Ben Bodilla

68 m

Vikt: 75 kg
Född: 1985-10-19
Död:
Klubb: Star Fight (Stockholm), Hammarby IF (Stockholm), Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm)
SM: -
Landskamper: 4 (1-3)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
55 Shady Gamhour ATF Gym IF 0 - 3 Borås 2014-11-22 1/2 King of the Ring
54 Johan Carlsson Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Borås 2014-11-21 1/4 King of the Ring
53 Vahran Khuddeda Noble Art Boxing, SUI 2 - 1 Seelze, GER 2014-10-18 Final Integrationscup
52 D Yesil [GER] 3 - 0 Seelze, GER 2014-10-17 1/2 Integrationscup
51 Adam Westlund BK Falken 2 - 1 Gävle 2014-10-04
50 Amir Smesem Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Borås 2013-11-23 1/2 King ot Ring
49 Shady Gamhour ATF Gym IF 2 - 1 Borås 2013-11-22 1/4 King of the Ring
48 Victor Fabretto BK Rapid 1 - 2 Morgongåva 2013-11-02
47 Kaj Persson Vallentuna BC W TKO 1 Sundsvall 2013-10-20 Final Draken Cup
46 Rocco Wadell Timrå BK 3 - 0 Sundsvall 2013-10-19 1/2 Draken Cup
45 Emal Khan Nyköpings BS KO 3 Stockholm 2013-08-17
44 Bryce Goodridge Basingstoke BC, ENG 0 - 5 London, ENG 2013-06-23 Final Haringey BC
43 Chris Goddard Canvey ABC, ENG 5 - 0 London, ENG 2013-06-22 1/2 Haringey
42 Eddie Byrne Wexford BC, IRL 3 - 2 London, ENG 2013-06-21 1/4 Haringey
41 Aram Mutafjan [Rostock], GER 18 - +18 Binz, GER 2013-06-08 Baltic BC
40 Sadulai Abdulai SV Motor, GER 10 - 23 Binz, GER 2013-06-07 Baltic BC
39 Emal Khan Nyköpings BS W Stockholm 2013-05-19 Final Mellansvenska
38 Filip Deiaco BK Falken 3 - 0 Stockholm 2013-05-18 1/2 Mellansvenska
37 Amir Smesem Hisingens BK L Dsq 3 Karlstad 2013-04-20 SM 2013 1/2
36 Loran Batti Upsala IF 10 - 8 Karlstad 2013-04-19 SM 2013 1/4
35 Sven Fornling Winning BC 7 - 17 Hvidovre, DEN 2013-03-24 Final Hvidovre BC
34 Nicki Hansen Bokseinstituttet, DEN 6 - 1 Hvidovre, DEN 2013-03-23 Hvidovre BC
33 Peter Martin ENG 2 - 1 Tyne Tees & Wear, ENG 2013-02-26 Landskamper 2013 SWE-ENG 3-4
32 Felix Cash ENG 0 - 3 Basingstoke, ENG 2013-02-22 Landskamper 2013 SWE-ENG 5-2
31 Hampus Henriksson IF Göteborg Team Box 0 - 3 Oskarshamn 2013-02-09
30 Rocco Wadell Haninge BK 1 - 2 Heby 2013-01-20 Final SWE Box Cup
29 Sander Lauritsen (Romfors) BK Ringen 2 - 1 Heby 2013-01-19 SWE Box Cup
28 Henri Kekäläinen FIN 0 - 3 Sala 2012-12-01 Landskamper 2012 SWE-FIN 6-5
27 Rocco Wadell Haninge BK 3 - 2 Sundsvall 2012-10-21 Final Draken Cup
26 Sahand Tavakoli BK Tiger 3 - 0 Gävle 2012-09-30 Final Falken Cup
25 Frank Östlund BK Älgen 3 - 0 Gävle 2012-09-29 1/2 Falken Cup
24 Ibragim Israelov Botkyrka BK 9 - 13 Haninge 2012-04-14 SM 2012 1/2
23 Henrik Palosaari Sundsvalls BK 13 - 4 Haninge 2012-04-13 SM 2012 1/4
22 Amir Smesem Hisingens BK KO 1 Haninge BK 2012-04-12 SM 2012 1/8
21 Emal Khan Nyköpings BS 3 - 0 Norrköping 2012-03-31
20 Ibragim Israelov Botkyrka BK 11 - 12 Uppsala 2012-01-21 1/2 Uppsala BO
19 Jesper Christensen Pandrup BK, DEN 0 - 3 Angered 2011-11-04 1/4 ABC
18 Satur Hamani FRA 16 - 18 Paris, FRA 2011-10-29 Landskamper 2011 SWE-FRA 3-5
17 Amir Smesem Hisingens BK 2 - 3 Gävle 2011-10-01 1/2 Falken Cup
16 Meseret Bede BK Örnen KO 1 Gävle 2011-09-30 1/4 Falken Cup
15 Ronnie Singh [SCO] L 3 London, ENG 2011-06-16 Haringey
14 Sondre Wold B-30, NOR 1 - 2 Timrå 2011-03-27 Final Mattias Minne
13 Henrik Palosaari Sundsvalls BK 2 - 1 Timrå 2011-03-26 1/2 Mattias Minne
12 Leon Chartoi Narva BK 0 - 3 Halmstad 2011-03-05 Final Halmstad BC
11 Sander Lauritsen (Romfors) BK Ringen 3 - 14 Sundsvall 2011-02-04 SM 2011 1/4
10 Liridon Krasniqi Saltsjöbadens IF 1 - 2 Stockholm 2010-10-23
9 Henrik Palosaari Sundsvalls BK 5 - 0 Trondheim, NOR 2010-10-10 Final B-30 BC
8 Fahrad Amuru Trym IL, NOR W TKO 3 Trondheim, NOR 2010-10-09 B-30 Box Cup
7 Amir Smesem Hisingens BK 1 - 2 Gävle 2010-09-24 1/4 Falken Cup
6 Amir Smesem BK Kungälv L Norrköping 2010-04-30 SM 2010 1/4
5 Ibragim Israelov Botkyrka BK +8 - 8 Norrköping 2010-04-29 SM 2010 1/8 (21-18)
4 Kiavash Sarafraz Tensta BK 21 - 2 Botkyrka 2010-04-18 Final Nybörjarnas
3 Shady Gamhour Växjö BK 1 - 2 Värnamo 2010-02-21 Final Sydsvenska
2 Firdus Ghulom Rohom Norsjö BK W TKO 3 Timrå 2009-03-27 Final Mattias Minne
1 Tommy Kankare BK Ringen 0 - 3 Uppsala 2002-01-19 1/2 KP-Cup (j)
Sammanfattande statistik

2010 Nybörjarmästare.