Max Thyr

Vikt: 60, 64 kg
Född: 1992-01-01
Död:
Klubb: BK Falken (Gävle)
SM: -
Landskamper: 1 (0-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
37 Mohammed Al-Maliki Winning BC 0 - 3 Göteborg 2014-04-11 SM 2014 1/4
36 Rasmus Broman BS Tor 2 - 1 Timrå 2014-03-02 Final Mattias Minne
35 Yaffet Amaniel Tensta BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 2013-05-19 Final Mellansvenska
34 Laziz Sharifov Haninge BK 7 - 17 Karlstad 2013-04-19 SM 2013 1/4
33 Alexander Sund Sundsvalls BK L TKO 3 Sundsvall 2013-02-03 Final Norrländska
32 Isfandiyar Guliyev Umeå BK 5 - 0 Sundsvall 2013-02-02 1/2 Norrländska
31 Zakaria Hussein Angered BC 2 - 3 Borås 2012-11-24 1/2 King of the Ring
30 Tim F Korhola Bålsta BK 2 - 1 Morgongåva 2012-11-17
29 Stian Thorstensen Oslo BK, NOR 0 - 3 Angered 2012-11-02 1/4 ABC
28 Maxim Koroljovskij Malmbergets AIF W TKO 3 Gävle 2012-09-30 Final Falken Cup
27 Zakaria Hussein Angered BC 2 - 1 Gävle 2012-09-29 1/2 Falken Cup
26 Mohammed Al-Maliki Winning BC 14 - 14+ Haninge 2012-04-14 SM 2012 1/2
25 Atanas Mugerwa Saltsjöbadens IF 15 - 40 Uppsala 2012-01-22 Final Uppsala BO
24 Ahmad Khattab DEN 0 - 3 Ale 2011-11-26 Landskamper 2011 SWE-DEN 4-5
23 Stian Thorstensen Oslo BK, NOR 3 - 0 Angered 2011-11-06 Final ABC
22 Peiman Farahmand Angered BC 2 - 1 Angered 2011-11-05 1/2 ABC
21 Tobias Persson Värnamo BK 0 - 5 Gävle 2011-10-01 1/2 Falken Cup
20 Mikael Johansson (lw) IFK Umeå 5 - 0 Gävle 2011-09-30 1/4 Falken Cup
19 Nurbo Bozan IFK Linköping 3 - 10 Sundsvall 2011-02-05 SM 2011 1/2
18 Rasmus Broman BS Tor/Mitt 5 - 0 Tidaholm 2010-12-11 BoxAllsvenskan
17 Roy Alvarez Djurgårdens IF 4 - 12 Växjö 2010-11-27 1/2 JSM
16 Kristoffer Fagerström Vänersborgs BK 11 - 4 Växjö 2010-11-26 1/4 JSM
15 Mohammed Adel BK Aarhus, DEN 3 - 2 Angered 2010-11-07 Final ABC
14 Tomas B Andersen IK 99, DEN 3 - 0 Angered 2010-11-06 1/2 ABC
13 Joakim Havem IF Pors, NOR W TKO 3 Angered 2010-11-05 1/4 ABC
12 Sharif Avdaljan IFK Linköping 2 - 1 Gävle 2010-09-26 Final Falken Cup
11 Dawid Metel [POL] W w.o Gdansk, POL 2010-05-28 Bronsmatch Ryszard Redo
10 Gererdas Mocka [LTU] 0 - 2 Gdansk, POL 2010-05-27 1/2 Ryszard Redo
9 Suro Ismailov NBK/Akilles 0 - 5 Tidaholm 2009-12-05 Förbunds-JM
8 Anthony Yigit Skarpnäcks BK 0 - 3 Gävle 2009-09-26 Final Falken Cup (j)
7 Afif Hamid FRA-jun 12 - 16 Dinian, FRA 2009-05-09 SWE (j)-FRA (j) 4-5
6 Afif Hamid FRA-jun 7 - 6 Lorion, FRA 2009-05-08 SWE (j)-FRA (j) 3-6
5 Maxim Koroljovskij Malmbergets AIF 1 - 2 Timrå 2009-03-27 1/2 Mattias Minne (j)
4 Anthony Yigit Skarpnäcks BK 1 - 15 Nyköping 2009-02-08 JSM-final
3 Kevork Demirian Stenhagens KK 20 - 19 Nyköping 2009-02-07 1/2 JSM
2 Joakim Eriksson IFK Umeå 5 - 0 Sundsvall 2008-01-27 Final Norrländska (u)
1 Clarence Goyeram Skarpnäcks BK L Landskrona 2007-11-25 SUM-final
Sammanfattande statistik

2008 Norrlandsmästare (u).
2009 JSM-Silver.
2012 Guld Falken Cup (Gävle).