Salah Nazar Taha

Vikt: 69, 75 kg
Född: 1990-02-14
Död:
Klubb: BK Träffen (Tärnsjö), Morgongåva BK, Upsala IF (Uppsala)
SM: -
Landskamper: 2 (0-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM:
OS: -
Professionell: Debut 2018-04-07. Aktiv
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
44 Zdenek Tosner TJ Banik Most, CZE 3 - 0 Fjärdhundra 2017-04-01
43 Christoffer Tiito BK Falken 3 - 0 Morgongåva 2016-11-12
42 Hasan Özer BSK H-Seelze, GER L 3 Hannover, GER 2016-02-22
41 Clarence Goyeram IF Göteborg Team Box 0 - 3 Göteborg 2014-04-13 SM 2014 SM-final
40 Johannes Vinasco Tensta BK W Göteborg 2014-04-12 SM 2014 1/2
39 Ashkan Ghahramani IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Göteborg 2014-04-11 SM 2014 1/4
38 Alexander Sund Sundsvalls BK 3 - 0 Växjö 2014-02-23 Final Värend BO
37 Robin Korhonen Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Växjö 2014-02-22 1/2 Värend BO
36 Johan Seleba Sp.09, NOR 1 - 2 Morgongåva 2014-01-26 Final Sweden BC
35 Yaffet Amaniel Tensta BK W Morgongåva 2014-01-25 1/2 Sweden BC
34 Daniel Möller Fighting Dynamics 3 - 0 Morgongåva 2014-01-24 1/4 Sweden BC
33 Oliver Flodin Vaggeryds BK 5 - 12 Karlstad 2013-04-19 SM 2013 1/4
32 Johan Carlsson Hisingens BK 1 - 4 Timrå 2013-03-02 1/2 Mattias minne
31 Emal Khan Nyköpings BS 3 - 0 Västerås 2013-02-02
30 Ibragim Israelov Botkyrka BK L TKO 3 Gävle 2012-09-30 Final Falken Cup
29 Ben Broadhurst Castel Hill BC, ENG 2 - 1 Gävle 2012-09-29 1/2 Falken Cup
28 Loran Batti Upsala IF 2 - 1 Gävle 2012-09-28 1/4 Falken Cup
27 Tim F Korhola Bålsta BK 3 - 0 Örebro 2012-04-29 Final Mellansvenska
26 Martin Götesson Säter BK 3 - 0 Örebro 2012-04-28 1/2 Mellansvenska
25 Nurbo Bozan IFK Linköping 10 - 13 Haninge 2012-04-13 SM 2012 1/4
24 Jörgen Davidsson I 19 IF 28 - 4 Haninge 2012-04-12 SM 2012 1/8
23 Filip Deiaco BK Falken 3 - 0 Tierp 2012-02-27
22 Bo Hansen (w) Korsör ABK, DEN 1 - 4 Gilleleje, DEN 2012-02-04
21 Allan Mahfoud DEN 0 - 3 Ale 2011-11-26 Landskamper 2011 SWE-DEN 4-5
20 Mathias Sköld Bålsta BK 3 - 0 Morgongåva 2011-11-19
19 Henri Kekäläinen FIN 6 - 10 Vantaa, FIN 2011-11-05 Landskamper 2011 SWE-FIN 5-2
18 Sharif Avdaljan IFK Linköping 4 - 1 Gävle 2011-10-02 Final Falken Cup
17 Simon Nilsson Djurgårdens IF 5 - 0 Gävle 2011-10-01 1/2 Falken Cup
16 Sharif Avdaljan IFK Linköping 8 - 16 Halmstad 2011-05-08 Int Round Robin
15 Leon Chartoi Narva BK 6 - 14 Halmstad 2011-05-07 Int Round Robin
14 Slawa Kerber [GER] 9 - 15 Halmstad 2011-05-06 Int Round Robin
13 Daniel Karlsson Narva BK 31 - 12 Morgongåva 2011-05-01 Final Mellansvenska
12 Simon Nilsson Djurgårdens IF 27 - 21 Morgongåva 2011-04-30 1/2 Mellansvenska
11 Gabriel Rodriguez BK Örnen/Sthlm 3 - 0 Stockholm 2011-03-26 BoxAllsvenskan
10 Torben Keller DEN 5 - 12 Gilleleje, DEN 2011-03-19 Landskamper 2011 SWE-DEN 2-7
9 Areadom Abraha Majornas BK 11 - 15 Sundsvall 2011-02-04 SM 2011 1/4
8 Victor Fabretto BK Rapid L Uppsala 2011-01-23 Final Uppsala BO
7 Sammy Ibrahim Upsala IF 6 - 3 Uppsala 2011-01-22 1/2 Uppsala BO
6 Kevin Hansson Vårgårda BK/Mitt W TKO 2 Tidaholm 2010-12-11 BoxAllsvenskan
5 Aram Danielyan Upsala IF 3 - 0 Gävle 2010-09-25 Final Falken Cup
4 Murad Halilov Sundsvalls BK 3 - 0 Gävle 2010-09-24 1/2 Falken Cup
3 Ashkan Ghahramani Haninge BK 3 - 0 Haninge 2010-09-18
2 Ferdous Sahar Stockholms AIF 0 - 3 Gävle 2007-09-29 1/2 Falken Cup
1 Farhan Mohammed Tensta BK L TKO 2 Haninge 2007-05-19 1/2 Mellansvenska (u)
Sammanfattande statistik

BK Träffen (Tärnsjö). Morgongåva BK. Upsala IF (Uppsala).
2014 SM-Silver.