Helena Falk

63 (46-17, 1 KO)

Vikt: 54, 57, 60 kg
Född: 1978-11-10
Död:
Klubb: BK Örnen (Stockholm), Narva BK (Stockholm)
SM: 2009 SM-Guld (57 kg), 2011 SM-Guld (60 kg)
Landskamper: 6 (5-1)
Nordisk: 5 (4-1). 2010-11 NM-Guld
EM: 7 (5-2)
VM: 2 (1-1)
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
54 Sofia Ochigava RUS 8 - 17 Qinhuangdao, CHN 2012-05-14 VM 2012 (d) 1/16
53 Maria Ulpino VEN 22 - 7 Qinhuangdao, CHN 2012-05-12 VM 2012 (d) 1/32
52 Ingrid Egner Oslo BK, NOR 9 - 10 Heraklion, GRE 2012-04-20 Minoas Cup
51 Elitsa Deniseeva [BUL] 11 - 8 Heraklion, GRE 2012-04-19 Minoas Cup
50 Mira Potkonen FIN 17 - 24 Stockholm 2012-03-25 NM 2012 (d) NM-final
49 Diana Nadim DEN 19 - 12 Stockholm 2012-03-24 NM 2012 (d) 1/2 NM
48 Denitsa Elisejeva BUL 7 - 12 Sofia, BUL 2012-02-22 1/8 Strandja
47 Natasha Jonas England 24 - 21 Uppsala 2012-01-21 Landskamper 2012 SWE-ENG 4-3
46 Sandra Brügger BC Basel, SUI 5 - 0 Borås 2012-01-16 Final Golden Girl
45 Katie Taylor IRL 11 - 25 Rotterdam, HOL 2011-10-21 EM 2011 (d) 1/2
44 Sandra Brügger SUI 14 - 8 Rotterdam, HOL 2011-10-19 EM 2011 (d) 1/4
43 Jennifer Miranda ESP 20 - 6 Rotterdam, HOL 2011-10-18 EM 2011 (d) 1/8
42 Estelle Mossely FRA 15 - 11 Rotterdam, HOL 2011-10-17 EM 2011 (d) 1/16
41 Sofia Ochigava [RUS] 8 - 17 Mykolajiv, UKR 2011-09-09 1/2 Mykolajiv Cup
40 Aizanat Gadzjieva [AZE] 16 - 11 Mykolajiv, UKR 2011-09-07 Mykolajiv Cup
39 Lucie Bertand [FRA] 16 - 8 Mykolajiv, UKR 2011-09-06 Mykolajiv Cup
38 Sofia Ochigava [RUS] 0 - 3 Kovel, UKR 2011-06-13 Int round robin
37 Alexandra Sidorenko [UKR] 0 - 3 Kovel, UKR 2011-06-12 Int round robin
36 Ayzanat Haijeva [AZE] 0 - 3 Kovel, UKR 2011-06-11 Int round robin
35 Melissa Guillemette [CAN] 11 - 8 Argenteuil, FRA 2011-04-09 Final Int turn
34 Tayana Santos Cardoso [BRZ] 14 - 13 Argenteuil, FRA 2011-04-08 Int turn
33 Pricilla Marques [FRA] 10 - 3 Argenteuil, FRA 2011-04-07 Int turn
32 Diana Nadim DEN 13 - 3 Lahtis, FIN 2011-03-27 NM 2011 (d) NM-final
31 Mira Potkonen FIN 8 - 1 Lahtis, FIN 2011-03-26 NM 2011 (d) 1/2 NM
30 Denitsa Elisejeva [BUL] 0 - 1 Pazardzhik, BUL 2011-02-18 1/2 Strandja
29 Margarita Cheneva [BUL] 3 - 1 Pazardzhik, BUL 2011-02-17 1/4 Strandja
28 Iljana Galabova [BUL] 14 - 1 Pazardzhik, BUL 2011-02-16 1/8 Strandja
27 Patricia Berghult Höllvikens BK 18 - 4 Sundsvall 2011-02-06 SM 2011 (d) SM-final
26 Amanda Coulson ENG 3 - 0 Haninge 2011-01-14 Landskamper 2011 SWE-ENG 7-5
25 Annukka Volotinen FIN 3 - 0 Stockholm 2010-12-11 Landskamper 2010 SWE-FIN 6-4
24 Tayna Cardoso BRA 3 - 7 Bridgetown, BAR 2010-09-14 VM 2010 (d) 1/8
23 Jody Ann Weller USA 14 - 3 Bridgetown, BAR 2010-09-12 VM 2010 (d) 1/16
22 Natalia Birjuk [UKR] 4 - 6 Mykolajiv, UKR 2010-08-13 Mykolajiv Cup
21 Amanda Coulson United Kingdom 10 - 6 Cardiff, WAL 2010-07-30 UK-"World" 6-6
20 Nagehan Gul TUR 1 - 3 Ankara, TUR 2010-04-11 Final PM Cup
19 Jian Qin CHN 2 - 1 Ankara, TUR 2010-04-10 1/2 PM Cup
18 Athina Malefaki GRE 4 - 1 Ankara, TUR 2010-04-09 1/4 PM Cup
17 Oksana Koroleva KAZ 6 - 1 Ankara, TUR 2010-04-07 1/8 PM Cup
16 Diana Nadim DEN 16 - 5 Oslo, NOR 2010-03-21 NM 2010 (d) NM-final
15 Natasha Jonas ENG 0 - 3 Stockholm 2010-01-28 Landskamper 2010 SWE-ENG 5-4
14 Linda Sandin Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Uppsala 2010-01-24 Final KP-Cup
13 Maiju Hyvönen FIN 3 - 0 Kankaanpää, FIN 2009-11-28 Landskamper 2009 SWE-FIN 6-4
12 Essi Ikonen FIN 3 - 0 Silja Serenad (färja) 2009-11-14 Landskamper 2009 SWE-FIN 3-1
11 Karolina Michalczuk POL 3 - 5 Nikolajev, UKR 2009-09-18 EM 2009 (d) 1/2
10 Stojka Petrova BUL +3 - 3 Nikolajev, UKR 2009-09-17 EM 2009 (d) 1/4
9 Ayse Tas TUR 7 - 3 Nikolajev, UKR 2009-09-15 EM 2009 (d) 1/8
8 Sofia Ochigava [RUS] 2 - 14 St Petersburg, RUS 2009-07-09 1/4 IWBT
7 Leah Flintham Haringey BC, ENG 5 - 0 London, ENG 2009-05-23 Final Haringey BC
6 Therese Björnaas B-30, NOR 5 - 0 London, ENG 2009-05-22 1/2 Haringey BC
5 Tatjana Obradovic Hälsingborgs BK 7 - 4 Lund 2009-04-19 SM 2009 (d) SM-final
4 Josefin Pettersson BK Kelly 11 - 1 Lund 2009-04-17 SM 2009 (d) 1/2
3 Linnea Strandell IF Linnea 3 - 0 Uppsala 2009-03-28 Final Nybörjarnas
2 Nazdar Ghafouri IFK Linköping/ÖBF 3 - 0 Uppsala 2008-12-06 UVBF-ÖBF
1 Angelique Öhman (Hernandez) Tensta BK 3 - 0 Gävle 2008-09-27 Final Falken Cup
Sammanfattande statistik
2009 EM-Brons (54 kg), 2011 EM-Brons (60 kg)
2012 NM-Silver.