Amir Smesem

Vikt: 75 kg
Född: 1988-12-31
Död:
Klubb: BK Kungälv, Hisingens BK (Göteborg)
SM:
Landskamper:
Nordisk:
EM:
VM:
OS:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
81 Damian Biesekierski Botkyrka BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 2018-12-14 SM 2018 1/4
80 Stanley Stannard Hoddesdon BA, ENG 2 - 3 Borås 2018-11-24 1/2 King ot Ring
79 Boulayoun Oukad GAK Enighet 5 - 0 Borås 2018-11-23 1/4 King ot Ring
78 Toni Nohra Vänersborgs BK 3 - 0 Skene 2018-10-20
77 Abdesslam Chabi ATF Gym IF 1 - 4 Borås 2016-11-27 Final King ot Ring
76 Mariusz Gnas IF Linnéa 3 - 2 Borås 2016-11-26 1/2 King ot Ring
75 Mindaugas Gedminas AIK Lund, NOR 3 - 2 Borås 2016-11-25 1/4 King ot Ring
74 Abdesslam Chabi ATF Gym IF 1 - 2 Malmö 2016-05-13 SM 2016 1/4
73 Mohammed El Ahmed Helsingborgs BK 1 - 2 Halmstad 2016-02-21 Final Andersberg
72 Razhden Aniashvili Ronneby BT 3 - 0 Halmstad 2016-02-20 1/2 Andersberg
71 Jordan Reynolds Hoddesdon BA, EN 0 - 3 Borås 2016-01-09 1/2 King ot Ring
70 Razhden Aniashvili Ronneby BT 3 - 0 Borås 2016-01-08 1/4 King ot Ring
69 Ahmed Rossi Narva BK 0 - 3 Angered 2015-10-30 1/2 ABC
68 Oliver Flodin Vaggeryds BK 0 - 3 Tidaholm 2015-05-08 SM 2015 1/4
67 Adam Bashanov Aarhus Boxing, DEN L TKO 2 Borås 2014-11-21 1/4 King ot Ring
66 Szymon Krawczynski Prosna Kalisz, POL W TKO 1 Kalisz, POL 2014-11-08
65 Dmitri Tretjak Kotkan Vo, FIN 0 - 3 Tammerfors, FIN 2014-10-16 1/8 Tammerfors
64 Belal Matouk AIK Roskilde, DEN 0 - 3 Söderköping 2014-09-27 1/2 Gripen Cup
63 Leon Chartoi Hammarby IF 0 - 3 Göteborg 2014-04-13 SM 2014 SM-final
62 Shady Gamhour ATF Gym IF 2 - 0 Göteborg 2014-04-12 SM 2014 1/2
61 Adam Westlund BK Falken 2 - 1 Göteborg 2014-04-11 SM 2014 1/4
60 Leon Chartoi Haga KF 3 - 0 Växjö 2014-02-23 Final Värend BO
59 Shady Gamhour ATF Gym IF 3 - 0 Växjö 2014-02-22 1/2 Värend BO
58 Brian Rennie Royal Navy, ENG 0 - 3 Malmö 2014-02-09 Final Malmö BO
57 Abdesslam Chabi Lunds BS W TKO 1 Malmö 2014-02-08 1/2 Malmö BO
56 Jere Jokinen FIN 3 - 0 Somero, FIN 2013-12-07 Landskamper 2013 SWE-FIN 4-6
55 Glodi Eneste AIK Lund, NOR 0 - 3 Borås 2013-11-24 Final King ot Ring
54 Ben Bodila Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Borås 2013-11-23 1/2 King ot Ring
53 Albert Åhsman IF Göteborg Team Box W TKO 2 Borås 2013-11-22 1/4 King ot Ring
52 Sander Lauritsen (Romfors) BK Ringen 10 - 15 Karlstad 2013-04-21 SM 2013 SM-final
51 Ben Bodila Djurgårdens IF W Dsq 3 Karlstad 2013-04-20 SM 2013 1/2
50 Ibragim Israelov Botkyrka BK 17 - 11 Karlstad 2013-04-19 SM 2013 1/4
49 Glodi Eneste NOR 11 - 20 Aarhus, DEN 2013-03-24 NM 2013 NM-final
48 Mike Adelholm DEN 14 - 7 Aarhus, DEN 2013-03-23 NM 2013 1/2
47 Erik Ledström Sundsvalls BK 3 - 0 Heby 2013-01-20 Final Sweden BC
46 Loran Batti Upsala IF 3 - 0 Heby 2013-01-19 SWE Box Cup
45 Sander Lauritsen (Romfors) BK Ringen 2 - 1 Angered 2012-11-04 Final ABC
44 Filip Deiaco BK Falken 3 - 0 Angered 2012-11-03 1/2 ABC
43 Glodi Eneste AIK Lund, NOR L Dsq 3 Hilleröd, DEN 2012-10-13 1/2 HSK BC
42 Ben Bodila Djurgårdens IF L KO 1 Haninge BK 2012-04-12 SM 2012 1/8
41 Martin R Pedersen DEN L TKO 1 Stockholm 2012-03-25 NM 2012 NM-final
40 Andranik Hakobian [ARM] 7 - 20 Helsingfors, FIN 2012-03-11 1/2 Gee-Bee
39 Sten Sakson [EST] W TKO 2 Helsingfors, FIN 2012-03-10 1/4 Gee-Bee
38 Sander Lauritsen (Romfors) BK Ringen 11 - 12 Uppsala 2012-01-21 1/2 Uppsala BO
37 Jehad Khattab DEN W TKO 2 Ale 2011-11-26 Landskamper 2011 SWE-DEN 4-5
36 Jesper Christensen Pandrup BK, DEN W TKO 3 Angered 2011-11-06 Final ABC
35 Ibragim Israelov Botkyrka BK 2 - 1 Angered 2011-11-05 1/2 ABC
34 Hampus Henriksson IF Göteborg Team Box W TKO 1 Oskarshamn 2011-10-29
33 Emal Khan Nyköpings BS/ Mitt 3 - 0 Göteborg 2011-10-22 BoxAllsvenskan
32 Ibragim Israelov Botkyrka BK 1 - 4 Gävle 2011-10-02 Final Falken Cup
31 Ben Bodila Djurgårdens IF 3 - 2 Gävle 2011-10-01 1/2 Falken Cup
30 Victor Fabretto BK Rapid 4 - 1 Gävle 2011-09-30 1/4 Falken Cup
29 Stephan Alms [DEN] 13 - 11 Halmstad 2011-05-08 Int Round Robin
28 Esquiva Falcao [BRA] 2 - 18 Halmstad 2011-05-06 Int Round Robin
27 Karim Zerkane BK Puma W TKO 3 Nybro 2011-04-23
26 Stephan Alms DEN W Dsq 3 Gilleleje, DEN 2011-03-19 Landskamper 2011 SWE-DEN 2-7
25 Hampus Henriksson Höllvikens BK 3 - 0 Halmstad 2011-03-06 Final Halmstad BC
24 Hampus Henriksson Höllvikens BK 4 - 8 Sundsvalls BK 2011-02-03 SM 2011 1/8
23 Roy Sheahan St Michael´s ABC, IRL 1 - 9 Athy, IRL 2010-12-17 St Michael-SWE sel 6-1
22 Alexsandro Santos [BRA] 8 - 6 Mogi das Cruzes, BRA 2010-11-27 Int Round Robin
21 Patricio Villagra [CHL] 8 - 5 Mogi das Cruzes, BRA 2010-11-26 Int Round Robin
20 Marcos Lamas [BRA] 12 - 9 Mogi das Cruzes, BRA 2010-11-25 Int Round Robin
19 Willian Santos [BRA] 15 - 9 Mogi das Cruzes, BRA 2010-11-24 Int Round Robin
18 Leandro Sanchez [ARG] 10 - 9 Mogi das Cruzes, BRA 2010-11-23 Int Round Robin
17 Leon Chartoi Narva BK 1 - 4 Angered 2010-11-07 Final ABC
16 Ville Hukkanen Lahden Kaleva, FIN L Dsq 2 Gävle 2010-09-26 Final Falken Cup
15 Joni Polishsuk Mikkelin NK, FIN W Dsq 3 Gävle 2010-09-25 1/2 Falken Cup
14 Ben Bodila Hammarby IF 2 - 1 Gävle 2010-09-24 1/4 Falken Cup
13 Naim Terbunja IFK Linköping 1 - 8 Norrköping 2010-05-02 SM 2010 SM-final
12 Meseret Bede BK Dalen W TKO 2 Norrköping 2010-05-01 SM 2010 1/2
11 Ben Bodila Hammarby IF W Norrköping 2010-04-30 SM 2010 1/4
10 Tommy Haddad Järfälla BC 16 - 9 Norrköping 2010-04-29 SM 2010 1/8
9 Noel Donnely [IRL] 0 - 3 Göteborg 2010-03-05
8 Vame Kartveli / Vladimier Terashvili Skarpnäcks BK 0 - 5 Lund 2009-04-18 SM 2009 1/2
7 Tasib Rafic Midland ABC, NIR W w.o Aalborg, DEN 2009-01-?? Final Viking BC
6 Jesper Schinkler Haninge BK/ Stockholm 0 - 3 Göteborg 2008-02-17 Göteborg-Stockholm 5-4
5 Ola Hellborg BK Amatör 3 - 0 Borås 2007-12-08
4 Jesper Schinkler Haninge BK/ Stockholm 2 - 3 Stockholm 2007-11-11 Stockholm-Göteborg 7-3
3 Pezhman Seifkhani Eskilstuna BK 3 - 23 Göteborg 2007-02-02 1/4 JSM
2 Lee Hagström BK Viljan 0 - 3 Angered 2005-11-04 1/4 ABC
1 Lee Hagström BK Viljan L TKO 1 Malmö 2005-09-17 1/2 Öresundscupen
Sammanfattande statistik

2010, 2013-2014 SM-Silver.
2012-2013 NM-Silver.
2011 Guld Halmstad 704 Box Cup.
2012 Guld Angered Box Cup (Göteborg).