Demba Dumbuya

48 (33-15, 1 KO)

Vikt: 81, 91 kg
Född: 1984-04-24
Död:
Klubb: IFK Linköping, BK Rapp (Luleå), Upsala IF (Uppsala)
SM: 2011 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 2 (0-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
48 Yusuf Omar IF Göteborg Team Box 7 - 11 Haninge 2012-04-14 SM 2012 1/2
47 Gabriel Richards Djurgårdens IF 17 - 10 Haninge 2012-04-13 SM 2012 1/4
46 Aleksej Egorov [RUS] 5 - 22 Helsingfors, FIN 2012-03-11 1/2 Gee-Bee
45 Vitalijus Subacius [LTU] W Helsingfors, FIN 2012-03-10 Gee-Bee
44 Yusuf Omar IF Göteborg Team Box L Uppsala 2012-01-22 Final Uppsala BO
43 Gabriel Richards Djurgårdens IF 11 - 6 Uppsala 2012-01-21 1/2 Uppsala BO
42 Ken Robin Vesterheim Trym IL, NOR L TKO 2 Oslo, NOR 2012-01-15 Int round robin
41 Peter Gram DEN L TKO 1 Gilleleje, DEN 2011-03-19 Landskamper 2011 SWE-DEN 2-7
40 Sven Fornling Winning BC 2 - 1 Halmstad 2011-03-06 Final Halmstad BC
39 Yusuf Omar IF Göteborg Team Box 3 - 0 Halmstad 2011-03-05 1/2 Halmstad BC
38 Sven Fornling Winning BC 13 - 2 Sundsvall 2011-02-06 SM 2011 SM-final
37 Ahmed Smesem Hisingens BK W Dsq 3 Sundsvall 2011-02-04 SM 2011 1/2
36 Mohammed Dirok Kista SC 11 - 1 Uppsala 2011-01-23 Final Uppsala BO
35 Mikael Lundblad TiFa BC 20 - 2 Uppsala 2011-01-22 1/2 Uppsala BO
34 Eemeli Katajisto FIN 1 - 2 Stockholm 2010-12-11 Landskamper 2010 SWE-FIN 6-4
33 Morten Fruensgaard Lindholm, DEN 2 - 1 Angered 2010-11-07 Final ABC
32 Peter Gram Esbjerg BBK, DEN 3 - 0 Angered 2010-11-06 1/2 ABC
31 Gunnar Kristinsson Äsir, ISL 3 - 0 Angered 2010-11-05 1/4 ABC
30 Sven Fornling Winning BC 5 - 4 Hilleröd, DEN 2010-10-17 Final Hilleröd BC
29 Kennedy Katende Sundsvalls BK 0 - 3 Gävle 2010-09-25 Final Falken Cup
28 Eemeli Katajisto Turun UL, FIN 0 - 3 Åbo, FIN 2010-05-15 "EM-kval"
27 Pezhman Seifkhani Skarpnäcks BK 3 - 7 Norrköping 2010-05-02 SM 2010 SM-final
26 Andreas Prins Borgholms BK 3 - 0 Katrineholm 2010-03-21 Final Mellansvenska
25 Daniel Petersson Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Katrineholm 2010-03-20 1/2 Mellansvenska
24 Richard Price [ENG] KO 3 Rinkeby 2010-02-27 Final RTBO
23 Marcus Alberts Skarpnäcks BK 3 - 0 Uppsala 2010-01-24 Final Uppsala BO
22 Joel Landström BK Hammaren 2 - 1 Säter 2009-12-12
21 John Reed BK Kelly 0 - 3 Norrköping 2007-01-24
20 John Reed BK Kelly 3 - 0 Nyköping 2006-05-01
19 Steven Musisi Djurgårdens IF 6 - 17 Stockholm 2006-04-23 SM 2006 SM-final
18 Mohammed Ali (tv) Malmö BK 41 - 13 Stockholm 2006-04-22 SM 2006 1/2
17 Sven Lindblom Winning BC 3 - 0 Landskrona 2006-04-09 Final Landskrona BO
16 Mats Honka Redbergslids BK 9 - 15 Köping 2006-03-26 Final Nybörjarnas
15 Joel Landström BK Hammaren W Köping 2006-03-24 1/2 Nybörjarnas
14 Faisal Boye BK Dalen 3 - 0 Haninge 2006-03-12 Final Bronco Cup
13 Sephir Shidani Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Haninge 2006-02-19
12 Monte Jallow BK Kelly 12 - 4 Uppsala 2006-01-11 Final Uppsala BO
11 Adrian Aho Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 2005-12-13
10 Philip Jablonski Hammarby IF 2 - 1 Stockholm 2005-11-20
9 Matt Slade Haringey ABC, ENG L TKO 2 Angered 2005-11-05 ABC
8 Wim Hernfelt Majornas BK 5 - 0 Gävle 2005-09-25 Final Falken Cup
7 Patrik Bengtsson BK Masen 3 - 2 Sundsvall 2005-01-30 Final Norrländska
6 Geir Ove Engstad Bodö BK, NOR 3 - 0 Kemi, FIN 2004-12-05 Final Barentskamp
5 Tarmo Kallio [FIN] 3 - 0 Kemi, FIN 2004-12-04 1/2 Barentskamp
4 Alexander Konov [RUS] 0 - 3 Oulu, FIN 2004-11-20
3 Geir Ove Engstad Bodö BK, NOR 3 - 0 Boden 2004-10-13
2 Jim Johansson BK Revansch L TKO 3 Kristianstad 2004-04-03 1/2 Nybörjarnas
1 Olof Karlsson Lunds BS 5 - 0 Kristianstad 2004-04-02 1/4 Nybörjarnas
Sammanfattande statistik
2006, 2010 SM-Silver.
2006 Silver Nybörjarnas.
2004 Guld Barentskamp (Finland).
2005 Norrlandsmästare.
2005 Guld Falken Cup (Gävle).
2006, 2010-11 Guld Uppsala Box Open.
2006 Guld Bronco Cup (Stockholm).
2006 Guld Landskrona Box Open.
2010 Guld Rinkeby-Tensta Box Open.
2010 Mellansvensk mästare.
2010 Guld Hilleröd Box Cup (Danmark).
2010 Guld Angered Box Cup.
2011 Guld Halmstad Box Cup.