Nurbo Bozan

Vikt: 64, 69 kg
Född: 1993-05-10
Död:
Klubb: IFK Linköping
SM: 2011 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 4 (3-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
44 Simon Henriksson Ystads BK 2 - 3 Karlstad 2013-04-20 SM 2013 1/2
43 Johannes Vinasco Tensta BK 18 - 8 Karlstad 2013-04-19 SM 2013 1/4
42 Mohammed Adel DEN 8 - 17 Aarhus, DEN 2013-03-23 NM 2013 1/2
41 Louis Cunningham ENG 3 - 0 Tyne Tees & Wear, ENG 2013-02-26 Landskamper 2013 SWE-ENG 3-4
40 Jimmy Randall ENG 3 - 0 Basingstoke, ENG 2013-02-22 Landskamper 2013 SWE-ENG 5-2
39 Clarence Goyeram IF Göteborg Team Box 2 - 1 Oskarshamn 2013-02-09
38 Mathias Sköld Bålsta BK 3 - 0 Heby 2013-01-20 Final SWE Box Cup
37 Ashkan Ghahramani IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Heby 2013-01-19 SWE Box Cup
36 Abdisamand Hussein FIN 2 - 1 Sala 2012-12-01 Landskamper 2012 SWE-FIN 6-5
35 Mohammed Adel BK Aarhus, DEN 2 - 1 Angered 2012-11-04 Final ABC
34 Gabriel Rodriguez BK Örnen 3 - 0 Angered 2012-11-03 1/2 ABC
33 Björn Snaever HFR, ISL 3 - 0 Angered 2012-11-02 1/4 ABC
32 Danny Johnson Castel Hill BC, ENG 3 - 0 Gävle 2012-09-30 Final Falken Cup
31 Martin Götesson Säters BK 3 - 0 Gävle 2012-09-29 1/2 Falken Cup
30 Aidos Jerbossijnulij [KAZ] 9 - 18 Havanna, CUB 2012-06-04 Cordova
29 Clarence Goyeram Skarpnäcks BK 9 - 14 Haninge 2012-04-15 SM 2012 SM-final
28 Gabriel Rodriguez BK Örnen 18 - 12 Haninge 2012-04-14 SM 2012 1/2
27 Salah Nazar Taha Morgongåva BK 13 - 10 Haninge 2012-04-13 SM 2012 1/4
26 Mohammed El Ahmed Helsingborgs BK 13 - 5 Haninge 2012-04-12 SM 2012 1/8
25 Armen Zakarian [RUS] 5 - 17 Helsingfors, FIN 2012-03-10 Gee-Bee
24 Nikita Molodkin Avangard Boxing, EST 18 - 5 Helsingfors, FIN 2012-03-09 Gee-Bee
23 Alae Alasadi Visby BK 24 - 25 Uppsala 2012-01-22 Final Uppsala BO
22 Tim F Korhola Bålsta BK 26 - 6 Morgongåva 2011-12-02 JSM-final
21 Maxim Koroljovskij Malmbergets AIF W TKO 2 Morgongåva 2011-12-01 1/2 JSM
20 Walid Ali DEN 1 - 2 Ale 2011-11-26 Landskamper 2011 SWE-DEN 4-5
19 Robin Korhonen Hisingens BK 5 - 0 Gävle 2011-10-01 Final Falken Cup
18 Adam Sakhnini BK Revansch 3 - 2 Gävle 2011-09-30 1/2 Falken Cup
17 Philip Nsingi GER 3 - 8 Dublin, IRL 2011-08-23 Junior EM
16 Philip Nsingi [GER] 4 - 13 Frankfurt am Main, GER 2011-06-24 Brandenburg Cup
15 Karzan Salim BK Örnen/Sthlm 2 - 1 Norrköping 2011-05-14 BoxAllsvenskan
14 Luca Melis [ITA] 15 - 12 Halmstad 2011-05-07 Int round robin
13 Mohammed Adel DEN 1 - 7 Lahtis, FIN 2011-03-27 NM-final (j)
12 Salavat Khatuev NOR 9 - 4 Lahtis, FIN 2011-03-26 1/2 NM (j)
11 Alae Alasadi Visby BK 14 - 6 Sundsvall 2011-02-06 SM 2011 SM-Final
10 Max Thyr BK Falken 10 - 3 Sundsvall 2011-02-05 SM 2011 1/2
9 Maxim Koroljovskij Malmbergets AIF 16 - 4 Sundsvall 2011-02-04 SM 2011 1/4
8 Aleksei Kabonen [Petrozavodsk], RUS 9 - 1 Uppsala 2011-01-23 Final Uppsala BO
7 Odai Al-Hamalawi Kalmar BK 1 - 7 Växjö 2010-11-28 JSM-final
6 Kabir Miehrabi Redbergslids BK 13 - 2 Växjö 2010-11-27 1/2 JSM
5 Pritam Ahmed Botkyrka BK 4 - 1 Angered 2010-11-07 Final ABC
4 Rejen Reza IF Linnéa 2 - 1 Angered 2010-11-06 1/2 ABC
3 Odai Al-Hamalawi Kalmar BK 3 - 0 Angered 2010-11-05 1/4 ABC
2 Pritam Ahmed Botkyrka BK 3 - 0 Gävle 2010-09-25 Final Falken Cup
1 Johari Duishvili BK Hammaren 3 - 0 Gävle 2010-09-24 1/2 Falken Cup
Sammanfattande statistik

2010 JSM-Silver.
2012 SM-Silver (69 kg).
2012 Guld Falken Cup (Gävle).
2013 Guld Sweden Box Cup (Heby).