Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | Sture Olsson | IF Linnéa | 0 - 3 | Göteborg | 1947-01-17 | ||
63 | Sture Olsson | IF Linnéa | 2 - 1 | Trollhättan | 1946-12-26 | ||
62 | Gunnar Jensen | DEN | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1946-03-17 | Landskamper 1946 | SWE-DEN 4-4 |
61 | Sten Ahnelöv | Landskrona BK | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1946-03-04 | SM 1946 | SM-final |
60 | Bölja Jansson | IF Älgarna | W TKO 1 | Stockholm | 1946-03-03 | SM 1946 | 1/2 |
59 | Tage Larsson (w) | IF Linnéa | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1946-03-01 | SM 1946 | 1/4 |
58 | Göte Andersson | Redbergslids BK | W 3 | Göteborg | 1946-01-18 | 5,019 åskådare | |
57 | Åke Granö | FIN | 2 - 1 | Helsingfors, FIN | 1946-01-16 | Landskamper 1946 | SWE-FIN 5-3 |
56 | Veijo Andersin | FIN | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1945-12-09 | Landskamper 1945 | SWE-FIN 6-2 |
55 | Allan Ekwall | Hälsingborgs BS | 0 - 3 | Helsingborg | 1945-12-07 | ||
54 | Knud Andersen | A.Olympia, DEN | 3 - 0 | Helsingborg | 1945-11-02 | ||
53 | Knud Andersen | DEN | W 3 | Köpenhamn, DEN | 1945-10-31 | Landskamper 1945 | SWE-DEN 10-6 |
52 | Björn Johnsson | BK Örnen/Stockholm | 2 - 1 | Stockholm | 1945-10-12 | Stockholm-Landsorten 4-4 | |
51 | Palle Storm | BK Hermod, DEN | 3 - 0 | Göteborg | 1945-09-28 | ||
50 | Sten Ahnelöv | Landskrona BK | L TKO 3 | Stockholm | 1945-03-05 | SM 1945 | 1/2 |
49 | Olle Larsson | BK Örnen | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1945-03-04 | SM 1945 | 1/4 |
48 | Johnny Blomqvist | IK Balder | W TKO 3 | Stockholm | 1945-03-02 | SM 1945 | 1/8 |
47 | Rune Nilsson | Redbergslids BK | W 3 | Göteborg | 1945-02-16. | Final DM-Göteborg | |
46 | Bertil Augustsson | Redbergslids BK | W 3 | Göteborg | 1945-02-16 | 1/2 DM-Göteborg | |
45 | Sten Ahnelöv | Landskrona BK | 2 - 1 | Landskrona | 1945-02-02 | ||
44 | Artur Blixt | IFK Linköping | 3 - 0 | Linköping | 1945-01-14 | Linköping-Göteborg 2-6 | |
43 | Olle Larsson | BK Örnen/Stockholm | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1945-01-12 | Stockholm-Göteborg 6-2 | |
42 | Uno Johansson (w) | Lunds BS | W TKO 2 | Värnamo | 1944-12-03 | Värnamo BK 15 år | |
41 | Gunnar Wetterkvist | BK Örnen | W TKO 2 | Göteborg | 1944-10-20 | ||
40 | Olof Elfving | Huvudsta BK/Stockholm | W TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1944-10-13 | Stockholm B-Landsorten B 3-5 | |
39 | Bertil Jansson | BK 30 Motala | 3 - 0 | Göteborg | 1944-10-06 | ||
38 | Sven Johansson (lv) | GAK Enighet | 1 - 2 | Malmö | 1944-04-13 | Malmö-Göteborg 2-6 | |
37 | Åke Nilsson | BK Björnen/Helsingborg | W 3 | Helsingborg | 1944-03-12 | Helsingborg-Göteborg 5-3 | |
36 | Einar Hammar | Djurgårdens IF | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1944-03-04 | SM 1944 | 1/8 |
35 | Gösta Eriksson | Eskilstuna BK | 1 - 2 | Halmstad | 1944-02-20 | ||
34 | Sven Johansson (lv) | GAK Enighet | 2 - 1 | Halmstad | 1944-02-20 | ||
33 | Rolf Zahl | BK 1925 | 3 - 0 | Göteborg | 1944-01-21 | ||
32 | Börje Wretman | BK Örnen/Stockholm | 0 - 3 | Göteborg | 1943-12-10 | Göteborg-Stockholm 3-5 | |
31 | Hans Södergren | BK 1925 | 1 - 2 | Trollhättan | 1943-11-19 | ||
30 | Göte Andersson | Redbergslids BK | 3 - 0 | Göteborg | 1943-11-12 | ||
29 | Stig Högberg (w) | BK Björnen | W TKO 1 | Helsingborg | 1943-10-29 | ||
28 | Herman Claesén | Värnamo BK | 2 - 1 | Värnamo | 1943-10-17 | ||
27 | Arne Norén | Redbergslids BK | 1 - 2 | Göteborg | 1943-03-04 | ||
26 | Börje Wretman | BK Örnen | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1943-03-01 | SM 1943 | 1/2 |
25 | Evert Johansson | Djurgårdens IF | W w.o. | Stockholm | 1943-02-28 | SM 1943 | 1/4 |
24 | Harry Mörman | Djurgårdens IF | W TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1943-02-26 | SM 1943 | 1/8 |
23 | Arne Norén | Redbergslids BK | 3 - 0 | Göteborg | 1943-02-21 | Final DM-Göteborg | |
22 | Gösta Eriksson | Eskilstuna BK | 0 - 3 | Eskilstuna | 1943-02-12 | ||
21 | Gunnar "Skogen" Nilsson | Mölndals BK | W TKO 2 | Mölndal | 1943-01-19 | ||
20 | Kjell Helldén | Vänersborgs BK /Västergötland | 3 - 0 | Skövde | 1943-01-10 | Västergötland-Göteborg 5-3 | |
19 | Evert Johansson | Djurgårdens IF/Stockholm | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1943-01-08 | Stockholm-Göteborg 4-4 | |
18 | Einar Hammar | Djurgårdens IF/Stockholm | L 3 | Göteborg | 1942-12-04 | Göteborg-Stockholm 4-4 | |
17 | Börje Wretman | BK Örnen | 0 - 3 | Göteborg | 1942-10-23 | ||
16 | Villy Johanzon | BK 1925 | W TKO 1 | Trollhättan | 1942-10-18 | ||
15 | Göte Andersson | Redbergslids BK | L | Göteborg | 1942-02-13 | Final DM-Göteborg | |
14 | John Kjell | Skoftebyns AIS | W TKO 2 | Trollhättan | 1941-12-19 | ||
13 | Stig "Ala" Johansson | Eskilstuna BK | W TKO 3 | Göteborg | 1941-11-28 | ||
12 | Lennart Levin | BK Akilles | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1941-11-24. | JSM-final | |
11 | Johnny Blomqvist | IK Balder | 2 - 1 | Stockholm | 1941-11-24 | 1/2 JSM | |
10 | Gunnar Andersson (rbk) | Redbergslids BK | W TKO 2 | Göteborg | 1941-11-16 | ||
9 | Gunnar Andersson (rbk) | Redbergslids BK | 1 - 2 | Göteborg | 1941-10-03 | ||
8 | Raimond Bengtsson | Redbergslids BK | 2 - 1 | Trollhättan | 1941-02-02 | ||
7 | Börje Wretman | BK Örnen | L TKO 3 | Trollhättan | 1940-11-17 | ||
6 | Bengt Nilsson (lak) | Landala AK | KO 2 | Göteborg | 1940-03-31. | Final Västsvenska (j) | |
5 | Lars Larsson (mv) | Skene AK | W TKO 1 | Trollhättan | 1940-03-10. | Final DM-Västergötland (j) | |
4 | Folke Olsson | KK All Round | 3 - 0 | Trollhättan | 1940-03-10 | 1/2 DM-Västergötland (j) | |
3 | Gunnar "Skogen" Nilsson | Mölndals BK | L 3 | Vänersborg | 1939-02-19 | 1/2 DM-Västergötland (j) | |
2 | Gösta Rohdin | BK 32 Vänersborg | W 3 | Vänersborg | 1939-02-19 | 1/4 DM-Västergötland (j) | |
1 | Erik Dahlkvist (ubk) | Uddevalla BK | W TKO 3 | Trollhättan | 1939-01-22 |
Började tävla 1938.
Marinmästare.
1941 JSM-Silver.
1943, 1945 Distriktsmästare Göteborg.
1946 SM-Silver.
Gunnar kom från Skoftebyns AIS till Landala AK hösten 1942.