Tobias Persson

Vikt: 51, 54, 60 kg
Född: 1987-05-29
Död:
Klubb: Värnamo BK
SM: 2007, 2011 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 4 (1-3)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
37 Alexander Potter Winning BC 2 - 1 Höllviken 2011-12-10
36 Ildar Vaganov [RUS] 7 - 18 Tammerfors, FIN 2011-11-25 Tammerfors
35 Nikita Fariond [LAT] 20 - 7 Tammerfors, FIN 2011-11-24 Tammerfors
34 Henrik Enroth FIN 13 - 6 Vantaa, FIN 2011-11-05 Landskamper 2011 SWE-FIN 5-2
33 Alae Alasadi Visby BK 0 - 5 Gävle 2011-10-02 Final Falken Cup
32 Max Thyr BK Falken 5 - 0 Gävle 2011-10-01 1/2 Falken Cup
31 Luke Jackson [AUS] 4 - 10 Helsingfors, FIN 2011-04-07 GeeBee
30 Rashid Kassem DEN 10 - 12 Gilleleje, DEN 2011-03-19 Landskamper 2011 SWE-DEN 2-7
29 Farhan Mohammed Tensta BK 3 - 0 Halmstad 2011-03-06 Final Halmstad BC
28 Ali Finjan IFK Linköping 3 - 0 Halmstad 2011-03-05 1/2 Halmstad BC
27 Damian Kasubowski [POL] KO 1 Kungälv 2011-02-25 BK Kungälv 30 år
26 Omar Abdul-Majid Lunds BS 19 - 12 Sundsvall 2011-02-05 SM 2011 SM-final
25 Niklas Helgesson Haninge BK 16 - 6 Sundsvall 2011-02-04 SM 2011 1/2
24 Bashir Hassan Djurgårdens IF 6 - 9 Uppsala 2011-01-23 Final Uppsala BO
23 Mikkel Gregersen Gladsaxe BK, DEN 3 - 0 Oskarshamn 2010-12-17
22 Marek Jedrzejewski PKB Poznan, POL 13 - 14 Warzawa, POL 2008-03-13 1/4 Feliks Stamm
21 Salomo N'tuve Angered BC 1 - 4 Halmstad 2008-03-09 Final Halmstad BC
20 Jonas Fantassi Give AK, DEN 2 - 3 Esbjerg, DEN 2007-12-28
19 Bilal Al-Issa A.Olympia, DEN W TKO Odense, DEN 2007-12-27
18 Salomo N'tuve Angered BC 1 - 4 Gävle 2007-09-29 1/2 Falken Cup
17 Erfan Kakahani (Malai) Sundsvalls BK 25 - 8 Sundsvall 2007-04-21 SM 2007 SM-final
16 Peter Chaolampang Katrineholms BK W TKO 4 Sundsvall 2007-04-20 SM 2007 1/2
15 Edo Tamojan Halmstads AIS 18 - 12 Sundsvall 2007-04-19 SM 2007 1/4
14 Jonas Fantassi DEN 1 - 2 Kristianstad 2007-04-14 Landskamper 2007 SWE-DEN 7-3
13 Pasi Silvennoinen FIN 0 - 3 Boden 2006-12-09 Landskamper 2006 SWE-FIN 5-4
12 Pasi Silvennoinen R-K-K, FIN 0 - 5 Gävle 2006-10-01 Final Falken Cup
11 Abdirahman Nasir Rågsveds BK 3 - 2 Gävle 2006-09-30 Falken Cup
10 Ideal Shala Sundsvalls BK 16 - 31 Stockholm 2006-04-23 SM 2006 SM-final
9 Aimatov Amantur Skarpnäcks BK 38 - 9 Uppsala 2006-02-05 JSM-final
8 Arber Sejdiu GAK Enighet 38 - 10 Uppsala 2006-02-04 1/2 JSM
7 Sako Mamedov [GER] 9 - 15 Hilleröd, DEN 2005-10-15 1/2 HSK BC (j)
6 Robert Nilsson Majornas BK 28 - 32 Umeå 2005-02-12 1/2 JSM
5 Löma Ahmadov BK Rapid 0 - 3 Uppsala 2005-01-22 Final KP-Cup (j)
4 Jonas Fantassi Give AK, DEN 19 - 12 Aalborg, DEN 2005-01-?? Viking BC
3 Salomo N'tuve Angered BC 3 - 0 Ljungby 2004-12-04
2 Sami Tekle Aarhus ABK, DEN 11 - 19 Aarhus, DEN 2004-10-23
1 Robert Nilsson Majornas BK 0 - 5 Skarpnäck 2003-12-06 1/2 SUM
Sammanfattande statistik

2006 Svensk juniormästare (48 kg).
2006 SM-Silver.