fogelberg

Vikt: Lättvikt, Weltervikt
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
74 Göte Carlsson Värnamo BK 1 - 2 Jönköping 1942-03-29
73 Roland Ahlstrand Landala AK L 3 Göteborg 1940-11-08
72 Ture Ågren Narva BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1940-03-02 SM 1940 1/4
71 Elof Larsson Skene AK L KO 1 Stockholm 1939-03-05 SM 1939 1/2
70 Gillis Lindqvist Djurgårdens IF W TKO 1 Stockholm 1939-03-05 SM 1939 1/4
69 Oskar Ågren Narva BK W Dsq 2 Stockholm 1939-03-04 SM 1939 1/8
68 Erik Ågren Narva BK L 4 Södertälje 1939-02-05 4x3
67 Sven Wall IFK Linköping L TKO 2 Linköping 1938-03-27
66 Erik Ågren Narva BK 0 - 3 Hudiksvall 1938-03-13
65 Oskar Ågren Narva BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1938-03-05 SM 1938 1/4
64 Oskar Ågren Narva BK L 3 Stockholm 1938-02-14 IF Linnéa-Narva BK 4-3
63 Yngve Lander Skövde AIK W 3 Skövde 1937-12-13
62 Karl Gustaf Norén Skövde AIK L 3 Skövde 1937-12-12
61 Einar Hammar Djurgårdens IF 1 - 2 Stockholm 1937-10-24
60 Kurt Hedlund Eskilstuna BK L 3 Eskilstuna 1937-04-09
59 Einar Hammar Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1937-03-07 SM 1937 1/4
58 Erik Ågren Narva BK L 3 Eskilstuna 1937-02-26
57 Würsig BK Athen, GER W 3 gör 1937-02-21 BK Athen, GER-IF Linnéa 2,5-4,5
56 Falzmann KBV Germania, GER W TKO 3 Hirschberg, GER 1937-02-20 KBV Germania-IF Linnéa 1,5-5,5
55 Büttner II Reichbahn-TSV, GER L 3 Breslau, GER 1937-02-19 Reichbahn, GER-IF Linnéa 4-4
54 Nils Månsson Kristianstads BK 1 - 2 Kristianstad 1937-01-31
53 Oscar Persson Flottans IF L 3 Karlskrona 1937-01-30 Flottans IF-IF Linnéa 4-3
52 Bruno Ahlberg Helsingin Atleettklubi, FIN L 3 Stockholm 1936-12-14
51 Georg Spears British Army L 3 Stockholm 1936-11-16
50 Sven Andersson (lv) Upsala IF W 3 Stockholm 1936-11-15
49 Roland Ahlstrand BK Pugilist 1 - 2 Stockholm 1936-03-06 SM 1936 1/8
48 N Kapustin [EST] L TKO 1 Stockholm 1936-01-10
47 Henry Pettersson (Palmryd) Huvudsta IS 0 - 3 Stockholm 1935-12-01
46 Alex Ström BK Kelly L 3 Örebro 1935-11-08
45 Radomski Gelsenkirschen, GER 0 - 3 Stockholm 1935-11-01
44 Oscar Persson Flottans IF (K-a) 0 - 3 Stockholm 1935-03-03 SM 1935 1/2
43 Erik Blomberg BK Primo 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-03-02 SM 1935 1/4
42 Birger Larsson Djurgårdens IF W 3 Norrköping 1935-01-20
41 Gunnar Landin BK Kelly W 3 Norrköping 1935-01-19
40 Anders Larsen BK Pugilist, NOR L 3 Stockholm 1934-11-09 BK Örnen-BK Pugilist 6-2
39 Bertil Nilsson Sundsvalls BK W 3 Stockholm 1934-08-17
38 Henry Hallberg Hisingens BK L 3 Göteborg 1934-03-18 SM 1934 1/2
37 Ingvar Åhs Deje BK W 3 Göteborg 1934-03-17 SM 1934 1/4
36 Bruno Ahlberg HeVo, FIN L 3 Stockholm 1934-03-09
35 Henry Pettersson (Palmryd) Huvudsta IS L 3 Stockholm 1934-03-03 1/2 DM-Stockholm
34 Georg Sjöberg IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1934-03-02 1/4 DM-Stockholm
33 Evert Karlsson (l) IFK Linköping W 3 Linköping 1934-02-02
32 Jozef Garncarek [POL] W 3 Stockholm 1934-01-19
31 Harry Åstrand IK Ymer/Landsorten L 3 Stockholm 1933-12-03 Stockholm-Landsorten 5-3
30 Lennart Andersson (dif) Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1933-11-03 BK Örnen-Djurgårdens IF 16-4
29 Thure Ahlqvist IK Ymer 0 - 3 Stockholm 1933-02-27 SM 1933 1/4
28 Folke Bergman Svartvik BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1933-02-26 SM 1933 1/8
27 Allan Carlsson Örebro AK L 3 Stockholm 1933-01-14
26 Per Edlund Härnösands ABK L 3 Stockholm 1932-11-07
25 Gösta Karlsson (lv) BK Kelly L 3 Stockholm 1932-11-05
24 Harald Stenberg Luleå SK W 3 Boden 1932-07-14
23 P Hansson Kiruna SK W 3 Kiruna 1932-07-12 Kiruna-"Sthlm" 2-3
22 Anton Stenberg Luleå BK L 3 Luleå 1932-07-10 Luleå-"Sthlm" 3-3
21 Axel Jansson Solna BK W 3 Ingentingskogen 1932-07-01
20 Harry Eklund Borlänge SK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1932-03-05 SM 1932 1/4
19 Herbert Weisse BC Heros, GER L 3 Stockholm 1932-01-31
18 Herbert Baechler BC Heros, GER L 3 Stockholm 1932-01-16
17 Georg Pettersson Sundvalls BK L 3 Sundsvall 1931-12-06
16 Georg Sjöberg IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1931-12-04
15 Selfrid Johansson General Motors IF W 3 Stockholm 1931-12-03
14 Rune Ljungkvist Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1931-11-13 BK Örnen-Djurgårdens IF 5-3
13 Einar Hammar Örebro AK W 3 Stockholm 1931-10-25
12 Gösta Sandberg Landskrona BK L TKO 1 Helsingborg 1931-09-27
11 Peter Petersen BK Hermod, DEN L 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1931-09-25 BK Hermod-BK Örnen 6-2
10 Göte Nord Svedala IK KO 1 Svedala 1931-03-29
9 Gösta Sandberg Landskrona BK L 3 Helsingborg 1931-03-28
8 Per Edlund Härnösands ABK L 3 Stockholm 1931-02-27 SM 1931 1/4
7 Georg Wahlström IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1931-02-14
6 Jens Gulliksen Oslo, NOR W 3 Oslo, NOR 1931-01-24 (j) Oslo-Stockholm 2-6
5 Henry Pettersson (Palmryd) Huvudsta IS W 3 Stockholm 1931-01-16
4 Olaf Wiiger Oslo AK, NOR L 3 Stockholm 1930-11-08
3 Nils Karlsson IK Balder L 3 Stockholm 1930-03-07 (j) BK Örnen-IK Balder 5-3
2 Gösta Karlsson (lv) Örebro AK L TKO Örebro 1929-03-17
1 Gunnar Harg BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1929-03-09 1/2 Klubbmästerskap
Sammanfattande statistik

"Katten".
BK Örnen (Stockholm). IF Linnéa (Stockholm).