Landskamper 2011

48, Elin Rönnlund (Haninge BK) - Lynsey Holdaway (ENG) 2011-01-14, Haninge, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 7-5
51, Nicola Adams (ENG) - Jenny Hardingz (IF Linnéa) 2011-01-14, Haninge, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 7-5
56, Salomo N'tuve (Angered BC) - Zack Davies (ENG) 2011-01-14, Haninge, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 7-5
56, Joe Cordina (ENG) - Niklas Helgesson (Haninge BK) 2011-01-14, Haninge, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 7-5
60, Redouane Kaya (Narva BK) - Shafiq Asif (ENG) 2011-01-14, Haninge, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 7-5
60, Helena Falk (BK Örnen) - Amanda Coulson (ENG) 2011-01-14, Haninge, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 7-5
64, Anthony Yigit (Skarpnäcks BK) - Sam McNess (ENG) 2011-01-14, Haninge, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 7-5
64, Chantelle Cameron (ENG) - Klara Svensson (Höllvikens BK) 2011-01-14, Haninge, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 7-5
69, Leon Chartoi (Narva BK) - Anthony Fowler (ENG) 2011-01-14, Haninge, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 7-5
75 kg, Savannah Marshall (ENG) - Lotte Lien ([NOR]/SWE) 2011-01-14, Haninge, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 7-5
81, Babacar Kamara (Djurgårdens IF) - Lawrence Osueke (ENG) 2011-01-14, Haninge, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 7-5
91+, Anthony Joshua (ENG) - Otto Wallin (Sundsvalls BK) 2011-01-14, Haninge, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 7-5
57, Maja Gierringe (DEN) - Klara Svensson (gbg) (Majornas BK) 2011-03-19, Gilleleje, DEN, Resultat 18 - 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-7
60, Diana Nadim (DEN) - Nathalie Nielsen (TiFa BC) 2011-03-19, Gilleleje, DEN, Resultat 9 - 5
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-7
56, Dennis Ceylan (DEN) - Salomo N'tuve (Angered BC) 2011-03-19, Gilleleje, DEN, Resultat +7 - 7
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-7 (18-17)
60, Rashid Kassem (DEN) - Tobias Persson (Värnamo BK) 2011-03-19, Gilleleje, DEN, Resultat 12 - 10
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-7
64, Alae Alasadi (Visby BK) - Puriya Haidari (DEN) 2011-03-19, Gilleleje, DEN, Resultat 13 - 12
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-7
69, Torben Keller (DEN) - Salah Nazar Taha (Morgongåva BK) 2011-03-19, Gilleleje, DEN, Resultat 12 - 5
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-7
75, Amir Smesem (Hisingens BK) - Stephan Alms (DEN) 2011-03-19, Gilleleje, DEN, Resultat W Dsq 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-7
81, Daniel Niiendam (DEN) - Amade Issufo (Örebro BK) 2011-03-19, Gilleleje, DEN, Resultat 14 - 9
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-7
91, Peter Gram (DEN) - Demba Dumbuya (Upsala IF) 2011-03-19, Gilleleje, DEN, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-7
52, Elie Konki (FRA) - Erfan Kakahani (Malai) (Sundsvalls BK) 2011-10-29 , Paris, FRA, Resultat 17 - 7
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 3-5
56, Bashir Hassan (Djurgårdens IF) - Nordine Aitihya (FRA) 2011-10-29 , Paris, FRA, Resultat 15 - 8
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 3-5
60, Laid Douadi (FRA) - Omar Abdul-Majid (Hälsingborgs BK) 2011-10-29 , Paris, FRA, Resultat +17 - 17
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 3-5
64, Souleymane Cissokho (FRA) - Alae Alasadi (Visby BK) 2011-10-29 , Paris, FRA, Resultat 13 - 4
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 3-5
69, Adriani Vastine (FRA) - Sharif Avdaljan (IFK Linköping) 2011-10-29 , Paris, FRA, Resultat 13 - 4
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 3-5
75, Satur Hamani (FRA) - Ben Bodilla (Djurgårdens IF) 2011-10-29 , Paris, FRA, Resultat 18 - 16
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 3-5
81, Babacar Kamara (Djurgårdens IF) - Aghiles Abbas (FRA) 2011-10-29 , Paris, FRA, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 3-5
91+, Otto Wallin (Sundsvalls BK) - Ibrahima Mariko (FRA) 2011-10-29 , Paris, FRA, Resultat 11 - 4
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 3-5
56, Bashir Hassan (Djurgårdens IF) - Wael Al Khaghani (FIN) 2011-11-05, Vantaa, FIN, Resultat 22 - 8
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-2
57, Helena Envall (IF Linnéa) - Raija Ally (FIN) 2011-11-05, Vantaa, FIN, Resultat 21 - 11
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-2
60, Tobias Persson (Värnamo BK) - Henrik Enroth (FIN) 2011-11-05, Vantaa, FIN, Resultat 13 - 6
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-2
64, Patricia Berghult (Höllvikens BK) - Cecilia Nilsson (FIN) 2011-11-05, Vantaa, FIN, Resultat 13 - 8
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-2
64, Alae Alasadi (Visby BK) - Riku Hokkanen (FIN) 2011-11-05, Vantaa, FIN, Resultat 24 - 21
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-2
69, Henri Kekäläinen (FIN) - Salah Nazar Taha (Morgongåva BK) 2011-11-05, Vantaa, FIN, Resultat 10 - 6
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-2
91, Eemeli Katajisto (FIN) - Jonathan Gromark (Stockholms AIF) 2011-11-05, Vantaa, FIN, Resultat 19 - 10
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-2
57, Linnea Strandell (Djurgårdens IF) - Diana Nadim (DEN) 2011-11-26, Ale, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-5
59, Admed Ali (DEN) - Omar Abdul-Majid (Hälsingborgs BK) 2011-11-26, Ale, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-5
60, Brian Brix (DEN) - Zakaria Hussein (Angered BC) 2011-11-26, Ale, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-5
64, Walid Ali (DEN) - Nurbo Bozan (IFK Linköping) 2011-11-26, Ale, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-5
64, Ahmad Khattab (DEN) - Max Thyr (BK Falken) 2011-11-26, Ale, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-5
69, Allan Mahfoud (DEN) - Salah Nazar Taha (Morgongåva BK) 2011-11-26, Ale, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-5
75, Hampus Henriksson (IF Göteborg Team Box) - Abdul Khattab (DEN) 2011-11-26, Ale, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-5
75, Amir Smesem (Hisingens BK) - Jehad Khattab (DEN) 2011-11-26, Ale, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-5
91, Yusuf Omar (IF Göteborg Team Box) - Ali Farang (DEN) 2011-11-26, Ale, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-5