Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | Sten Ahnelöv | Landskrona BK | L TKO 1 | Stockholm | 1945-03-02 | SM 1945 | 1/8 |
35 | Karl Gustaf Norén | Redbergslids BK | L 3 | Stockholm | 1939-08-24 | +5000 åskådare | |
34 | Harry Åstrand | IK Ymer | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1939-03-03 | SM 1939 | 1/8 |
33 | Henry Svensson | IF Linnéa | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1939-02-07 | ||
32 | Henry Svensson | IF LInnéa | 0 - 3 | Eskilstuna | 1938-11-25 | ||
31 | Sven Ekman | BK Örnen | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1938-11-06 | ||
30 | Einar Hammar | Djurgårdens IF | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1938-11-05 | ||
29 | Erik Pedersen | [DEN] | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1938-10-16 | ||
28 | Ruben Bengtsson | BK Örnen | W Dsq 3 | Stockholm | 1938-10-14 | ||
27 | Ture Ågren | Narva BK | L 3 | Stockholm | 1938-09-09 | Klubbmästerskap | |
26 | John Alm | Sandvikens AIK | 2 - 1 | Borlänge | 1938-03-27 | ||
25 | Henry Svensson | IF Linnéa | W 3 | Stockholm | 1938-02-14 | ||
24 | Lennart Tancred | Huvudsta BK | 2 - 1 | Stockholm | 1938-02-07 | ||
23 | Gösta Haraldsson | Eskilstuna BK | KO 1 | Eskilstuna | 1938-01-21 | Eskilstuna BK-Narva BK 3-7 | |
22 | A Brolund | Hudiksvalls ABK | 3 - 0 | Hudiksvall | 1937-11-28 | ||
21 | Mosel | [GER] | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1937-11-07 | ||
20 | Erik Ågren | Narva BK | L 3 | Stockholm | 1937-04-23 | Klubbmästerskap | |
19 | Kurt Svensson | Huvudsta BK | W 3 | Stockholm | 1937-03-24 | Narva BK-Huvudsta BK 11-9 | |
18 | Göte "Sandviken" Karlsson | Sandvikens AIK | 1 - 2 | Stockholm | 1936-12-29 | 1/16 JSM | |
17 | Gillis Lindqvist | Huvudsta IS | W 3 | Stockholm | 1936-12-27 | 1/32 JSM | |
16 | Lars Borg | Upsala IF | W 3 | Uppsala | 1936-03-13 | Upsala IF-Narva BK 5-4 | |
15 | Sture Petrini | Solna BK | Draw | Stockholm | 1936-01-31 | Narva BK-Huvudsta BK 13-9 | |
14 | Gustav Lindkvist | Huvudsta BK | L TKO | Stockholm | 1935-12-29 | 1/16 JSM | |
13 | Uno Johansson (f) | Upsala IF | KO 1 | Stockholm | 1935-12-27 | 1/32 JSM | |
12 | Olof Forsberg | Djurgårdens IF | W TKO 3 | Stockholm | 1935-11-24 | ||
11 | Gösta Alm | BK Örnen | L 3 | Stockholm | 1935-09-27 | Fyrklubbsturnering | |
10 | Roland Palmberg | IK Balder | W TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1935-09-26 | Fyrklubbsturnering | |
9 | Artur Blixt | Säters BK | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1934-12-30. | 1/4 JSM | |
8 | Lennart Karlsson (lv) | IF Linnéa | W 3 | Stockholm | 1934-12-30 | 1/8 JSM | |
7 | Sivert Lindström | Solna BK | W 3 | Stockholm | 1934-12-29 | 1/16 JSM | |
6 | S Pettersson | Hudiksvalls BK | W 3 | Stockholm | 1934-12-27 | 1/32 JSM | |
5 | Sixten Mossberg | Sundsvalls BK | L w.o | Sandviken | 1934-11-11 | Sandvikens AIK-Narva BK 5-3 | |
4 | Nils Ångström | Solna BK | KO 2 | Stockholm | 1934-10-19 | Narva BK-Solna BK 6-2 | |
3 | Gustav Lindkvist | BK Örnen | L 3 | Stockholm | 1934-01-02 | 1/4 JSM | |
2 | Volmar Broström | BK Primo | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1933-12-30 | 1/8 JSM | |
1 | Harry Larsson | Solna BK | L 3 | Stockholm | 1932-12-15 | 1/8 JSM |